Family of Richard and Mary (Anderson) Cottrell of New Kent Co., VA

Name Index


<---->

Abigail b.1851 - KY
Alice E. b.1867 - IA/IN
Alice J. b.1858 - VA
Bettie b.1878 - AR
Catherine b.1830 - LA
Charlotte b.1802 - NC
Eliza b.1858 - VA
Emily C. b.1831 - LA
Emma V. b.1900 - NE
Erma b.1907 - CAN
Gladys b.1909 - IN
Jessie b.1910 - TX
Jessie L. b.1884 - IN
Julia m.1836 - AL
L.P. b.1855 - AR
Leoda -
Leota A. b.1912 - TX
Lorraine m.1935 - IA/TN
Marguerite b.1899 - St. Charles Co., MO
Marie b.1901 - IN
Martha A. b.1821 - MS
Mary b.1848 - TN
Mary m.1798 - TN
Mary B. b.1879 - Bedford Co., VA
Mary E. b.1905 - Henrico Co., VA
Minnie b.1882 - IN
Nellie b.1903 - TX
Nettie E. b.1891 - TX
Olga m.1922 -
Romilda b.1877 - AR
Sarah b.1850 - AR
Sarah -
Sarah m.1827 - Henrico Co., VA
Sarah m.1789 - NC
Susannah m.1759 - VA
Thelma G. b.1910 - Lower Creek Twp., Caldwell Co., NC
Unknown m.1780 - VA
Unknown -
Victoria b.1846 - AL

Abell

James Alberta b.1866 - KY

Abernathy

Jessie M. b.1902 - NC

Achenbach

Henry m.1845 - Hamilton Co., IN

Ackery

Candice L. b.1879 - AL

Acklin

Christopher C. b.1897 - Knox Co., TN
Christopher C. b.1868 - Knox Co., TN
Ernest B. b.1909 - Chattanooga, Hamilton Co., TN
Grace M. b.1899 - Knox Co., TN
Roy L. b.1891 - Knox Co., TN
Ruby F. b.1888 - Knox Co., TN
Ruth G. b.1895 - Knox Co., TN

Adams

Catherine b.1840 - Parke Co., IN
Edith L. b.1907 - Vigo Co., IN
Hester J. b.1843 - IN
Marjorie G. b.1919 - Sullivan Co., IN
Rosa 'Rosie' b.1909 - Vigo Co., IN
William J. b.1884 - IN

Agee

Peter E. b.1855 - Bedford Co., VA

Akers

Maria b.1822 - KY

Akey

Barbara b.1923 - DeKalb Co., MO
Clyde b.1921 - DeKalb Co., MO
J. C. 'Jack' b.1922 - DeKalb Co., MO
James Clifford b.1898 - Colfax Twp., DeKalb Co., MO

Akins

Lydia b.1903 - OK IT

Albertson

Bert b.1887 - IN
Betty L. b.1926 - Vigo Co., IN
Esther M. b.1923 - Vigo Co., IN
Ruth K. b.1918 - Vigo Co., IN

Alderton

James Henry b.1877 - Canton, Lewis Co., MO

Alexander

Cora Lee b.1866 - Sydney, Ralls Co., MO
Mrs. Michael m.1817 - Smith Co., TN

Alkire

Archie A. b.1903 - IN
Charley b.1919 - Madison Co., OH
Charlie b.1892 - Parke Co., IN
Deloras b.1928 - Vigo Co., IN
Harrison W. 'Dall' b.1896 - Parke Co., IN
Herbert b.1925 - Vermillion Co., IN
John Worley b.1887 - Parke Co., IN
Leland b.1926 - Vermillion Co., IN
Letha E. b.1905 - Vigo Co., IN
Loretta b.1916 - IN/OH
Lugene b.1924 - Vigo Co., IN
Thomas b.1869 - Madison Co., OH
Wanda b.1926 - Vigo Co., IN
Wilman b.1922 - Vigo Co., IN

Allen

Eliza J. b.1821 - IL
Elizabeth b.1822 - TN
Elizabeth b.1758 - Buckingham Co., VA
Margaret b.1808 - Cocke Co., TN
Martha b.1781 - VA

Allender

Stella Elizabeth b.1898 - Lexington, Fayette Co., KY

Alley

Elizabeth b.1821 - VA
Martha b.1873 - Henrico Co., VA
Mary b.1733 - VA

Allison

Rebecca J. b.1879 - TN

Alspaugh

Buford T. b.1897 - Harrison Twp., Henry Co., IN
Chlora V. b.1892 - Henry Co., IN
Cleo J. b.1894 - Harrison Twp., Henry Co., IN
Earle M. b.1889 - Harrison Twp., Henry Co., IN
Flossie A. b.1896 - Harrison Twp., Henry Co., IN
Hava L. b.1891 - Harrison Twp., Henry Co., IN
Juanita C. b.1901 - Vermillion, Marshall Co., KS
Mildred B. b.1902 - Limestone Twp., Jewell Co., KS
Moses W. b.1866 - Spencer Co., IN
Ruby W. b.1909 - Limestone Twp., Jewell Co., KS

Alvis

Bessie b.1873 - Henrico Co., VA
Floyd T. b.1916 - Dover Dis., Goochland Co., VA
Gertrude b.1876 - Henrico Co., VA
John E. b.1881 - Henrico Co., VA
John S. b.1835 - Henrico Co., VA
Kate H. b.1869 - Henrico Co., VA
Katie W. b.1909 - Dover Dis., Goochland Co., VA
Louise H. b.1911 - Dover Dis., Goochland Co., VA
Samuel Macon b.1867 - Henrico Co., VA
Sarah 'Sadie' b.1878 - Henrico Co., VA
Shadrack b.1792 - VA
William Cabell b.1877 - Goochland Co., VA

Anderson

Emma Lou b.1923 - Norman, Cleveland Co., OK
Finley b.1873 - Henry Co., IN
Georgia A. b.1924 - Norman, Cleveland Co., OK
Harriet 'Hattie' A. b.1871 - Harrison Twp., Henry Co., IN
John Evans b.1848 - Henry Co., IN
Joyce H. b.1924 - Hastings, Adams Co., NE
Lena b.1875 - Henry Co., IN
Mary b.1667 - VA
Richard Allen b.1899 - San Antonio, Bexar Co., TX
Sarah b.1810 - VA
Sarah J. b.1869 - Henry Co., IN

Angle

Francis W. b.1851 - Buffalo Twp., Pike Co., MO

Armbrister

William Lance b.1901 - TX

Armstrong

Mary A. b.1850 - AR

Arnold

Dora A. b.1862 - TN

Arnspiger

Annie Pearl b.1879 - Collin Co., TX
David Henry b.1872 - Van Alstyne, Grayson Co., TX
Jennie Bell b.1868 - Van Alstyne, Grayson Co., TX
John Powell b.1874 - Van Alstyne, Grayson Co., TX
Robert Lee b.1876 - Van Alstyne, Grayson Co., TX
Walter William b.1870 - Van Alstyne, Grayson Co., TX
William Jasper b.1846 - TX

Arrington

Sarah Elizabeth b.1850 - Bedford Co., VA

Arten

Levi W. m.1863 - Newton Co., MO

Ashley

Elizabeth b.1830 - SC

Atchison

Lois b.1922 - Stone Co., AR
Monnie b.1914 - Stone Co., AR
Reuben R. b.1890 - AR
Talmage b.1916 - Stone Co., AR
Troy b.1920 - Stone Co., AR
Wanda M. b.1926 - Stone Co., AR

Atkins

Wilma b.1900 - IN

Aummerman

Joseph C. b.1840 - MO

Austin

Thomas m.1788 - Bedford Co., VA

Ayers

Helen b.1902 - West Liberty, Muscatine Co., IA
Katherine R. b.1900 - Iowa Twp., Cedar Co., IA

Bader

Alta E. b.1889 - Clay Co., IN

Badgett

Bessie R. b.1888 - Knox Co., TN
Burrell F. b.1830 - TN
Mariann b.1882 - Knox Co., TN

Bailey

Enoch b.1798 - TN
Juliette b.1906 - Near Jones Mill, Monroe Co., AL
Mary Hannah b.1740 - VA

Baker

Hugh B. b.1900 - Boone Co., AR
James 'Jimmie' -
Maggie -
Margie -
Pierce L. b.1896 - Boone Co., AR
Rebecca b.1824 - VA
Virginia J. -

Baldwin

James b.1877 - VA
Maria b.1869 - VA
William E. b.1834 - Nottoway Co., VA
Willie Belle b.1880 - Henrico Co., VA

Ballew

Elizabeth J. b.1819 - Nelson Co., VA

Banbury

Gladys M. b.1893 - Arizona Twp., Burt Co., NE

Bannon

Lawrence C. b.1890 - Montgomery Co., IN
Nancy A. b.1853 - Parke Co., IN

Bargamin

Walter A. b.1906 - VA

Barger

Eliza J. b.1861 - TN

Barker

Sarah m.1869 - Crawford Co., AR

Barner

Jacob m.1784 - Prince Edward Co., VA

Barnhart

Lydia b.1813 - OH

Barrier

Elijah b.1893 - NC

Bartlett

Flora Mae b.1895 - Camden Twp., DeKalb Co., MO

Bartley

G.H. b.1917 - Vigo Co., IN
Gilbert b.1892 - IN

Bateman

Mary A. b.1836 - AR

Beach

Verdie b.1893 - NC

Bean

Albert b.1874 - KS
Alice b.1857 - IN
Anna b.1853 - IN
Augusta b.1896 - Knox Co., TN
Barbara J. b.1855 - IN
Blanch Ann b.1888 - Knox Co., TN
Charley b.1886 - Knox Co., TN
Docia E. b.1889 - Knox Co., TN
Edna b.1883 - Caldwell Co., NC
Elizabeth Faye -
Fritz b.1888 - Knox Co., TN
Granville b.1862 - Brown Co., KS
Henry b.1830 - Hessie
Houston b.1884 - Knox Co., TN
James O. b.1865 - KS
Jennie B. b.1878 - Knox Co., TN
John b.1867 - KS
Joseph R. b.1854 - TN
Lina b.1890 - Knox Co., TN
Manette b.1880 - Knox Co., TN
Mary J. b.1869 - KS
Rhoda b.1859 - MO
Robert Bruce b.1864 - Knox Co., TN
Roy b.1893 - Knox Co., TN
Thomas b.1871 - KS
Truman b.1881 - Knox Co., TN
W.R. m.1870 - Knox Co., TN

Beck

Ruth Augusta b.1915 - Alder, Saguache Co., CO

Beckelhimer

Halla M. b.1886 - IN

Beckham

Alpha R. b.1893 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Dona M. b.1882 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Dow M. b.1886 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Elihu C. b.1840 - TN
Elvin M. b.1879 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Isolina C. b.1873 - Stone Co., AR
Minnie C. b.1890 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Rhoda Cassie b.1854 - Izard Co., AR
Rody L. b.1854 - AR
Romulus 'Rom' M. b.1877 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR

Begemann

Marie Adelaide b.1900 - MO

Behler

Joel b.1870 - PA
Lemuel b.1903 - Arapahoe Co., CO

Bell

Charles Franklin b.1854 - Henderson Co., TN
Hattie R. b.1880 - Henderson Co., TN
Mary E. b.1872 - Bell Co., TX
Osero b.1888 - TX
Vera M. b.1886 - TX

Benfield

Cora b.1891 - NC

Benson

Rose m.1922 - Marion Co., IN

Berghauser

Charles E. b.1917 - Durant, Bryan Co., OK
Melvin Hugh b.1919 - Durant, Bryan Co., OK
Thomas J. b.1887 - TX
Thomas J. b.1915 - Durant, Bryan Co., OK

Berquist

Alice G. b.1912 - Wyandotte Co., KS

Berry

John W. b.1879 - Stone Co., AR
Robert F. b.1847 - TX

Berryhill

Earl Wilson b.1913 - Hood Co., TX
Roy Lee b.1910 - TX

Beryl

Julia b.1875 - KY

Billings

Josephine "Josie' May b.1880 - Warren Co., IN

Birkhead

Alberta E. b.1896 - Daviess Co., KY
Benjamin T. b.1848 - Daviess Co., KY
Carl Justice b.1886 - Philpot, Daviess Co., KY
Eben b.1886 - Daviess Co., KY
Ella b.1894 - Daviess Co., KY
Ernest E. b.1873 - Daviess Co., KY
Eva B. b.1891 - Owensboro, Daviess Co., KY
Flora L. b.1895 - Owensboro, Daviess Co., KY
George Justice b.1854 - Daviess Co., KY
Guthrie S. b.1887 - Owensboro, Daviess Co., KY
Herman A. b.1870 - Daviess Co., KY
James b.1896 - Daviess Co., KY
James C. b.1892 - Daviess Co., KY
James Hubert b.1890 - Daviess Co., KY
James L. b.1861 - Daviess Co., KY
James M. b.1824 - KY
Jennetta b.1893 - Daviess Co., KY
Jessie M. b.1889 - Daviess Co., KY
Lauraann M. b.1830 - KY
Lucretia A. b.1850 - Daviess Co., KY
Lydia b.1888 - Daviess Co., KY
Margaret H. b.1921 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Mary b.1897 - Daviess Co., KY
Moody b.1883 - Daviess Co., KY
Pearl b.1878 - Daviess Co., KY
Reuben W. b.1845 - Daviess Co., KY
Rosa Beryl b.1899 - Daviess Co., KY
Sedalia b.1890 - Daviess Co., KY
Thomas E. b.1885 - VA
Thomas E. b.1916 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Thomas Furman b.1856 - Daviess Co., KY
Virginia C. b.1852 - Daviess Co., KY
William T. b.1890 - Daviess Co., KY

Blair

Francis Elizabeth b.1817 - NC

Blake

Emily Dunlop b.1887 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA

Blakney

Benjamin m.1897 - KS
Louise b.1899 - KS

Blaylock

Mary E. b.1856 - AR

Blevins

Neaty A. m.1884 - Parke Co., IN

Blunt

James b.1852 - Henrico Co., VA
John S. b.1849 - Henrico Co., VA
Josiah C. b.1817 - VA
Oscar b.1854 - Henrico Co., VA

Boas

Robert B. b.1930 - Wanette, Pottawatomie Co., OK
Thomas b.1907 - OK

Boatman

Andrew Jackson b.1844 - Parke Co., IN
Charity b.1854 - Parke Co., IN
Columbus b.1856 - Parke Co., IN
Eliza Ann b.1823 - KY
Elizabeth b.1850 - Parke Co., IN
Emily J. b.1848 - Parke Co., IN
Harrison 'Azro' b.1856 - IN
Henry b.1853 - IN
Hester b.1858 - Parke Co., IN
Isaac b.1859 - IN
John H. b.1834 - IN
Levi b.1815 - KY
Lindsey b.1846 - Parke Co., IN
Lucinda b.1842 - Parke Co., IN
Margaret b.1851 - IN
Morris b.1840 - Parke Co., IN
Paulina b.1823 - KY
Samuel T. b.1860 - Parke Co., IN
Sarah b.1862 - Parke Co., IN
Sarah A. b.1852 - IN
William b.1817 - KY
William Henry b.1852 - Parke Co., IN
William M. m.1865 - Parke Co., IN

Boiler

Abigail b.1839 - OH
David b.1805 - OH
Elizabeth b.1846 - OH
Louisa b.1841 - Seal Twp., Pike Co., OH

Bolding

Addie L. b.1894 - Sulphur Springs, Hopkins Co., TX
Charles b.1927 - Lapile Twp., Union Co., AR
Edgar b.1896 - Sulphur Springs, Hopkins Co., TX
Eugene M. b.1876 - TX
Eurella b.1899 - Sulphur Springs, Hopkins Co., TX
George M. b.1901 - Sulphur Springs, Hopkins Co., TX
Herchel b.1929 - Lapile Twp., Union Co., AR
James b.1901 - AR
Thomas E. 'Tommie' b.1903 - Sulphur Springs, Hopkins Co., TX

Bollin

Clara Dacie b.1903 - MO

Bolton

Andrew B. b.1853 - Nelson Co., VA
Archibald P. b.1850 - Nelson Co., VA
Charles Lafayette b.1848 - Nelson Co., VA
Eli L. b.1845 - Nelson Co., VA
Evelyne b.1872 - Buckingham Co., VA
Flora Bettie Virginia b.1856 - Nelson Co., VA
Francis Elizabeth b.1877 - Buckingham Co., VA
George A. b.1812 - Nelson Co., VA
George Edwin b.1850 - Nelson Co., VA
George F. b.1841 - Nelson Co., VA
James K. b.1843 - Nelson Co., VA
James Kindal b.1845 - Nelson Co., VA
John Cottrell b.1859 - Nelson Co., VA
John J. b.1836 - Nelson Co., VA
Mary Catherine b.1852 - Nelson Co., VA
Mary L. b.1838 - Nelson Co., VA
Richard b.1783 - NC/VA
Richard S. b.1816 - Nelson Co., VA
Richard Sidney b.1847 - Nelson Co., VA
Robert Henry b.1847 - Nelson Co., VA
Roberta Ann b.1844 - Nelson Co., VA
Samantha J. b.1840 - Nelson Co., VA
William b.1810 - Buckingham Co., VA
William C. b.1843 - Nelson Co., VA
William H. b.1844 - Nelson Co., VA

Booth

Theodore b.1911 - Sparks, Lincoln Co., OK

Borgschulte

Christine Marie b.1901 - Portage De Sioux, St. Charles Co., MO

Bowen

Reece Hamilton b.1882 - TX

Bowles

Harriet Alexina b.1855 - Goochland Co., VA

Bowser

Bessie M. b.1890 - Parke Co., IN

Boyd

Sarah B. b.1857 - Izard Co., AR

Boydston

Jamima F. b.1837 - OH
Sarah J. b.1832 - OH

Boyls

George b.1844 - AR

Bradbury

Emma C. b.1905 - Jefferson Co., KY
John M. b.1882 - KY
John Taylor b.1907 - Jefferson Co., KY

Bradford

Gladys Eldora b.1898 - Parke Co., IN

Bradley

Amanda b.1836 - Henrico Co., VA
Ephriam b.1843 - VA
Ida S. b.1898 - Wilson Co., TN
James P. b.1899 - Wilson Co., TN
James S. b.1870 - TN
Maria b.1835 - Henrico Co., VA
Pleasant b.1841 - Henrico Co., VA
Sadie E. b.1895 - Wilson Co., TN
Samuel W. b.1810 - VA

Branson

James m.1838 - Montgomery Co., OH
Rachel Ann b.1849 - IN

Branum

James L. b.1870 - IN

Brashear

Zalame b.1908 - Warren Co., KY

Bratton

Thelma M. b.1902 - Salida, Chaffee Co., CO

Bregg

Minnie b.1893 - WV

Brewer

James F. b.1893 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
James W. b.1857 - NC
Jimie L. b.1888 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
John F. b.1880 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
John R. b.1881 - Franklin Twp., Stone Co., AR
Joseph b.1890 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Stephen T. b.1852 - NC
William A. b.1878 - Franklin Twp., Stone Co., AR

Brinkman

William L. b.1872 - MO

Bristow

Unknown -

Broadway

John b.1854 - AR

Brother

Barton S. b.1879 - Knox Co., TN
George S. b.1886 - Knox Co., TN
Harry A. b.1890 - Knox Co., TN
Henry M. 'Harry' b.1849 - MO
Lila P. b.1895 - Knox Co., TN
Mamie L. b.1892 - Knox Co., TN
Mattie A. b.1888 - Knox Co., TN
William K. b.1884 - Knox Co., TN

Brown

Ann b.1822 - Shelby Co., KY
Anna b.1821 - OH
Benson B. b.1906 - OK
Benson B. b.1859 - Izard Co., AR
Bertha R. b.1881 - NC
Charles Ed b.1863 - Collin Co., TX
Daniel m.1821 - Shelby Co., KY
Edith b.1870 - IN
Eliza b.1835 - NC
Emma C. b.1880 - Benton Co., MS
George b.1834 - Shelby Co., KY
George H. b.1817 - GA
Hezekiah b.1803 - VA
James W. b.1848 - NC
John b.1832 - NC
Laura T. b.1847 - KY
Mary b.1900 - AR
Myra Elizabeth b.1839 - NC
Nancy b.1838 - NC
Omer 'Brownie' Charles b.1897 - OK
Paul P. -
Pearl Viola b.1893 - OK
S.E. b.1856 - Bell Co., TX
Samuel b.1782 - VA
Samuel b.1801 - VA
Selenia b.1833 - NC
Shepherd b.1802 - VA
Susan I. b.1876 - MS
Theodore Harvey b.1901 - OK
William B. b.1804 - NC
William C. b.1843 - NC

Brownlee

Charlotte Mae b.1908 - Marion Co., MO

Bruce

Avery b.1818 - Surry Co., NC
Elizabeth G. b.1868 - Knox Co., TN
Malinda 'Millie' J. b.1860 - Knox Co., TN
May b.1889 - Australia
Micajah G. b.1850 - Surry Co., NC
William C. b.1847 - Surry Co., NC

Brumagim

Cletus Arthur b.1895 - Quincy, Adams Co., IL
Francis E. b.1861 - IL
Hazel H or K b.1890 - IL

Bryant

Cathy Elsey b.1852 - Nelson Co., VA
Lucy m.1815 - Shelby Co., KY
W. 'Mackey' S. m.1897 - VA

Bunton

Charles Cleveland b.1877 - Ottumwa, Coffey Co., KS
Leo C. b.1903 - Burlington, Coffey Co., KS
Mildred R. b.1905 - Burlington, Coffey Co., KS
Viola A. b.1908 - Burlington, Coffey Co., KS
Wayne E. b.1913 - Burlington, Coffey Co., KS

Burchfield

Lillie M. b.1916 - Yantis, Wood Co., TX
Pauline b.1914 - Yantis, Wood Co., TX
William G. b.1918 - Yantis, Wood Co., TX
William I. b.1878 - TX

Burk

Amber G. b.1906 - Lewis Co., MO
Evelyn M. b.1914 - Lewis Co., MO
Glendel 'Glen' b.1908 - Lewis Co., MO
Jean A. b.1923 - St. Louis, St. Louis Co., MO
Nedra b.1917 - St. Louis, St. Louis Co., MO
Shirley M. b.1925 - St. Louis, St. Louis Co., MO
William M. b.1883 - MO

Burks

Susan Ann (Wilshire) b.1831 - KY/IN
Vesta b.1856 - Sugar Creek, Barry Co., MO

Burnett

Charles Henry b.1886 - Pleasantgrove, Des Moines Co., IA
Elizabeth Rebecca b.1869 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
Emma May b.1868 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
James C. b.1864 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
John Olave b.1875 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
Margaret Ann 'Maggie' b.1866 - Louisana, Pike Co., MO
Nancy Adylade 'Addie' b.1872 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
Susie E. b.1878 - Pleasantgrove, Des Moines Co., IA
Thomas b.1835 - VA
Timothy Franklin b.1889 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
William Thomas b.1874 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO

Burow

Violet b.1908 - Chicago Heights, Cook Co., IL

Burr

Clarence W. m.1934 - Kingfisher Co., OK

Burroughs

Belle Garrison b.1870 - AL

Burruss

James Ambros b.1879 - Union Twp., Saline Co., AR
John b.1856 - AR
Martha A. b.1880 - Union Twp., Saline Co., AR

Burt

Susan A. b.1834 - AL

Butcher

Mary Alice b.1877 - VA

Butler

Walter Linwood b.1897 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA

Byers

Ellen 'Ellie' Sophronia b.1883 - Comanche, Comanche Co., TX

Cagle

Elizabeth L. b.1829 - TN

Cahill

Elijah b.1817 - Carroll Co., OH

Calhoun

Billy J. b.1928 - Daviess Co., MO
Glen M. b.1903 - Altamont, Daviess Co., MO
Margaret L. b.1926 - Daviess Co., MO
William Bert b.1860 - Trumbull Co., OH

Callahan

Hazel (Folk) b.1888 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL

Callaway

Charles C. b.1852 - MO
Polly b.1765 - VA

Campbell

John F. b.1868 - AR
Lemuel b.1874 - AR
Marion D. b.1883 - Labette Co., KS
Martha A. b.1816 - TN
Nancy b.1878 - Greene Co., AR
R.F. b.1838 - MO
Roberta 'Berta' b.1884 - Bedford Co., VA
Sally Jane b.1793 - VA
William A. b.1872 - AR
William P. b.1848 - Bedford Co., VA

Carlisle

Rachel b.1786 - VA

Carlyle

Tony b.1895 - TN

Carr

Amelia A. b.1884 - Pike Co., IN

Carriger

Hazel Irene b.1903 - Carter Co., TN

Carroll

Francis b.1801 - VA
George E. b.1856 - Nelson Co., VA
George W. b.1820 - VA
Mary E. b.1859 - Nelson Co., VA
Paul A. b.1847 - Nelson Co., VA
Richard B. b.1852 - Nelson Co., VA
Willie A. b.1849 - Nelson Co., VA

Carter

Christopher C. b.1896 - Lisbon, Bedford Co., VA
Christopher W. b.1923 - Lisbon, Bedford Co., VA
Daphne J. b.1915 - TX
Elizabeth b.1814 - VA
Emmert S. b.1887 - KS
Lydia M. b.1920 - Lisbon, Bedford Co., VA
Martha 'Mattie' Frances b.1863 - VA
Maryann Margaret b.1825 - VA
Tabitha (Stinnett) b.1833 - VA
William B. b.1859 - Bedford Co., VA
William M. b.1928 - Lisbon, Bedford Co., VA

Casey

Fredonia G. b.1858 - Near Holly Springs, Marshall Co., MS

Cash

Lydia d.1822 - Bedford Co., VA

Castillo

Eula b.1904 - OK
J. Lee b.1887 - OK/TX
John b.1857 - MS
Pearl b.1898 - OK

Cates

Delila b.1808 - TN
Georgia A. b.1886 - AR

Cave

Clayton Alless b.1889 - Wood Co., TX
Ecton b.1906 - Wood Co., TX
John H. b.1848 - Clarke Co., AL
Lillie Mae b.1881 - Wood Co., TX
Marion b.1903 - Wood Co., TX
Mary Almeda b.1884 - Wood Co., TX
Percy b.1909 - Wood Co., TX
Percy Marion b.1879 - Coffeeville, Clarke Co., AL

Cevens

Isabella b.1824 - OH

Chalk

Richard W. b.1907 - NC

Challis

Cora A. b.1862 - IN
Grace M. b.1879 - IN

Chambers

Eveline b.1839 - TN

Chambliss

Ella B. b.1891 - AL

Chaney

Jane b.1834 - IN
Viola Marie b.1869 - Salem, Highland Co., OH

Cheatham

America Bede b.1840 - VA

Chenault

Laura Bell b.1884 - Buchanan, Botetourt Co., VA

Chesnutt

Eva E. b.1885 - TX

Chesser

Elizabeth 'Betsy' b.1803 - SC/TN
Lydia E. b.1806 - SC/TN

Chestham

Esther M. b.1894 - VA

Choate

Bess 'Bessie' b.1895 - Shelby Co., KY
Carrie b.1901 - Shelby Co., KY
Chester Brewster b.1872 - Shelbyville, Shelby Co., KY
Zola b.1897 - Shelby Co., KY

Christian

Alfred R. b.1912 - AZ
Charles b.1890 - Huron, Atchison Co., KS

Christopher

Jessie b.1876 - Taliaferro Co., GA

Christy

Mayme C. (Hill) b.1886 - Rockville, Parke Co., IN

Clanton

Albert E. b.1896 - Shell Knob, Barry Co., MO
Andrew J. b.1865 - Arkansas/Missouri
Cora M. b.1888 - Shell Knob, Barry Co., MO
Earl G. b.1899 - Shell Knob, Barry Co., MO
Gertie b.1902 - Shell Knob, Barry Co., MO
Jesse C. b.1894 - Shell Knob, Barry Co., MO
Robert S. b.1886 - Shell Knob, Barry Co., MO

Clare

Betsy b.1910 - NY
Lydia b.1874 - IN

Clark

Amanda b.1852 - Henry Co., IN
Bernice b.1913 - Burlington, Coffey Co., KS
Carl D. b.1911 - Burlington, Coffey Co., KS
Charity b.1861 - IN
Charles W. b.1889 - IN
E.L. m.1891 - Fannin Co., TX
Elsie M. b.1902 - Burlington, Coffey Co., KS
Ervin K. b.1897 - Burlington, Coffey Co., KS
Henrietta b.1896 - Cherokee Nation, OK IT
Henry J. m.1876 - Vigo Co., IN
John Lewis b.1866 - Washington, Hocking Co., OH
Johnsie b.1896 - NC
Lillian b.1904 - Burlington, Coffey Co., KS
Margaret E. b.1852 - IA
Mennie b.1882 - Palo Pinto Co., TX
Orville L. b.1906 - Burlington, Coffey Co., KS
Porley H. b.1899 - Burlington, Coffey Co., KS

Clarke

Anna b.1777 - VA
John -
Richard b.1768 - Henrico Co., VA

Cleghorn

Evaline 'Eva' L. b.1883 - IN

Cliborne

Dicey Ann b.1842 - Edgefield, SC

Clinard

Ruth b.1893 - NC

Cline

Amanda b.1847 - OH
Earl A. b.1895 - Pawnee Nation, OK IT
Francis H. 'Frank' b.1895 - OH

Cloyd

Guy b.1889 - Vigo Co., IN
Henry Marshall b.1858 - IN
Kenneth O. b.1916 - Vigo Co., IN
Lewis G. b.1918 - Vermillion Co., IN
Marshall b.1921 - Vigo Co., IN
Oscar Paul b.1895 - Pike Co., IN
Robert B. b.1918 - Vigo Co., IN

Coate

Andrew J. b.1831 - SC
Benjamin b.1893 - Lamar Co., TX
Bessie b.1890 - Lamar Co., TX
Edwin Walker b.1904 - Lamar Co., TX
Frank b.1873 - Mitchams, Clarke Co., AL
Frank Milton b.1895 - Lamar Co., TX
James T. b.1861 - Coffeeville, Clarke Co., AL
Martha A. b.1868 - Mitchams, Clarke Co., AL
Mary b.1898 - Lamar Co., TX
Mayra b.1891 - Lamar Co., TX
Milton Ford b.1857 - Coffeeville, Clarke Co., AL
Ray b.1902 - Lamar Co., TX
William A. b.1864 - Coffeeville, Clarke Co., AL

Cobbs

John m.1785 - Prince Edward Co., VA

Cocke

Ann Elizabeth b.1818 - Henrico Co., VA
Thomas m.1809 - Henrico Co., VA

Cody

Cecil Earl b.1893 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
Marie b.1895 - Louisana, Pike Co., MO
Susie b.1898 - Louisana, Pike Co., MO
William Franklin b.1871 - PA

Coffey

Alda V. b.1895 - Caldwell Co., NC
Charlotte b.1851 - NC
Emma E. b.1855 - Caldwell Co., NC
Finley Patterson b.1848 - NC
Isaac Avory b.1860 - NC
John Calvin b.1848 - NC
Milton b.1834 - NC
Vaneroy b.1844 - NC
Vonnie E. b.1893 - Caldwell Co., NC
Welborn b.1807 - NC

Cogbill

Philip Valentine m.1807 - Henrico Co., VA
Rebecca F. b.1808 - Henrico Co., VA

Coker

Ruby Edna b.1907 - Grand Saline, Van Zandt Co., TX

Coleman

Ida B. b.1870 - Parke Co., IN

Collett

Elizabeth m.1839 - Preble Co., OH

Collins

Bertha A. b.1886 - AR
Blanche (Williams) b.1877 - KY/OH
Charles b.1902 - IN
Daniel b.1923 - Lake Charles, Calcasieu Parish, LA
David T. b.1835 - Crawford Co., AR
Dixon P. b.1801 - GA
Dorothy Anne b.1926 - Lake Charles, Calcasieu Parish, LA
Hattie S. b.1870 - TN
Helen b.1927 - Vigo Co., IN
Hugh M. b.1895 - AR
James A. b.1842 - Crawford Co., AR
James E. b.1890 - AR
James Leonard b.1919 - Lake Charles, Calcasieu Parish, LA
John Arnold D. b.1862 - Crawford Co., AR
John W. b.1888 - AR
John W. b.1838 - Crawford Co., AR
Joseph Dorsey b.1884 - VA
Lorenzo D. b.1893 - AR
Lucy A. b.1848 - Crawford Co., AR
Margaret M. b.1857 - Crawford Co., AR
Marion b.1928 - Lake Charles, Calcasieu Parish, LA
Martha E. b.1830 - Madison Co., AL
Paul D. b.1891 - AR
Richard b.1926 - Vigo Co., IN
Wallace W. b.1882 - AR

Combs

Victoria 'Vickie' Alma b.1894 - Gilmer, Upshur Co., TX

Conley

Emma M. m.1896 - Des Moines, IA

Conner

Anna 'Annie' E. b.1868 - VA

Conover

Virgil b.1878 - IN

Cook

Mary Ann b.1898 - Parke Co., IN

Cooper

Isaac b.1908 - PA
Lounore b.1868 - AR
Rachel Ann b.1858 - Nacogdoches Co., TX

Cornish

Ella Mae b.1892 - NC

Cosby

Mary Magdalene 'Rosa' b.1837 - Chesterfield Co., VA
Rosa R. b.1876 - KY

Cothran

Walter F. b.1871 - Sylamore Twp., Stone Co., AR

Cotton

Mary H. m.1831 - Madison Co., AL

Cottrell

A. Bailey b.1885 - Faulkner Co., AR
A. Jean b.1927 - Shirley, Henry Co., IN
A.Y. b.1900 - Caldwell Co., NC
Aaron C. b.1855 - Parke Co., IN
Abel b.1790 - Henrico Co., VA
Acacai B. b.1924 - Cabin Creek, Kanawha Co., WV
Ada 'Adie' I. b.1872 - Jasper Co., IA
Ada B. b.1868 - Henrico Co., VA
Adam T. b.1835 - Knox Co., TN
Adelia b.1905 - Comanche, Comanche Co., TX
Adelia b.1871 - Jasper Co., IA
Adeline 'Addie' O. b.1865 - Grant Co., IN
Aderson M. b.1851 - Daviess Co., KY
Adrilda 'Addie' b.1869 - Henry Co., IN
Agnes G. b.1887 - Comanche Co., TX
Albert b.1868 - Hancock Co., KY
Albert b.1826 - Highland Co., OH
Albert b.1849 - Hamilton Co., IN
Albert b.1877 - Henry Co., IN
Albert B. b.1841 - Hanover Co., VA
Albert D. b.1860 - KY
Albert 'Hab' Luther b.1909 - TX
Albert L. b.1884 - Richmond City, VA
Albert Louis b.1876 - Comanche Co., TX
Albert N. b.1854 - Wapello Co., IA
Albert P. b.1854 - Jasper Co., IA
Albert R. b.1860 - Parke Co., IN
Albert S. b.1856 - Ozark Twp., Webster Co., MO
Alfred Homer b.1879 - Parke Co., IN
Alfred M. b.1821 - Madison Co., AL
Alice b.1874 - Comanche Co., TX
Alice b.1860 - Brown Co., KS
Alice 'Rannie' b.1851 - Henrico Co., VA
Allen b.1865 - Parke Co., IN
Allen b.1867 - Parke Co., IN
Allen b.1785 - Buckingham Co., VA
Allen b.1870 - NC
Allen L. b.1890 - Caldwell Co., NC
Allenia Macon b.1839 - Henrico Co., VA
Alma C. b.1881 - VA
Alma F. b.1878 - Jasper Co., IA
Almeda 'Elmeda' b.1860 - Parke Co., IN
Almira b.1822 - Knox Co., TN
Almira E. 'Mira' b.1814 - Wilkes Co., NC
Almira Louisa 'Mira' b.1839 - Wilkes Co., NC
Altha E. b.1914 - Ravenna, Buffalo Co., NE
Alton b.1909 - Comanche, Comanche Co., TX
Alvah b.1918 - Pike Co., IN
Alvan 'Alva' b.1868 - Parke Co., IN
Alvin B. b.1896 - Knox Co., TN
Alvin Garland b.1919 - Comanche, Comanche Co., TX
Alzada M. b.1916 - Dickerson Twp., Lewis Co., MO
Amanda A. 'Mandana' b.1851 - Parke Co., IN
Amanda 'Mandania' b.1832 - Parke Co., IN
Amanda M. b.1831 - Henrico Co., VA
Aminta b.1849 - Henrico Co., VA
Amos W. b.1857 - Center Twp., Grant Co., IN
Amy b.1877 - KY
Andrew J. b.1845 - Highland Co., OH
Andrew J. b.1856 - Baldwin Co., AL
Andrew Jackson b.1862 - IN
Andrew Jackson b.1882 - Comanche Co., TX
Ann D. b.1919 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co., CA
Ann M. b.1806 - Henrico Co., VA
Anna b.1772 - Amherst Co., VA
Anna b.1864 - Jasper Co., IA
Anna b.1834 - Highland Co., OH
Anna b.1910 - Knox Co., TN
Anna B. b.1923 - Cabin Creek, Kanawha Co., WV
Anna Bowles b.1892 - Goochland Co., VA
Anna Louise b.1880 - Knox Co., TN
Anna M. b.1909 - La Grange, Lewis Co., MO
Anne b.1917 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Anne b.1926 - Lucerne, Switzerland
Anne b.1736 - Henrico Co., VA
Anne b.1716 - St. Peters Parish, New Kent Co., VA
Annie b.1878 - Comanche Co., TX
Annie B. b.1887 - Henrico Co., VA
Annie M. b.1886 - Bedford Co., VA
Annie T. b.1851 - Henrico Co., VA
Annis b.1894 - TX
Ansel Dewey b.1900 - Florida Twp., Parke Co., IN
Arabella b.1853 - Bedford Co., VA
Arlie Cagan b.1906 - Wanette, Pottawatomie Co., OK
Arminta R. b.1890 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Arnold Clifton b.1902 - Comanche Co., TX
Arthur A. b.1880 - Parke Co., IN
Arthur B. b.1884 - Brown Co., KS
Artimesia 'Artie' b.1849 - Daviess Co., KY
Arway N. b.1874 - Owensboro, Daviess Co., KY
August 'Gussie' L. b.1879 - Lewis Co., MO
Barbara Anne b.1931 - Boone, Watauga Co., NC
Bartley W. b.1827 - Knox Co., TN
Bartley W. (R) b.1827 - Knox Co., TN
Bartley Wallace b.1849 - Parke Co., IN
Bartley Wallace (R) b.1849 - Parke Co., IN
Beatrice b.1859 - Hancock Co., KY
Beatrice b.1887 - Daviess Co., KY
Beatrice b.1892 - Parke Co., IN
Beatrice b.1883 - Daviess Co., KY
Beatrice A. b.1917 - Seibert, Kit Carson Co., CO
Belmira b.1841 - Henrico Co., VA
Ben F. b.1924 - Pike Co., MO
Benjamin b.1894 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Benjamin b.1803 - VA
Benjamin b.1895 - Henrico Co., VA
Benjamin b.1837 - Madison Co., VA
Benjamin -
Benjamin b.1743 - Henrico Co., VA
Benjamin b.1823 - Shelby Co., KY
Benjamin 'Ben' C. b.1883 - La Grange, Lewis Co., MO
Benjamin F.M. b.1875 - Jasper Co., IA
Benjamin Howard b.1870 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Benjamin Preston b.1821 - Henrico Co., VA
Bernice b.1868 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Bernice b.1909 - Lisbon, Bedford Co., VA
Bert b.1874 - Vermillion Co., IN
Bert b.1879 - Vigo Co., IN
Bert H. b.1910 - Lewis Co., MO
Bert Lee b.1885 - Parke Co., IN
Bert Lee 'Birdie' b.1906 - Vigo Co., IN
Bert Lee b.1930 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL
Bert M. b.1918 - Vigo Co., IN
Bertha 'Bertie' b.1876 - Iredell Co., NC
Bertha O. b.1891 - Vigo Co., IN
Bertie E. b.1881 - Knox Co., TN
Bess Almonta b.1887 - Brown Co., KS
Bessie E. b.1901 - Vigo Co., IN
Bethena b.1813 - Bedford Co., VA
Bettie B. b.1848 - Culpeper Co., VA
Betty C. 'Maud' b.1907 - Daviess Co., KY
Betty Lucille b.1929 - Yadkin Valley, Caldwell Co., NC
Beverly J. b.1927 - Vigo Co., IN
Billie J. b.1928 - Comanche, Comanche Co., TX
Billy W. b.1930 - Muskegon Co., MI
Bird b.1895 - Vigo Co., IN
Birdie Clay b.1910 - Benton Co., MS
Blanch b.1878 - Henry Co., IN
Blanch L. b.1884 - Bedford Co., VA
Blanche Tritoe b.1897 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Bloom b.1872 - Caldwell Co., NC
Bobbie Jack b.1930 - Amarillo, Potter Co., TX
Bonnie J. b.1925 - Shirley, Henry Co., IN
Branch b.1870 - Caldwell Co., NC
Buster b.1906 - Wanette, Pottawatomie Co., OK
C. b.1850 - Walker Co., GA
Calaway Parker b.1845 - Parke Co., IN
Caledonia b.1858 - White Co., AR
Calvin b.1851 - NC
Calvin E. b.1831 - Shelby Co., KY
Calvin James b.1843 - Watauga Co., NC
Camille b.1913 - Americus, Sumter Co., GA
Carl J. b.1928 - Ocala, Marion Co., FL
Carl T. b.1911 - Vigo Co., IN
Carl V. b.1911 - Lewis Co., MO
Caroline b.1823 - Henrico Co., VA
Caroline b.1857 - Watauga Co., NC
Carrick b.1825 - Knox Co., TN
Carrie Bell b.1890 - Henrico Co., VA
Carrie E. b.1911 - Vigo Co., IN
Carroll 'Carl' b.1826 - Knox Co., TN
Carson b.1914 - Pike Co., IN
Cary b.1896 - Benton Co., MS
Catherine b.1848 - Hamilton Co., IN
Catherine A. b.1842 - Knox Co., TN
Catherine 'Cassie' J. b.1864 - Knox Co., TN
Catherine E. b.1925 - Macomb Co., MI
Cecil b.1897 - Benton Co., MS
Cecil Gaines b.1922 - Comanche, Comanche Co., TX
Cecil Ray b.1893 - IN
Charity b.1853 - Parke Co., IN
Charles b.1713 - St. Peters Parish, New Kent Co., VA
Charles b.1810 - Henrico Co., VA
Charles (R) b.1810 - Henrico Co., VA
Charles b.1866 - Jasper Co., IA
Charles b.1882 - Lewis Co., MO
Charles Ashby b.1863 - Manakin, Goochland Co., VA
Charles B. b.1864 - Henrico Co., VA
Charles Benjamin b.1821 - Henrico Co., VA
Charles Catlett b.1876 - Knox Co., TN
Charles Carson b.1903 - Caldwell Co., NC
Charles Clinton b.1893 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Charles Clinton b.1856 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Charles Cornelius b.1879 - Chesterfield Co., VA
Charles E. b.1874 - Henry Co., IN
Charles H. b.1914 - Knox Co., TN
Charles J. b.1892 - Henrico Co., VA
Charles Leroy b.1898 - Vermillion, Marshall Co., KS
Charles Overton 'Charley' b.1886 - Rosedale, Parke Co., IN
Charles Shepherd b.1779 - Henrico Co., VA
Charles T. b.1851 - Ozark Twp., Greene Co., MO
Charles Thomas b.1869 - Brown Co., KS
Charles Waddill b.1751 - Henrico Co., VA
Chester A. b.1903 - Lewis Co., MO
Christina b.1919 - Comanche, Comanche Co., TX
Christopher I. b.1882 - Henrico Co., VA
Christopher Marcellus b.1842 - Henrico Co., VA
Clara b.1875 - Parke Co., IN
Clara C. b.1854 - Henrico Co., VA
Clarence b.1912 - Knox Co., TN
Clarence Major b.1888 - Parke Co., IN
Clarence Ransom b.1919 - Caldwell Co., NC
Claud A. b.1898 - Moore, Cleveland Co., OK
Claud C. b.1914 - Vermillion Co., IN
Claude Maxwell b.1907 - Rosedale, Parke Co., IN
Claude R. b.1917 - AR
Claude Richard b.1894 - Marshall Co., KS
Clayton J. b.1928 - Cabin Creek, Kanawha Co., WV
Cleo E. b.1911 - Parke Co., IN
Clifford b.1886 - Parke Co., IN
Clifford b.1879 - Lewis Co., MO
Clifford Gale b.1926 - Wanette, Pottawatomie Co., OK
Clifford M. b.1911 - Parke Co., IN
Cloy Irene b.1884 - Blue Ridge Twp., Watauga Co., NC
Clyde E. b.1918 - Vigo Co., IN
Clyde L. b.1900 - Pueblo, Pueblo Co., CO
Colonel Jarome b.1875 - Caldwell Co., NC
Connie Brooks b.1905 - TX
Connie M. b.1923 - TX
Cora b.1900 - Vigo Co., IN
Cora A -M. b.1870 - IN
Cora C. b.1861 - MS
Cora Celia b.1871 - Knox Co., TN
Cora E. b.1871 - Parke Co., IN
Cora E. b.1862 - Jasper Co., IA
Cora L. b.1890 - MO
Cora Mae b.1923 - Yadkin Valley Twp., Caldwell Co., NC
Coral Leon b.1911 - Shelburn, Sullivan Co., IN
Corma b.1904 - Vigo Co., IN
Cornelia Endora b.1864 - MS
Cory F. b.1869 - Grant Co., IN
Cosby M. b.1905 - Daviess Co., KY
Coy b.1899 - Vine Prairie Twp., Crawford Co., AR
Cyanah H. b.1814 - Henrico Co., VA
Cynthia b.1816 - Shelby Co., KY
Cyril C. b.1906 - Parke Co., IN
Cyrilla 'Rilla' b.1883 - Lewis Co., MO
Daisy E. b.1887 - Vigo Co., IN
Dallas b.1887 - IN
Daniel Edmond b.1874 - Springfield, Conway Co., AR
Daniel V. b.1867 - Parke Co., IN
Darel Van b.1933 - Colorado City, Mitchell Co., TX
Daughter b.1800 - Henrico Co., VA
Daughter b.1802 - Henrico Co., VA
David J. b.1866 - White River Twp., Barry Co., MO
David Jones b.1871 - NC
David W. b.1848 - Walker Co., GA
Delbert b.1906 - Vigo Co., IN
Delilah J. b.1877 - Knox Co., TN
Delinda Doyle b.1924 - Wanette, Pottawatomie Co., OK
Della b.1885 - Vigo Co., IN
Denese b.1912 - Peoria, Peoria Co., IL
Dennis b.1882 - Parke Co., IN
Devaudria 'Dee J.' b.1908 - Parke Co., IN
Dora Edith b.1881 - Bedford Co., VA
Dorcus b.1867 - Lewis Co., MO
Doris b.1912 - Vigo Co., IN
Doris b.1928 - TX
Doris B. b.1897 - Henrico Co., VA
Doris G. b.1925 - Bedford Co., VA
Dorothy b.1912 - Vigo Co., IN
Dorothy b.1913 - Kansas City, Wyandotte Co., KS
Dorothy A. b.1909 - Seibert, Kit Carson Co., CO
Dorothy Ellsworth b.1910 - Owensboro, Daviess Co., KY
Dorothy J. b.1913 - St. Marys, Vigo Co., IN
Dorothy J. b.1930 - Bedford Co., VA
Dorothy M. b.1919 - VA
Dortho L. b.1923 - Comanche, Comanche Co., TX
E. Hurd b.1888 - Knox Co., TN
Eagle b.1894 - AR
Earle M. b.1895 - Daviess Co., KY
Edgar b.1884 - IN
Edgar Lee 'Ted' b.1897 - Norman, Cleveland Co., OK
Edgar O. 'Eddie' b.1868 - Parke Co., IN
Edith b.1888 - Parke Co., IN
Edith b.1911 - IN
Edith b.1770 - VA
Edith b.1789 - VA
Edith b.1823 - Bedford Co., VA
Edith b.1821 - Highland Co., OH
Edith Amanda b.1904 - Moore, Cleveland Co., OK
Edith B. b.1911 - Cassville, Barry Co., MO
Edith M. b.1906 - TX
Edna b.1916 - Wanette, Pottawatomie Co., OK
Edna b.1863 - Jasper Co., IA
Edna A. b.1915 - Pike Co., IN
Edna E. b.1894 - Parke Co., IN
Edward b.1873 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Edward B. b.1884 - Henrico Co., VA
Edward Booth b.1924 - Lexington, Fayette Co., KY
Edward Denton b.1842 - Henrico Co., VA
Edward 'Eddie' b.1898 - Knox Co., TN
Edward L. b.1867 - Lewis Co., MO
Edward M. b.1926 - Vigo Co., IN
Edward Nelson b.1923 - Bedford Co., VA
Edward S. b.1874 - Caldwell Co., NC
Effie M. b.1905 - TX
Elac b.1887 - Lewis Co., MO
Elbert b.1886 - Lewis Co., MO
Elbert Carl 'Corky' b.1931 - Hugo, Choctaw Co., OK
Eleanor b.1924 - Wyandotte Co., KS
Eleanor 'Ellen' b.1831 - Henrico Co., VA
Elgah Oneida b.1908 - Moore, Cleveland Co., OK
Elisabeth b.1787 -
Elisebeth S. b.1812 - Henrico Co., VA
Eliza b.1819 - Knox Co., TN
Eliza b.1844 - Caldwell Co., NC
Eliza Ann b.1850 - Villanow, Walker Co., GA
Eliza Ann b.1853 - Center Twp., Grant Co., IN
Eliza E. b.1867 - White River Twp., Barry Co., MO
Eliza F. b.1852 - Bedford Co., VA
Eliza J. b.1855 - Parke Co., IN
Elizabeth b.1755 - Henrico Co., VA
Elizabeth b.1784 - Henrico Co., VA
Elizabeth (R) b.1784 - Henrico Co., VA
Elizabeth b.1760 - VA
Elizabeth b.1870 - Parke Co., IN
Elizabeth b.1815 - Henrico Co., VA
Elizabeth b.1825 - Highland Co., OH
Elizabeth b.1826 - Henrico Co., VA
Elizabeth b.1809 - Shelby Co., KY
Elizabeth b.1825 - Shelby Co., KY
Elizabeth Alice b.1863 - IN
Elizabeth 'Betsy' Ann b.1815 - Madison Co., MS/AL
Elizabeth 'Betsy' b.1760 - Albemarle Co., VA
Elizabeth 'Betsy' b.1783 - Amherst Co., VA
Elizabeth C. b.1848 - Marshall Co., MS
Elizabeth C. b.1909 - Chesterfield Co., VA
Elizabeth 'Eliza' A. b.1804 - VA
Elizabeth G. b.1876 - Sabetha, Brown Co., KS
Elizabeth 'Lizzie' b.1866 - Parke Co., IN
Elizabeth 'Lizzie' b.1869 - Parke Co., IN
Elizabeth 'Lizzie' G. b.1888 - Knox Co., TN
Elizabeth Laura b.1872 - Lewis Co., MO
Elizabeth M. b.1911 - Sacramento Co., CA
Elizabeth M. b.1910 - Henrico Co., VA
Elizabeth Rebecca b.1845 - Villanow, Walker Co., GA
Elizabeth S. b.1809 - Henrico Co., VA
Ella b.1848 - Henrico Co., VA
Ella A. b.1863 - Parke Co., IN
Ellen Elizabeth b.1884 - Augusta Co., VA
Ellen Z. b.1890 - Comanche Co., TX
Ellis b.1882 - Morrill, Brown Co., KS
Ellis Alva b.1873 - Daviess Co., KY
Ellis H. b.1916 - Cassville, Barry Co., MO
Ellis Winston b.1926 - Bedford Co., VA
Elmer Hubert b.1908 - TX
Elmer M. b.1869 - Brown Co., KS
Elmer M. (R) b.1869 - Brown Co., KS
Elmira E. b.1846 - Attala Co., MS
Elsie b.1890 - AR
Elsie G. b.1905 - Chesterfield Co., VA
Elsie J. b.1879 - Bedford Co., VA
Elvira b.1817 - Madison Co., MS/AL
Emerson b.1814 - TN
Emily b.1863 - Henrico Co., VA
Emily b.1819 - Henrico Co., VA
Emily B. b.1847 - KY
Emily J. b.1855 - Parke Co., IN
Emma b.1852 - Walker Co., GA
Emma C. b.1859 - Henrico Co., VA
Emma E. b.1877 - Spencer Co., KY
Emma Jane b.1861 - Henrico Co., VA
Emma L. b.1924 - IN
Emma Virginia b.1854 - Henrico Co., VA
Emmet b.1846 - Goochland Co., VA
Emmet Mosbey b.1846 - Goochland Co., VA
Emmett Drewry b.1891 - Henrico Co., VA
Emmett H. b.1881 - Parke Co., IN
Emmett M. b.1866 - Henrico Co., VA
Ensley b.1830 - Carroll Co., GA
Erma M. b.1892 - VA
Erna May b.1912 - Vigo Co., IN
Ernest C. b.1887 - Vigo Co., IN
Ernest Lee b.1877 - Lewis Co., MO
Ernest Overton b.1876 - Daviess Co., KY
Essie b.1908 - AR
Estella Mae 'Stella' b.1887 - Vigo Co., IN
Estelle b.1921 - TX
Estelle b.1870 - Daviess Co., KY
Estelle W. b.1872 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Esther B. b.1904 - Americus, Sumter Co., GA
Esther Lois b.1884 - Comanche Co., TX
Etta b.1878 - Knox Co., TN
Etta A. b.1879 - Henrico Co., VA
Eugene Dillard b.1922 - Richland Co., SC
Eugene J. b.1925 - VA
Eugene Ross b.1902 - Moore, Cleveland Co., OK
Eugenie Lillian 'Dollie' b.1889 - Melissa, Collin Co., TX
Eula E. b.1879 - Knox Co., TN
Eva Elva b.1910 - Moore, Cleveland Co., OK
Evaline 'Eva' b.1872 - Henry Co., IN
Evelyn Ruth b.1920 - Wanette, Pottawatomie Co., OK
Everett b.1879 - Lewis Co., MO
Everett Lee b.1904 - Dickerson Twp., Lewis Co., MO
Everett Lee b.1933 - MO
Ezra McKinley b.1896 - Parke Co., IN
Fannie F. b.1893 - Vigo Co., IN
Fannie Susan b.1887 - Caldwell Co., NC
Fanny Elizabeth b.1897 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Fayette b.1878 - Lewis Co., MO
Fern M. b.1919 - McDonald Co., MO
Finley Clarence b.1877 - Marshall Co., MS
Finley P. b.1849 - Caldwell Co., NC
Finley Pat b.1845 - NC
Floey E. b.1894 - KS
Flora B. b.1903 - Caldwell Co., NC
Florence Ann b.1888 - Henrico Co., VA
Florence Maxine b.1914 - Parke Co., IN
Flossie F. b.1896 - Marshall Co., KS
Floy Calister b.1877 - Blue Ridge Twp., Watauga Co., NC
Floy Cornelia b.1916 - Watauga Co., NC
Floy O. b.1904 - Comanche, Comanche Co., TX
Floyd b.1925 - La Grange, Lewis Co., MO
Frances B. b.1863 - Henrico Co., VA
Frances Estoy b.1873 - Caldwell Co., NC
Francis A. b.1855 - Spencer Co., KY
Francis A. (R) b.1855 - Spencer Co., KY
Francis F. b.1918 - Pike Co., MO
Francis M. b.1890 - Parke Co., IN
Fred b.1883 - MO
Fred Ellsworth b.1920 - Knox Co., TN
Fred 'Freddie' b.1878 - Parke Co., IN
Fred 'Keith' b.1922 - Ravenna, Buffalo Co., NE
Fred L. b.1895 - Parke Co., IN
Freddie L. b.1868 - IN
Frederick b.1871 - IN
Frederick b.1924 - MO
Frederick b.1878 - NE
Gale Franklin b.1929 - Parke Co., IN
Galon b.1893 - Benton Co., MS
Geneva A. b.1922 - Owensboro, Daviess Co., KY
Geneva A. b.1877 - Parke Co., IN
George b.1812 - TN
George b.1854 - Lewis Co., MO
George b.1876 - Spencer Co., KY
George b.1804 - Shelby Co., KY
George A. b.1875 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
George Clinton b.1846 - Goochland Co., VA
George G. b.1860 - Ozark Twp., Webster Co., MO
George Henry b.1903 - Denver, Arapahoe Co., CO
George V. b.1877 - Henrico Co., VA
George W. b.1858 - Parke Co., IN
George W. b.1862 - Parke Co., IN
George W. b.1846 - Henrico Co., VA
George W. b.1861 - Brown Co., KS
Gertrude b.1900 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Gertrude b.1875 - Henry Co., IN
Gertrude H. b.1907 - Henrico Co., VA
Gertrude H. b.1899 - Vigo Co., IN
Gilbert b.1736 - Henrico Co., VA
Gilbert b.1712 - St. Peters Parish, New Kent Co., VA
Gladis M. b.1899 - Edgar Co., IL
Gladys E. b.1910 - Henrico Co., VA
Gladys E. b.1918 - Shirley, Henry Co., IN
Glenn David b.1924 - Watauga Co., NC
Glenn O. b.1914 - Parke Co., IN
Glennis C. b.1896 - AL
Goldie V. b.1897 - IN
Grace b.1894 - Henrico Co., VA
Grace b.1908 - Wanette, Pottawatomie Co., OK
Grace b.1890 - Lewis Co., MO
Grace D. b.1896 - Daviess Co., KY
Grace E. b.1917 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Grace L. b.1909 - Caldwell Co., NC
Grant P. b.1915 - Cassville, Barry Co., MO
Griest (?) b.1927 - Salem Twp., Lewis Co., MO
Grover C. b.1886 - Pleasant, Coffey Co., KS
Gussie b.1888 - TX
Guy D. b.1911 - Burnwell, Kanawha Co., WV
Guy Jones b.1916 - Burke Co., NC
Guy Jones b.1889 - Caldwell Co., NC
Guy T. b.1913 - Shirley, Henry Co., IN
Gwinn L. b.1914 - Burnwell, Kanawha Co., WV
Hale T. b.1890 - Daviess Co., KY
Haley M. b.1898 - KS
Hallet 'Hallie' b.1874 - Lewis Co., MO
Hannah Baretta b.1874 - Parke Co., IN
Hannah Caroline b.1849 - Caldwell Co., NC
Harley A. b.1906 - Caldwell Co., NC
Harold E. b.1901 - Marshall Co., KS
Harold E. b.1920 - Vigo Co., IN
Harold E. b.1922 - Wyandotte Co., KS
Harold G. b.1910 - Lisbon, Bedford Co., VA
Harold W. b.1922 - Parke Co., IN
Harriet C. b.1859 - Spencer Co., KY
Harriet C. (R) b.1859 - Spencer Co., KY
Harriet E. b.1841 - Parke Co., IN
Harriet Emily b.1871 - Parke Co., IN
Harrison b.1839 - Parke Co., IN
Harry G. b.1892 - NE
Harry Roberts b.1895 - Daviess Co., KY
Harry Roberts b.1923 - Benton, Marshall Co., KY
Harvey Finis b.1906 - TX
Hattie b.1869 - Jasper Co., IA
Hazel b.1901 - Marshall Co., KS
Hazel b.1902 - Vigo Co., IN
Hazel Harriet b.1891 - Henry Co., IN
Hazel K. b.1922 - VA
Hazel L. b.1917 - Vigo Co., IN
Hazel L. b.1917 - Haskell Co., KS
Helen b.1908 - Vigo Co., IN
Helen A. b.1906 - Bedford Co., VA
Hennetta M. b.1921 - Vigo Co., IN
Henrietta b.1858 - Bedford Co., VA
Henry b.1925 - Vermillion Co., IN
Henry Auburn O'Sheals b.1842 - Henrico Co., VA
Henry C. b.1847 - Parke Co., IN
Henry Clay b.1878 - Van Alstyne, Grayson Co., TX
Henry E. b.1921 - Comanche Co., TX
Henry Elmer b.1889 - Vigo Co., IN
Henry 'Harry' Preston b.1874 - La Grange, Lewis Co., MO
Henry Jacob b.1900 - Knox Co., TN
Henry Leon b.1848 - Goochland Co., VA
Henry M. b.1894 - IN
Henry Ray b.1889 - Vigo Co., IN
Henry Rucker b.1834 - Carroll Co., GA
Henry Thomas b.1889 - Bedford Co., VA
Henry Watson b.1907 - Henrico Co., VA
Henry Watson b.1869 - Amelia Co., VA
Herbert L. b.1927 - Comanche, Comanche Co., TX
Herman E. b.1891 - Bedford Co., VA
Herman J. b.1917 - TX
Herschel Monroe b.1893 - Vigo Co., IN
Holburn b.1806 - Henrico Co., VA
Homer b.1899 - Daviess Co., KY
Horace W. b.1906 - Bedford Co., VA
Horice Stagner b.1918 - TX
Howard b.1925 - Cincinatti, Hamilton Co., OH
Howard b.1901 - Knox Co., TN
Howard A. b.1907 - IN
Howard Jones b.1907 - Boone, Watauga Co., NC
Huddie Danley b.1880 - Comanche Co., TX
Icy b.1880 - Parke Co., IN
Ida b.1864 - Hancock Co., KY
Ida A. b.1869 - IA
Ida B. b.1889 - Parke Co., IN
Ida M. b.1864 - Vigo Co., IN
Ilah Mae b.1906 - Kansas City, Jackson Co., MO
Indiana 'India' b.1857 - Parke Co., IN
Inez b.1918 - Cabin Creek, Kanawha Co., WV
Inez S. b.1893 - AL
Iola I. b.1872 - Amelia Co., VA
Ione b.1922 - Macomb Co., MI
Ira B. b.1927 - Dover Dis., Goochland Co., VA
Ira Baughan b.1883 - Cardwell, Goochland Co., VA
Irene b.1909 - TX
Isaac b.1861 - Parke Co., IN
Isaac (R) b.1861 - Parke Co., IN
Isaac b.1828 - Monroe Co., TN
Isaac b.1833 - Parke Co., IN
Isaac A. b.1819 - Caney Fork, Smith Co., TN
Isaac Andrew b.1853 - Parke Co., IN
Isaac M. b.1899 - Vigo Co., IN
Isaac Martin b.1860 - Parke Co., IN
Isaac N. b.1859 - Ozark Twp., Webster Co., MO
Isabell b.1903 - Benton Co., MS
Isabell b.1852 - Henrico Co., VA
Isabella Elizabeth b.1850 - Lewis Co., MO
Iva Augusta b.1871 - Caldwell Co., NC
J.M. b.1872 - TN
Jack b.1896 - Norman, Cleveland Co., OK
Jack b.1920 - Cabin Creek, Kanawha Co., WV
Jack E. b.1929 - Parke Co., IN
Jack Farrow Winfrey b.1845 - Macon Co., AL
Jack W. b.1913 - Sacramento Co., CA
Jacob b.1827 - AL
Jacob b.1803 - Wilkes Co., NC
Jacob b.1753 - Henrico Co., VA
Jacob Henry b.1849 - Harrison Co., MS
Jacob Henry b.1884 - Comanche Co., TX
Jacob L. b.1855 - Attala Co., MS
James b.1879 - Henrico Co., VA
James b.1748 - Albemarle Co., VA
James b.1838 - Walker Co., GA
James b.1770 - VA
James b.1910 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
James b.1817 - Wilkes Co., NC
James b.1823 - Highland Co., OH
James b.1857 - Lewis Co., MO
James A. b.1864 - Henrico Co., VA
James A. b.1881 - Caldwell Co., NC
James Anthony b.1824 - VA
James B. b.1916 - OK
James B. b.1849 - Ozark Twp., Greene Co., MO
James B. b.1858 - Wapello Co., IA
James B. (R) b.1858 - Wapello Co., IA
James Buchanan b.1859 - Baldwin Co., AL
James C. b.1891 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
James C. b.1856 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
James C. b.1936 - Lisbon Dis., Bedford Co., VA
James D. b.1912 - Dickerson Twp., Lewis Co., MO
James Dallas b.1903 - Watauga Co., NC
James Dowell b.1901 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
James Donald b.1930 - Centerville, Hickman Co., TN
James Edward b.1885 - Parke Co., IN
James Ellis 'Boot' b.1882 - Bedford Co., VA
James Finley b.1909 - Burnwell, Kanawha Co., WV
James H. b.1862 - Knox Co., TN
James Harry b.1839 - Knox Co., TN
James Harold b.1920 - Watauga Co., NC
James Harrison b.1846 - Daviess Co., KY
James Henry b.1848 - Parke Co., IN
James Henry (R) b.1848 - Parke Co., IN
James Henry b.1855 - Lewis Co., MO
James Hill b.1874 - Watauga Co., NC
James Lee b.1878 - Caldwell Co., NC
James M. b.1919 - Haskell Co., KS
James M. b.1910 - Bedford Co., VA
James M. b.1899 - Nampa Village, Canyon Co., ID
James M. b.1867 - Grant Co., IN
James Madison b.1851 - Caldwell Co., NC
James Millard b.1905 - Knox Co., TN
James Monroe b.1888 - Comanche Co., TX
James Monroe b.1850 - Watauga Co., NC
James 'Passie' Parsons b.1883 - Bedford Co., VA
James P. b.1818 - Shelby Co., KY
James R. b.1920 - Vigo Co., IN
James R. b.1845 - KY
James R. b.1930 - Salem Twp., Lewis Co., MO
James R. b.1858 - Jasper Co., IA
James Rufus b.1891 - Caldwell Co., NC
James S. b.1915 - Sacramento Co., CA
James Stanton b.1880 - Daviess Co., KY
James W. b.1817 - TN
James W. b.1859 - Caldwell Co., NC
James William b.1898 - Marshall Co., KS
James William b.1855 - Daviess Co., KY
Jane b.1805 - Wilkes Co., NC
Jane Elizabeth b.1852 - Harrison Co., MS
Janey M. b.1894 - Bedford Co., VA
Jasper b.1870 - Jasper Co., IA
Jeff Davis b.1886 - Comanche Co., TX
Jemima b.1785 - NC
Jennie b.1884 - Parke Co., IN
Jennie L. b.1882 - Richmond City, VA
Jerusha Ann b.1863 - Parke Co., IN
Jesse Ellis b.1914 - Red Star, Madison Co., AR
Jesse S. b.1920 - Howell Co., MO
Jesse S. b.1877 - Jasper Co., IA
Jesse Samuel b.1878 - Knox Co., TN
Jessie b.1890 - Brown Co., KS
Jessie E. b.1906 - Burnwell, Kanawha Co., WV
Jewel Gwendolene b.1921 - Lower Creek Twp., Caldwell Co., NC
Joanna b.1928 - KY
Joe b.1926 - Winston-Salem, Forsyth Co., NC
Joe Lee b.1924 - Cabin Creek, Kanawha Co., WV
John b.1806 - Henrico Co., VA
John b.1840 - Caldwell Co., NC
John b.1866 - Henrico Co., VA
John b.1767 - VA
John b.1840 - Walker Co., GA
John b.1874 - Barry Co., MO
John b.1816 - Wilkes Co., NC
John b.1743 - Henrico Co., VA
John b.1820 - TN
John b.1847 - Caldwell Co., NC
John A. -
John A. b.1816 - Caney Fork, Smith Co., TN
John Allen b.1867 - Parke Co., IN
John Albert b.1872 - Franklin Twp., Grant Co., IN
John Alfred b.1898 - Comanche Co., TX
John Charles 'Johnie' b.1926 - Trousdale, Pottawatomie Co., OK
John E. b.1908 - Shirley, Henry Co., IN
John F. b.1853 - Henry Co., IN
John H. b.1875 - Henrico Co., VA
John 'Jack' Verron b.1911 - Burke Co., NC
John J. b.1810 - Henrico Co., VA
John L. b.1861 - Parke Co., IN
John M. b.1878 - Comanche Co., TX
John Matthew b.1876 - Marshall Co., MS
John P. b.1898 - Caldwell Co., NC
John Patmon b.1827 - Shelby Co., KY
John Potts b.1810 - Henrico Co., VA
John Preston b.1846 - Lewis Co., MO
John R. b.1920 - Canton, Lewis Co., MO
John S. b.1865 - Brown Co., KS
John T. b.1888 - Bedford Co., VA
John Taylor b.1849 - Spencer Co., KY
John Tabb b.1894 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
John W. b.1909 - Knox Co., TN
John W. b.1858 - Daviess Co., KY
John W. b.1840 - Highland Co., OH
John W. b.1823 - Knox Co., TN
John W. b.1852 - Baldwin Co., AL
John W. b.1880 - VA
John Wesley b.1846 - Bedford Co., VA
John Wesley (R) b.1846 - Bedford Co., VA
John William b.1822 - Henrico Co., VA
John Wilburn b.1861 - Caldwell Co., NC
Jones E. b.1845 - Caldwell Co., NC
Jones Leroy b.1926 - Yadkin Valley Twp., Caldwell Co., NC
Joseph b.1857 - Parke Co., IN
Joseph b.1852 - Spencer Co., KY
Joseph A. b.1851 - Parke Co., IN
Joseph Abdel 'Ab' b.1870 - Knox Co., TN
Joseph Aldrege b.1925 - Comanche Co., TX
Joseph C. b.1840 - Lewis Co., MO
Joseph E. b.1887 - Comanche Co., TX
Joseph Elzie b.1877 - Judsonia, White Co., AR
Joseph F. b.1828 - Henrico Co., VA
Joseph Frey b.1874 - Daviess Co., KY
Joseph G. b.1921 - Vigo Co., IN
Joseph H-W b.1911 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Joseph Howard b.1908 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Joseph 'Joe' Jones b.1892 - Buffalo Cove, Caldwell Co., NC
Joseph 'Jo' b.1877 - Lewis Co., MO
Joseph J. b.1889 - Henrico Co., VA
Joseph J. b.1913 - Vincennes, Knox Co., IN
Joseph Preston b.1909 - Lewis Co., MO
Joseph R. b.1920 - Pike Co., MO
Joseph Sheppard b.1795 - Henrico Co., VA
Josephine b.1914 - LA
Josephine Moody b.1849 - Knox Co., TN
Josephine S. b.1863 - Daviess Co., KY
Josephine S. b.1825 - Henrico Co., VA
Joshua b.1853 - Parke Co., IN
Joshua b.1801 - Wilkes Co., NC
Judah b.1808 - Caney Fork, Smith Co., TN
Judah Smith b.1757 - St. James Northam Parish, Goochland Co., VA
Judith b.1787 - Henrico Co., VA
Judith Smith b.1747 - Henrico Co., VA
Julia b.1851 - VA
Julia A. b.1921 - IN
Julia C. b.1889 - Henrico Co., VA
Julia C. b.1877 - Comanche Co., TX
Julia Etta b.1859 - Caldwell Co., NC
Julia Evelyn b.1855 - Watauga Co., NC
Julia J. b.1921 - IN
Julia S. b.1875 - Amelia Co., VA
Juliet S. b.1849 - Henry Co., IN
Kenneth A. b.1905 - IN
Kitty b.1910 - Burnwell, Kanawha Co., WV
Koralyn b.1915 - Peoria, Peoria Co., IL
Laura B. b.1884 - IN
Laura Bethena b.1867 - Brown Co., KS
Laura E. b.1907 - Lewis Co., MO
Laura E. b.1868 - Knox Co., TN
Lawrence b.1925 - Vigo Co., IN
Lawrence 'Rence' Marion b.1852 - Walker Co., GA
Leila b.1895 - Henrico Co., VA
Leila Mae b.1904 - Wanette, Pottawatomie Co., OK
Lelah Ann b.1881 - Anna, Collin Co., TX
Leland E. b.1908 - Parke Co., IN
Lena L. b.1913 - Shelburn, Sullivan Co., IN
Lennie Wanda b.1920 - Shirley, Henry Co., IN
Leoda Fay b.1917 - Yadkin Valley Twp., Caldwell Co., NC
Leon M. b.1915 - Perry, Noble Co., OK
Leona b.1922 - Sacramento Co., CA
Leona Annette b.1888 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Leonard Pinkney b.1900 - Buffalo Cove, Caldwell Co., NC
Leonard W. b.1849 - Parke Co., IN
Lester M. b.1919 - Vigo Co., IN
Lewis C. b.1853 - Henrico Co., VA
Lewis C. b.1875 - Henrico Co., VA
Lila Maude b.1913 - Burke Co., NC
Lillian b.1902 - CO
Lillian b.1912 - Comanche, Comanche Co., TX
Lillian B. b.1898 - Rosedale, Parke Co., IN
Lillian B. b.1926 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
Lillian L. b.1915 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Lillie Ann b.1874 - Knox Co., TN
Lillie M. b.1899 - Bedford Co., VA
Lillie May b.1879 - Barry Co., MO
Lillie May b.1892 - Faulkner Co., AR
Lillie Varina b.1866 - Goochland Co., VA
Lindsay 'Linzo' b.1840 - Parke Co., IN
Lindsey b.1812 - TN
Lively Moulton b.1877 - Caldwell Co., NC
Lively Moulton (R) b.1877 - Caldwell Co., NC
Lloyd B. b.1904 - Lewis Co., MO
Lloyd Filo b.1884 - Watauga Co., NC
Lois b.1921 - OK
Lois b.1916 - TX
Lonnie Elbert 'Judge' b.1911 - Wanette, Pottawatomie Co., OK
Lorena b.1872 - Henrico Co., VA
Lotta Ruth b.1905 - Watauga Co., NC
Lottie b.1902 - Henrico Co., VA
Lou b.1914 - Benton/Marshall Co., MS
Louisa b.1879 - Knox Co., TN
Louisa b.1916 - Winston-Salem, Forsyth Co., NC
Louisa b.1852 - Watauga Co., NC
Louisa A. b.1840 - NC
Louisa Alice b.1859 - Parke Co., IN
Louisa 'Tennessee' b.1855 - Knox Co., TN
Louise E. b.1907 - Lewis Co., MO
Loyd b.1924 - OK
Lucille V. b.1912 - VA
Lucinda b.1846 - NC
Lucinda b.1809 - TN
Lucy m.1810 - Smith Co., TN
Lucy (R) m.1810 - Smith Co., TN
Lucy b.1873 - Caldwell Co., NC
Lucy b.1805 - Henrico Co., VA
Lucy Inna b.1835 - Wilkes Co., NC
Lucy Vaughan b.1919 - Owensboro, Daviess Co., KY
Lula b.1902 - Edgar Co., IL
Lula May b.1868 - KY
Luther J. b.1835 - Henrico Co., VA
Luther J. (R) b.1835 - Henrico Co., VA
Lydia b.1826 - Bedford Co., VA
Lydia b.1824 - OH
Lydia A. b.1856 - Bedford Co., VA
Lydia A. b.1885 - KS
Mabel D. b.1913 - Lewis Co., MO
Mabel M. b.1919 - Caldwell Co., NC
Madeline M. b.1918 - Burnwell, Kanawha Co., WV
Mae b.1915 - Cabin Creek, Kanawha Co., WV
Maggie b.1875 - KY
Maggie E. b.1889 - Vigo Co., IN
Maggie G. b.1882 - Parke Co., IN
Maggie O. b.1888 - Watauga Co., NC
Mahala A. b.1839 - Parke Co., IN
Maida Elizabeth b.1916 - Nephi, Juab Co., UT
Malinda Williams b.1831 - Knox Co., TN
Malva L. b.1917 - Comanche, Comanche Co., TX
Malvina S. b.1811 - TN/AL
Mamie b.1876 - Iredell Co., NC
Mamie S. b.1888 - Henrico Co., VA
Maranda B. b.1824 - Shelby Co., KY
Margaret b.1800 - Henrico Co., VA
Margaret b.1908 - Bedford Co., VA
Margaret b.1910 - Shirley, Henry Co., IN
Margaret Halsey b.1900 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Margaret M. b.1910 - IN
Marguerite b.1917 - OK
Maria b.1808 - Henrico Co., VA
Maria M. b.1858 - Henrico Co., VA
Mariah Elizabeth b.1905 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Mariah Louisa b.1838 - Henrico Co., VA
Marian C. b.1877 - Henrico Co., VA
Marie b.1896 - Caldwell Co., NC
Marie I. b.1898 - Vigo Co., IN
Marietta Butterfield b.1877 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Marilda E. b.1864 - Parke Co., IN
Marilyn D. b.1927 - Vigo Co., IN
Marion H. b.1909 - Canton, Lewis Co., MO
Marion M. b.1880 - Comanche Co., TX
Marjorie C. b.1920 - Knox Co., IN
Marl b.1889 - Lewis Co., MO
Marshall b.1882 - Parke Co., IN
Marshall b.1841 - Parke Co., IN
Martha m.1810 - Smith Co., TN
Martha b.1755 - Henrico Co., VA
Martha b.1741 - Henrico Co., VA
Martha b.1740 - Henrico Co., VA
Martha b.1843 - KY
Martha b.1843 - Bedford Co., VA
Martha (R) b.1843 - Bedford Co., VA
Martha b.1790 - Henrico Co., VA
Martha A. b.1819 - Shelby Co., KY
Martha A. b.1806 - VA/AL
Martha A. 'Anna' b.1865 - Parke Co., IN
Martha A. b.1916 - LA
Martha A. b.1845 - Lewis Co., MO
Martha A. b.1844 - Daviess Co., KY
Martha Ann b.1817 - Henrico Co., VA
Martha E. b.1854 - Caldwell Co., NC
Martha E. 'Patty' b.1843 - Macon Co., AL
Martha E. b.1865 - Parke Co., IN
Martha Elizabeth b.1861 - Caldwell Co., NC
Martha Ellen b.1879 - Knox Co., TN
Martha L. b.1835 - NC
Mary b.1856 - Caldwell Co., NC
Mary b.1884 - Brown Co., KS
Mary b.1815 - Henrico Co., VA
Mary b.1898 - Parke Co., IN
Mary b.1836 - Walker Co., GA
Mary b.1862 - Japser Co., IA
Mary b.1808 - Henrico Co., VA
Mary b.1810 - Caney Fork, Smith Co., TN
Mary (R) b.1810 - Caney Fork, Smith Co., TN
Mary b.1858 - Henrico Co., VA
Mary b.1842 - Wilkes Co., NC
Mary A. b.1838 - NC
Mary A. b.1855 - Catoosa Co., GA
Mary A. b.1897 - Comanche Co., TX
Mary A. b.1802 - VA
Mary Agnes b.1880 - Parke Co., IN
Mary Agnes (R) b.1880 - Parke Co., IN
Mary Ann b.1804 - Buckingham Co., VA
Mary Annie b.1855 - Walker Co., GA
Mary Ann b.1745 - Henrico Co., VA
Mary Belle b.1847 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Mary Belle b.1881 - Lewis Co., MO
Mary E. b.1857 - Parke Co., IN
Mary E. b.1914 - Vigo Co., IN
Mary E. b.1886 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Mary Ellen b.1903 - Parke Co., IN
Mary Elizabeth b.1858 - MS
Mary Eliza b.1859 - Henrico Co., VA
Mary Evangelina 'Venga' b.1885 - Comanche Co., TX
Mary Ferbia b.1795 - Wilkes Co., NC
Mary Florence b.1921 - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma Co., OK
Mary H. 'Mollie' b.1850 -
Mary Isabel 'Bell' b.1854 - Knox Co., TN
Mary J. b.1858 - Parke Co., IN
Mary J. b.1922 - Howell Co., MO
Mary J. b.1916 - Vigo Co., IN
Mary J. b.1830 - Highland Co., OH
Mary Jane b.1841 - Ozark Twp., Greene Co., MO
Mary Jane b.1843 - Tippacanoe Co., IN
Mary Jane b.1852 - Hamilton Co., IN
Mary Jane (R) b.1852 - Hamilton Co., IN
Mary Jane b.1845 - Bedford Co., VA
Mary Josephine b.1911 - Bedford Co., VA
Mary K. b.1918 - Dickerson Twp., Lewis Co., MO
Mary L. b.1818 - Madison Co., AL
Mary L. b.1929 - Comanche, Comanche Co., TX
Mary 'Marie' b.1909 - Wanette, Pottawatomie Co., OK
Mary M. b.1922 - Shirley, Henry Co., IN
Mary M. b.1915 - IN
Mary R. b.1879 - Caldwell Co., NC
Mary S. b.1856 - Daviess Co., KY
Mary V. b.1849 - Daviess Co., KY
Mattie b.1888 - Benton Co., MS
Mattie b.1884 - IN
Mattie Elizabeth b.1878 - Daviess Co., KY
Maud b.1883 - Henry Co., IN
Maude b.1880 - Brown Co., KS
Maude b.1915 - Madison Co., AR
Maude b.1866 - Richmond City, VA
Maude A. b.1874 - Amelia Co., VA
Maude Alice b.1875 - Parke Co., IN
Maurice 'Morris' b.1918 - Knox Co., TN
Max L. b.1921 - Haskell Co., KS
Melinda b.1851 - Parke Co., IN
Melinda b.1824 - Knox Co., TN
Melissa J. b.1867 - Caldwell Co., NC
Melissa L. b.1843 - Ozark Twp., Greene Co., MO
Mellie b.1892 - AR
Melvin b.1870 - Daviess Co., KY
Michael Paul b.1886 - Parke Co., IN
Mildred b.1910 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Mildred b.1903 - Vigo Co., IN
Mildred b.1898 - Lewis Co., MO
Mildred A. b.1925 - Kansas City, Wyandotte Co., KS
Mildred Izell b.1913 - TX
Millie b.1917 - Lower Creek Twp., Caldwell Co., NC
Milton Shepherd b.1817 - Henrico Co., VA
Milton Thomas b.1865 - Amelia Co., VA
Minerva b.1884 - IN
Minerva b.1875 - Lewis Co., MO
Minerva Angeline b.1854 - Parke Co., IN
Minerva J. b.1866 - Parke Co., IN
Minerva Rebecca b.1858 - White Co., AR
Minnie Jane b.1872 - Yelvington, Daviess Co., KY
Minor b.1880 - White River Twp., Barry Co., MO
Minor C. b.1913 - Cassville, Barry Co., MO
Mollie Dean b.1882 - Watauga Co., NC
Mollie Dean b.1882 - Caldwell Co., NC
Moses b.1818 - Highland Co., OH
Moses b.1842 - Highland Co., OH
Munford R. b.1877 - Bedford Co., VA
Myra E. b.1846 - Elk, Watauga Co., NC
Myra E. (R) b.1846 - Elk, Watauga Co., NC
Myra M. b.1855 - Caldwell Co., NC
Myrtle B. b.1916 - Pike Co., MO
Myrtle F. b.1875 - Lewis Co., MO
Myrtle Mapleton b.1914 - Lower Creek Twp., Caldwell Co., NC
Myrtle V. b.1910 - IN
Nadine b.1917 - Peoria, Peoria Co., IL
Nancy b.1798 - Buckingham Co., VA
Nancy b.1815 - Shelby Co., KY
Nancy b.1852 - Knox Co., TN
Nancy b.1780 - NC
Nancy b.1804 - Henrico Co., VA
Nancy b.1807 - NC
Nancy B. b.1801 - Buckingham Co., VA
Nancy B. (R) b.1801 - Buckingham Co., VA
Nancy E. b.1854 - Parke Co., IN
Nancy E. (R) b.1854 - Parke Co., IN
Nancy E. b.1862 - Parke Co., IN
Nancy Maria b.1847 - Villanow, Walker Co., GA
Nannie E. b.1873 - Henrico Co., VA
Nannie Gay b.1853 - Goochland Co., VA
Nathan B. b.1847 - Jasper Co., IA
Ned McNairy b.1925 - Lower Creek Twp., Caldwell Co., NC
Nellie b.1893 - Parke Co., IN
Nellie b.1896 - Shell Knob, Barry Co., MO
Nellie E. b.1883 - TX
Nellie Ellenora b.1868 - Calumet, Pike Co., MO
Nellie H. b.1896 - Harrison Twp., Henry Co., IN
Nellie K. b.1884 - Lewis Co., MO
Nellie R. b.1910 - Bedford Co., VA
Nellie Ray b.1925 - Cabin Creek, Kanawha Co., WV
Newton Read b.1886 - VA
Noel b.1758 - Henrico Co., VA
Noel b.1822 - Shelby Co., KY
Nora b.1857 - Henrico Co., VA
Norval Emry b.1877 - Rosedale, Parke Co., IN
Odell b.1925 - TX
Odus Gaines b.1894 - Comanche, Comanche Co., TX
Ola V. b.1898 - Shell Knob, Barry Co., MO
Olie B. b.1889 - Daviess Co., KY
Olive b.1866 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Ollie C. b.1896 - Bedford Co., VA
Oma Inez b.1910 - Comanche, Comanche Co., TX
Oneta Y. b.1927 - Buchanan Co., MO
Ophelia b.1873 - Springfield, Conway Co., AR
Ora D. b.1892 - Comanche Co., TX
Ora Ford b.1917 - Knox Co., IN
Orel T. b.1907 - TX
Orin L. b.1845 - Henrico Co., VA
Orin L. b.1883 - Richmond City, VA
Oscar b.1879 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Oscar Edward b.1858 - Hancock Co., KY
Ottie G. b.1899 - Bedford Co., VA
Owen Dallas b.1918 - Vincennes, Knox Co., IN
Owen Dale 'Shorty' b.1924 - Wanette, Pottawatomie Co., OK
Owen Horace b.1899 - Wanette, Pottawatomie Co., OK
Owen Whitten b.1872 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
Pat b.1921 - Cabin Creek, Kanawha Co., WV
Paul b.1924 - Knox Co., IN
Paul b.1912 - Parke Co., IN
Paul T. b.1926 - Vigo Co., IN
Pauline b.1919 - Yadkin Valley, Caldwell Co., NC
Pauline P. b.1915 - Shirley, Henry Co., IN
Pauline P. b.1918 - Burnwell, Kanawha Co., WV
Pearl b.1883 - Caldwell Co., NC
Pearl D. or J. b.1885 - Lewis Co., MO
Pebble b.1907 - Ballinger, Runnels Co., TX
Peter b.1817 - Henrico Co., VA
Peter b.1760 - Henrico Co., VA
Peter b.1783 - Henrico Co., VA
Peter b.1830 - Henrico Co., VA
Peter b.1813 - Shelby Co., KY
Peter J. b.1870 - Lewis Co., MO
Peter Morgan b.1862 - VA
Phillip R. b.1896 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Polly m.1807 - Buckingham Co., VA
Polly b.1792 - Henrico Co., VA
Porter b.1903 - Knox Co., TN
Preston E. b.1887 - Lewis Co., MO
Prior L. b.1834 - Parke Co., IN
Rachel b.1853 - Parke Co., IN
Rachel (R) b.1853 - Parke Co., IN
Randolph D. b.1887 - Faulkner Co., AR
Ray W. b.1904 - Bedford Co., VA
Raymond b.1890 - Parke Co., IN
Raymond b.1927 - Vermillion Co., IN
Raymond E. b.1917 - Vigo Co., IN
Reba E. b.1891 - Parke Co., IN
Rebecca b.1899 - Henrico Co., VA
Rebecca b.1832 - OH
Rebecca b.1847 - Parke Co., IN
Rebecca (R) b.1847 - Parke Co., IN
Rebecca I. b.1862 - Henrico Co., VA
Rena Augusta b.1914 - Winston-Salem, Forsyth Co., NC
Reuben b.1819 - Henrico Co., VA
Reuben b.1792 - Henrico Co., VA
Reuel T. b.1894 - Shell Knob, Barry Co., MO
Rex b.1895 - IN
Rhoda Alice b.1859 - Center Twp., Grant Co., IN
Rhoda E. b.1863 - Brown Co., KS
Richard m.1683 - New Kent Co., VA
Richard b.1779 - Henrico Co., VA
Richard b.1738 - Henrico Co., VA
Richard b.1685 - New Kent Co., VA
Richard b.1710 - St. Peters Parish, New Kent Co., VA
Richard b.1772 - Henrico Co., VA
Richard b.1817 - Henrico Co., VA
Richard b.1777 - Buckingham Co., VA
Richard b.1790 - Wilkes Co., NC
Richard Evelyn 'Dick' b.1904 - Wanette, Pottawatomie Co., OK
Richard H. b.1833 - Henrico Co., VA
Richard J. -
Richard M. b.1870 - Harrison Twp., Henry Co., IN
Richard S. b.1932 - Boston, Suffolk Co., MA
Richard Shepherd b.1828 - Henrico Co., VA
Rivers b.1899 - Benton Co., MS
Robert b.1907 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Robert A. b.1916 - Vigo Co., IN
Robert A. b.1877 - Richmond City, VA
Robert 'Bob' Lewis b.1851 - Bedford Co., VA
Robert B. b.1930 - Cabin Creek, Kanawha Co., WV
Robert Boyd b.1891 - Daviess Co., KY
Robert E.L. b.1870 - Henrico Co., VA
Robert E. b.1922 - Pike Co., MO
Robert E. b.1899 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Robert E. b.1888 - KS
Robert Emery b.1885 - Vigo Co., IN
Robert J. b.1864 - White River Twp., Barry Co., MO
Robert Lee b.1875 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
Robert O. b.1910 - Vigo Co., IN
Robert S. b.1845 - Henrico Co., VA
Robert Shepherd b.1832 - Henrico Co., VA
Robert Stuart b.1894 - Henrico Co., VA
Robert W. b.1917 - Parke Co., IN
Roberta E. b.1861 - Bedford Co., VA
Rome C. b.1913 - Burnwell, Kanawha Co., WV
Rosa Bell b.1851 - Goochland Co., VA
Rosa L. b.1912 - Pike Co., MO
Rosa L. b.1870 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Rosamond M. b.1915 - Comanche, Comanche Co., TX
Rosanna b.1776 - VA
Rosetta b.1859 - Parke Co., IN
Ross b.1925 - Cabin Creek, Kanawha Co., WV
Roy b.1895 - IN
Roy O. b.1901 - Bedford Co., VA
Royce C. b.1922 - Wanette, Pottawatomie Co., OK
Ruby b.1917 - Parke Co., IN
Ruby b.1893 - VA
Ruby I. b.1892 - Comanche Co., TX
Ruby Lee b.1924 - Yadkin Valley Twp., Caldwell Co., NC
Ruby McDonald b.1909 - Watauga Co., NC
Rufus Hester b.1885 - Caldwell Co., NC
Rufus Hester b.1913 - Winston-Salem, Forsyth Co., NC
Ruplato b.1921 - OK
Russell b.1906 - Parke Co., IN
Russell C. b.1914 - Parke Co., IN
Russell C. b.1891 - La Grange, Lewis Co., MO
Russell D. b.1914 - VA
Ruth b.1916 - Vigo Co., IN
Ruth b.1929 - IN
Ruth b.1920 - Cabin Creek, Kanawha Co., WV
Ruth b.1914 - Wanette, Pottawatomie Co., OK
Ruth b.1927 - La Grange, Lewis Co., MO
Ruth B. b.1897 - Parke Co., IN
Ruth Della b.1897 - IN
Ruth Inez b.1904 - Pike Co., IN
S. Hartwell b.1884 - Henrico Co., VA
S.E. b.1885 - Vigo Co., IN
Sadie L. b.1887 - KS
Sallie B. b.1887 - Bedford Co., VA
Sally b.1872 - Lewis Co., MO
Sally b.1793 - Wilkes Co., NC
Salvanus b.1920 - Pike Co., IN
Samantha 'Ada' b.1880 - Faulkner Co., AR
Samuel b.1781 - Henrico Co., VA
Samuel (R) b.1781 - Henrico Co., VA
Samuel b.1909 - Vigo Co., IN
Samuel b.1877 - Henry Co., IN
Samuel b.1826 - Knox Co., TN
Samuel b.1845 - Parke Co., IN
Samuel b.1813 - Henrico Co., VA
Samuel b.1811 - Knox Co., TN
Samuel C. b.1855 - Henrico Co., VA
Samuel E. b.1869 - Parke Co., IN
Samuel G. b.1911 - Bedford Co., VA
Samuel Henry b.1850 - Henrico Co., VA
Samuel Houston b.1846 - Knox Co., TN
Samuel M. b.1870 - Henrico Co., VA
Samuel M. b.1888 - Henrico Co., VA
Samuel S. b.1820 - Shelby Co., KY
Samuel Smith b.1889 - Henrico Co., VA
Samuel Smith b.1819 - Henrico Co., VA
Samuel Smith b.1782 - Henrico Co., VA
Samuel T. b.1843 - Lewis Co., MO
Samuel Thomas b.1864 - Parke Co., IN
Samuel W. b.1848 - Parke Co., IN
Sarah b.1811 - Henrico Co., VA
Sarah b.1869 - Parke Co., IN
Sarah b.1815 - Bedford Co., VA
Sarah b.1846 - Henrico Co., VA
Sarah b.1852 - Henrico Co., VA
Sarah b.1879 - Caldwell Co., NC
Sarah "Sally' b.1842 - Daviess Co., KY
Sarah A. b.1854 - Parke Co., IN
Sarah A. b.1824 - Henrico Co., VA
Sarah Anna b.1816 - Bedford Co., VA
Sarah E. b.1847 - Ozark Twp., Greene Co., MO
Sarah E. b.1863 - IN
Sarah E. (R) b.1863 - IN
Sarah E. b.1844 - Montgomery Co., OH
Sarah E. b.1849 - Bedford Co., VA
Sarah Eliza b.1859 - Knox Co., TN
Sarah Elizabeth b.1886 - Henrico Co., VA
Sarah J. b.1844 - Knox Co., TN
Sarah J. b.1876 - Comanche Co., TX
Sarah J. b.1840 - Wilkes Co., NC
Sarah M. b.1857 - Bedford Co., VA
Sarah 'Sadie' Ann b.1880 - Goochland Co., VA
Sarah 'Sally' b.1810 - Wilkes Co., NC
Sarah 'Sally' b.1784 - OH/VA
Sarah 'Sallie' b.1844 - Hanover Co., VA
Sarah Ware b.1812 - Madison Co., AL
Serena 'Rena' Belle b.1878 - Lisbon, Bedford Co., VA
Shepard b.1817 - Shelby Co., KY
Sherman Odus b.1923 - TX
Sherman Ray b.1895 - Parke Co., IN
Shirley b.1927 - Vermillion Co., IN
Shirley b.1933 - Bedford Co., VA
Shirley Navin b.1917 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL
Sidney b.1892 - Bedford Co., VA
Silas J. b.1889 - White River Twp., Barry Co., MO
Solon Dee b.1895 - Parke Co., IN
Son b.1804 - Henrico Co., VA
Sophia E. b.1848 - Henrico Co., VA
Sophia J. b.1856 - Parke Co., IN
Sorelda 'Elda' b.1849 - Lewis Co., MO
Staunton I. b.1918 - Chesterfield Co., VA
Staunton Ingram b.1882 - Manchester, Chesterfield Co., VA
Stella M. b.1878 - Parke Co., IN
Stella May b.1891 - Vigo Co., IN
Stephen b.1791 - Amherst Co., VA
Stephen F. b.1868 - Jasper Co., IA
Sterling P. b.1862 - Lewis Co., MO
Steven Warren b.1872 - Bedford Co., VA
Stuart Cyrus b.1890 - Cardwell, Goochland Co., VA
Stuart Guy b.1921 - Dover Dis., Goochland Co., VA
Stuart Hollins b.1854 - Dover Dis., Goochland Co., VA
Susan b.1807 - Henrico Co., VA
Susan Amelia b.1853 - Daviess Co., KY
Susan Lily b.1844 - Lewis Co., MO
Susan Rutherford 'Susie' b.1860 - Goochland Co., VA
Susanna b.1710 - St. Peters Parish, New Kent Co., VA
Susanna b.1772 - VA
Susanna b.1848 - Watauga Co., NC
Susanna b.1808 - Henrico Co., VA
Susannah b.1775 - Amherst Co., VA
Susannah B. b.1817 - Shelby Co., KY
Susie b.1881 - Lewis Co., MO
Susie M. b.1886 - Spencer Co., KY
Sutton Farrow b.1875 - Pulaski Co., AR
Sutton Farrar b.1813 - Madison Co., AL
Swansie Pauline b.1921 - Yadkin Valley Twp., Caldwell Co., NC
Sylva Elnor b.1891 - Parke Co., IN
Sylvia b.1890 - White River Twp., Barry Co., MO
Tamar b.1886 - Parke Co., IN
Taylor C. b.1905 - Daviess Co., KY
Teresa M. b.1902 - Lewis Co., MO
Texanna W. b.1891 - Daviess Co., KY
Thelma L. b.1917 - VA
Thomas b.1734 - Henrico Co., VA
Thomas b.1711 - St. Peters Parish, New Kent Co., VA
Thomas b.1765 - VA
Thomas b.1690 - St. Peters Parish, New Kent Co., VA
Thomas b.1787 - VA
Thomas b.1848 - Lewis Co., MO
Thomas b.1807 - Wilkes Co., NC
Thomas b.1797 - Wilkes Co., NC
Thomas b.1870 - NC
Thomas E. b.1920 - Dickerson Twp., Lewis Co., MO
Thomas Hill b.1930 - Yadkin Valley, Caldwell Co., NC
Thomas J. b.1884 - Comanche Co., TX
Thomas J. b.1813 - TN
Thomas Jefferson b.1829 - VA
Thomas P. b.1847 - Caldwell Co., NC
Thomas P. (R) b.1847 - Caldwell Co., NC
Thomas P. b.1873 - Henrico Co., VA
Thomas S. b.1862 - Parke Co., IN
Thomas 'Tommie' b.1919 - OK
Thomas W. b.1862 - Ozark Twp., Webster Co., MO
Thornton b.1821 - Shelby Co., KY
Thurman J. b.1929 - Lubbock Co., TX
Thursey Susan Alice b.1866 - Caldwell Co., NC
Tipton D. b.1868 - IN
Travis J. b.1930 - Colorado City, Mitchell Co., TX
Treza H. b.1899 - Vigo Co., IN
Troy b.1906 - Benton Co., MS
Tumpa b.1873 - NC
Tussie O. b.1924 - Comanche, Comanche Co., TX
Unknown b.1857 - Bedford Co., VA
Unknown b.1920 - Knoxville, Knox Co., TN
Unknown b.1837 - Parke Co., IN
Unknown b.1837 - IN
Unknown b.1839 - Parke Co., IN
Unknown b.1835 - IN
Usebia N. b.1829 - Shelby Co., KY
Vada b.1913 - TX
Veda b.1913 - TX
Vennon b.1902 - Bedford Co., VA
Vera b.1901 - Comanche Co., TX
Vera Armenta b.1914 - SC
Verne b.1879 - Parke Co., IN
Vernis b.1891 - Harrison Twp., Henry Co., IN
Versie b.1915 - TX
Vesta b.1884 - White River Twp., Barry Co., MO
Victor Mae b.1910 - SC
Victoria b.1840 - Henrico Co., VA
Victoria Ellen b.1854 - Bedford Co., VA
Vina b.1834 - Knox Co., TN
Viola Betty b.1920 - Richland Co., SC
Violet Estoy b.1904 - Caldwell Co., NC
Virgie b.1888 - AR
Virginia b.1865 - Daviess Co., KY
Virginia Ann b.1861 - VA
Virginia Caroline b.1834 - Shelby Co., KY
Virginia E. b.1849 - Henrico Co., VA
Virginia E. b.1880 - Henrico Co., VA
Virginia E. b.1925 - Vigo Co., IN
Virginia 'Ginny' Lee b.1935 - Centerville, Hickman Co., TN
Virginia Lee b.1898 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Virginia Lee b.1864 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Virginia Miller b.1913 - Cloverport, Breckinridge Co., KY
Virginia W. b.1833 - Henrico Co., VA
Walker C. b.1911 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Walker Crump b.1878 - Henrico Co., VA
Wallace Blanton b.1927 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Walter Alvin b.1890 - Comanche Co., TX
Walter L. b.1868 - Parke Co., IN
Walter L. b.1924 - Bedford Co., VA
Walter Lester b.1893 - VA
Walter Raleigh b.1907 - Boone, Watauga Co., NC
Walter Stanley b.1844 - Goochland Co., VA
Walter T. b.1908 - Americus, Sumter Co., GA
Walter Thomas b.1867 - Amelia Co., VA
Wanda Aline b.1927 - IN
Warren E. b.1922 - Bedford Co., VA
Wayne J. b.1915 - Vigo Co., IN
Wellington W. b.1893 - Henrico Co., VA
Wilbert C. b.1901 - Vigo Co., IN
Wildy Catherine b.1891 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Wiley L. b.1919 - Henrico Co., VA
Wiley Lemuel b.1898 - Henrico Co., VA
Wilford Wesley b.1885 - Rosedale, Parke Co., IN
Willa Jewel b.1894 - Alma, Hardin Co., NE
Willard b.1859 - VA
Willard b.1877 - Caldwell Co., NC
Willard Monmouth b.1859 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
William b.1864 - Parke Co., IN
William b.1873 - Parke Co., IN
William b.1785 - Henrico Co., VA
William b.1738 - Henrico Co., VA
William b.1787 - Buckingham Co., VA
William (R) b.1787 - Buckingham Co., VA
William b.1779 - NC
William b.1818 - OH/VA
William b.1872 - Lewis Co., MO
William b.1714 - St. Peter's Parish, New Kent Co., VA
William b.1806 - Knox Co., TN
William b.1830 - Parke Co., IN
William Andrew b.1890 - TX
William Asbie b.1880 - Bedford Co., VA
William Barton b.1854 - MS
William Bedford b.1936 - Centerville, Hickman Co., TN
William C. b.1903 - Henrico Co., VA
William C. b.1904 - Bedford Co., VA
William C. b.1913 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
William David b.1855 - Goochland Co., VA
William Edmund b.1885 - Caldwell Co., NC
William Ellis b.1910 - Owensboro, Daviess Co., KY
William Eugene 'Gene' b.1923 - Wanette, Pottawatomie Co., OK
William George b.1903 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
William H. b.1871 - Parke Co., IN
William H. b.1856 - Parke Co., IN
William H. b.1927 - Owensboro, Daviess Co., KY
William H. b.1914 - Dickerson Twp., Lewis Co., MO
William H. b.1909 - Vigo Co., IN
William H. b.1860 - Jasper Co., IA
William H. b.1850 - Wapello Co., IA
William Henry b.1876 - Knox Co., TN
William James b.1893 - Vermillion, Marshall Co., KS
William Jesse b.1913 - Parke Co., IN
William Jesse b.1846 - IN
William L. b.1886 - Knox Co., TN
William L. b.1891 - KS
William Lafayette b.1854 - Ozark Twp., Greene Co., MO
William Lindsey b.1833 - Knox Co., TN
William Lindsey b.1843 - Villanow, Walker Co., GA
William Lindsey b.1902 - Wanette, Pottawatomie Co., OK
William Lindsey b.1929 - OK
William M. b.1846 - Parke Co., IN
William M. b.1846 - Hamilton Co., IN
William Marion b.1825 - Madison Co., AL
William Monmouth b.1899 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
William Munford b.1912 - Lisbon, Bedford Co., VA
William N. 'Billie' b.1912 - Vigo Co., IN
William Pearl b.1881 - Clark Co., IL
William Portman b.1882 - Anna, Collin Co., TX
William R. b.1850 - Daviess Co., KY
William R. b.1823 - Madison Co., AL
William Rufus b.1853 - Caldwell Co., NC
William S. b.1915 - Burnwell, Kanawha Co., WV
William S. b.1869 - Parke Co., IN
William Sheppard b.1817 - Shelby Co., KY
William Stanley b.1876 - VA
William T. b.1842 - Lewis Co., MO
William V. b.1896 - Comanche Co., TX
William V. b.1888 - NC
William 'Willie' E. b.1899 - Lewis Co., MO
William 'Willie' A. b.1856 - Goochland Co., VA
William 'Willie' Asa b.1880 - Comanche Co., TX
William W. b.1837 - Wilkes Co., NC
William Wallace b.1812 - Wilkes Co., NC
William White b.1895 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Willie J. b.1863 - Bedford Co., VA
Willie M. b.1886 - TX
Willis L. b.1870 - Parke Co., IN
Wilma b.1924 - Winston-Salem, Forsyth Co., NC
Wilma b.1920 - Parke Co., IN
Wiltshire G. b.1884 - Benton Co., MS
Winfield S. b.1849 - Parke Co., IN
Winfield Scott b.1896 - Rockville, Parke Co., IN
Winnie Doris b.1890 - Daviess Co., KY
Zachariah b.1842 - Parke Co., IN
Zerilda J. 'Jannie' b.1869 - Lewis Co., MO

Counts

Fannie b.1911 - Bell Co., TX
Hulan E. b.1920 - Wharton Co., TX
Johnnie b.1905 - Bell Co., TX
Lee D. b.1913 - Bell Co., TX
Lilly B. b.1915 - Bell Co., TX
Maggie b.1907 - Bell Co., TX
William Marion b.1866 - IL

Cournow

Dora b.1869 - Chesterfield Co., VA

Cox

Ada M. b.1876 - Bell Co., TX
Albert b.1836 - Daviess Co., KY
Audrey V. b.1900 - IN
Benjamin m.1790 - Charlotte Co., VA
Bertha b.1872 - Daviess Co., KY
Delilah b.1858 - Parke Co., IN
Hiram b.1846 - IN
James H. b.1833 - MO
Jefferson b.1810 - VA
John F. b.1875 - Bell Co., TX
Minerva Jane b.1837 - IN
Minnie M. (Martin) b.1872 - Bruceville, Knox Co., IN
Nina b.1870 - Daviess Co., KY
Rosanna b.1852 - Parke Co., IN
Susannah b.1828 - IN
William H. b.1879 - Bell Co., TX

Crabb

Nancy E. b.1860 - AR

Craft

Leola b.1898 - Nevins Twp., Vigo Co., IN

Crafton

Charles b.1854 - Henrico Co., VA
Emma E. b.1846 - Henrico Co., VA
Louisa E. b.1844 - Henrico Co., VA
Thomas Henry b.1819 - VA

Craig

Lima Odetta b.1905 - IN

Crawley

Minnie b.1874 - IN

Creasey

Lucy J. b.1855 - VA

Cremer

Velma Edith b.1905 - OK

Crisp

Alice b.1877 - NC
Arizona b.1901 - Caldwell Co., NC
Myrtle b.1894 - Caldwell Co., NC

Crockett

Orabel b.1881 - KY

Croft

John A. b.1865 - Augusta Co., VA

Crouch

Jane b.1796 - TN

Crowder

Emma J. b.1844 - Attala Co., MS

Crump

Ann 'Nannie' S. b.1845 - New Kent Co., VA
Julia Givinzel b.1856 - Henrico Co., VA

Cruse

Fred Taylor b.1886 - Owensboro, Daviess Co., KY
James Thomas b.1887 - Owensboro, Daviess Co., KY
Thomas b.1857 - Owensboro, Daviess Co., KY

Cundiff

Otho T. b.1886 - Bedford Co., VA

Cunningham

Mary J. b.1788 - TN

Currier

Martha I. b.1843 - TN
Mary Elizabeth b.1839 - TN

Curry

Susan M. b.1867 - Jasper Co., IA

Curtis

Adam Joshua b.1891 - Caldwell Co., NC
Alice 'Ales' b.1876 - Caldwell Co., NC
Bessie M. b.1896 - Caldwell Co., NC
Boyd Wilburn b.1905 - Hudson, Caldwell Co., NC
Burton M. b.1897 - Yadkin Valley, Caldwell Co., NC
Charles B. b.1893 - Caldwell Co., NC
Cloyd Melbern b.1905 - Hudson, Caldwell Co., NC
Edith b.1801 - Wilkes Co., NC
Emily E. b.1854 - Posey Co., IN
Ester Ruth b.1898 - Caldwell Co., NC
Genelia 'Nelia' b.1873 - Caldwell Co., NC
George W. b.1860 - Posey Co., IN
Haywood R. b.1902 - Hudson, Caldwell Co., NC
Hezekiah b.1810 - Wilkes Co., NC
Isaac S. b.1901 - Yadkin Valley, Caldwell Co., NC
James b.1840 - Wilkes Co., NC
James b.1799 - Wilkes Co., NC
James M. b.1857 - Caldwell Co., NC
James Matthew b.1871 - Caldwell Co., NC
James Thomas b.1890 - Yadkin Valley, Caldwell Co., NC
James W. b.1869 - Patterson, Caldwell Co., NC
Jane b.1806 - Wilkes Co., NC
John b.1854 - Caldwell Co., NC
John D. b.1889 - Caldwell Co., NC
Jones Wilburn b.1866 - Caldwell Co., NC
Joseph A. b.1893 - Yadkin Valley, Caldwell Co., NC
Joshua b.1770 - NC
Joshua b.1803 - Wilkes Co., NC
Lawrence Augusta b.1898 - Caldwell Co., NC
Lloyd G. b.1907 - Hudson, Caldwell Co., NC
Louisa b.1844 - Wilkes Co., NC
Lucy A. b.1886 - Yadkin Valley, Caldwell Co., NC
Martha b.1852 - Posey Co., IN
Martha C. b.1906 - Yadkin Valley, Caldwell Co., NC
Mary A. b.1906 - Yadkin Valley, Caldwell Co., NC
Mary Caroline b.1862 - Patterson, Caldwell Co., NC
Mary Lee b.1893 - Patterson, Caldwell Co., NC
Pearl R. b.1888 - Yadkin Valley, Caldwell Co., NC
Rebecca m.1811 - TN
Rufus C. b.1895 - Caldwell Co., NC
Samuel b.1808 - Wilkes Co., NC
Samuel b.1836 - Wilkes Co., NC
Samuel b.1757 - SC
Sarah J. b.1858 - Caldwell Co., NC
Sarah Lillian b.1895 - Yadkin Valley, Caldwell Co., NC
Sophia b.1875 - Caldwell Co., NC
Susan b.1842 - Wilkes Co., NC
Susan E. 'Susie' b.1865 - Caldwell Co., NC
Susannah b.1792 - Wilkes Co., NC
Thomas -
Thomas b.1810 - TN
Thomas b.1857 - Posey Co., IN
William b.1804 - NC
William b.1838 - Wilkes Co., NC
William b.1831 - NC
William b.1857 - Caldwell Co., NC
William d.1850 - Posey Co., IN
William b.1805 - Wilkes Co., NC
William M. b.1851 - Posey Co., IN
William S. b.1884 - Yadkin Valley, Caldwell Co., NC

Cypert

Confederacy Cornelia 'Feddy' b.1861 - AL

Dabney

Richard m.1828 - Henrico Co., VA

Dagenhart

Martha Emo b.1903 - NC

Daley

Clarence Clifton b.1884 - Perry Township, Pickaway Co., OH
George b.1915 - Washington Court House, Fayette Co., OH

Daly

Leslie Roy b.1884 - Marseilles, La Salle Co., IL

Daniels

Delmas b.1912 - Adams Twp., Parke Co., IN
Emmett b.1883 - IN
Harry b.1909 - Adams Twp., Parke Co., IN
Kenneth H. b.1908 - Adams Twp., Parke Co., IN
Mary E. b.1916 - Adams Twp., Parke Co., IN
Raymond b.1914 - Adams Twp., Parke Co., IN

Dannelly

Sarah b.1826 - AL/FL

Dannenberg

Albert C. b.1875 - KS

Davenport

Elizabeth 'Betty' b.1777 - VA

Davin

John H. m.1941 - Las Cruces, Don Ana, NM

Davis

Charlotte m.1852 - Greene Co., AL
Don Cephus b.1928 - Mills Co., TX
Geneva Evelyn b.1932 - Val Verde Co., TX
George B. b.1867 - Independence Co., AR
George W. b.1819 - TN
Hurbert Milton b.1860 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
James T. b.1858 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Joseph L. b.1855 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Lillie Elzora b.1927 - Comanche Co., TX
Louisa b.1852 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Mabel Florence b.1895 - Green Garden, Ellsworth Co., KS
Mary Virginia b.1852 - Calumet, Pike Co., MO
Nancy E. b.1870 - Independence Co., AR
Othal L. b.1911 - TX
Rachel b.1809 - NC
Rebecca b.1825 - OH
Robert H. b.1915 - TN
Rufus b.1903 - TX

Dawson

Mary Kate b.1848 - Daviess Co., KY

Day

Harry b.1913 - TX
James R. b.1908 - Witchita Falls, Witchita Co., TX
Joseph Harry b.1877 - Bosque Co., TX
Juanita b.1923 - Olney, Young Co., TX
Lucy b.1781 - VA/NC
Mary b.1920 - Olney, Young Co., TX

De Keyser

Philomena b.1883 - Spain

De Spain

William b.1906 - MO

Dearinger

J.F. -

Decker

Clarissa b.1802 - TN/NC
James M. b.1843 - Smith Co., TN
John F. b.1838 - Smith Co., TN
Mary M. b.1847 - Richwoods, Izard Co., AR
Rhoda A. b.1844 - Richwoods, Izard Co., AR
Richard B. b.1814 - TN
Richard S. b.1849 - Richwoods, Izard Co., AR
William E. b.1841 - Smith Co., TN

Decoster

Essie M. b.1871 - MO

Dehner

Anna Marie b.1909 - MO

Delauter

Ann b.1846 - Kosciusko Co., IN
James M. b.1850 - Kosciusko Co., IN
Lewis b.1814 - MA
Mary Ann b.1845 - OH

Dement

Alzada Elizabeth b.1885 - Lewis Co., MO

Dennis

Caroline 'Carrie' b.1865 - Springfield, Sangamon Co., IL
Nathan -

Denton

Mary J. b.1823 - VA

Devilbiss

Alexander G.H. b.1843 - Canton, Lewis Co., MO
Alexander P. b.1868 - Lewis Co., MO
Bettie J. b.1866 - Lewis Co., MO
Catherine b.1874 - Lewis Co., MO
Charles b.1870 - Lewis Co., MO
George H. b.1881 - Lewis Co., MO
John Andrew b.1875 - Canton, Lewis Co., MO
Lula b.1883 - Lewis Co., MO
Margurite b.1907 - Lewis Co., MO
Nora b.1887 - Lewis Co., MO
Thomas E. b.1876 - Lewis Co., MO
William A. b.1879 - Lewis Co., MO

Dicks

Angeline b.1831 - IN
Debby Ann m.1851 - Parke Co., IN

Dickson

George P. b.1921 - Warren Co., KY
George 'Shorty' -
Helen J. b.1925 - Warren Co., KY
John S. b.1922 - Warren Co., KY

Diehl

Glenna B. b.1916 - New Lebanon, Montgomery Co., OH

Dillard

Anna b.1870 - Pike Co., OH
Edith b.1863 - Pike Co., OH
Effa b.1856 - OH
Eliza J. b.1868 - Pike Co., OH
Henry b.1833 - Bedford Co., VA
James b.1801 - VA
James N. b.1870 - IL
John b.1827 - Bedford Co., VA
John W. b.1866 - Pike Co., OH
Mary C. b.1861 - OH
Nancy A. b.1863 - IL
Sarah b.1838 - Pike Co., OH
Swansie Camille b.1919 - Yadkin Valley Twp., Caldwell Co., NC
Thomas b.1831 - Bedford Co., VA
William b.1864 - Pike Co., OH
William D. b.1829 - Bedford Co., VA
William D. (R) b.1829 - Bedford Co., VA

Dillishaw

Mollie W. b.1858 - Cameron Co., TX

Dormire

Christopher m.1812 - Bedford Co., VA
Sarah Ann b.1815 - Bedford Co., VA

Douglas

Dora Ellen b.1875 - TX

Dovell

Frank B. m.1900 - Davenport, Scott Co., IA

Dowell

Lelia Pace b.1872 - VA

Downing

Etta b.1926 - Vigo Co., IN
John b.1919 - Vigo Co., IN
Walter b.1899 - IN

Drever

Ann b.1894 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA

Drewry

Ann Octavia b.1825 - VA

Drumheller

John 'Jack' W. b.1927 - Bedford Co., VA
Paul S. b.1923 - Bedford Co., VA
William J. b.1892 - Albemarle Co., VA

Duke

John b.1832 - VA
Lillian Gay b.1855 - Henrico Co., VA
Louella b.1857 - Henrico Co., VA
Millie b.1850 - VA

Dula

Fanny E. b.1837 - Wilkes Co., NC

Dulin

Francis Ann b.1834 - Shelby Co., KY
Richard m.1828 - Shelby Co., KY
Thadeus b.1830 - Shelby Co., KY

Dunford

Pearl b.1894 - Grady, Jefferson Co., OK IT

Dungan

Erbie A. b.1893 - Coffeeville, Clarke Co., AL
Henry T. b.1864 - Coffeeville, Clarke Co., AL
Mamie E. b.1895 - Coffeeville, Clarke Co., AL

Dunlap

Charles b.1879 - IN
Forest C. b.1884 - Dickerson Twp., Lewis Co., MO
Mary b.1900 - Henry Co., IN

Dunn

Cynthia Ann b.1817 - OH
John b.1852 - Daviess Co., KY

Dupuy

Elizabeth b.1858 - KY
Frances Ann 'Fannie' b.1857 - Hancock Co., KY
Napoleon b.1862 - Hancock Co., KY
Napoleon Bonaparte b.1837 - Hancock Co., KY
Nathaniel M. b.1859 - Hancock Co., KY

Duval

Mary Alice b.1852 - Chesterfield Co., VA
Sally b.1788 - Henrico Co., VA
Susan Francis b.1834 - VA

Eakins

Mary Ann b.1830 - IN

Earley

Violet b.1906 - Rutherford Co., NC

Eaton

Rhoecus b.1902 - IN

Edge

James Lee b.1868 - Americus, Sumter Co., GA

Edmisten

Texas 'Texie' Jane b.1883 - Boone Twp., Watauga Co., NC

Edwards

Anne Mae b.1888 - AL
Annie D. b.1869 - Henrico Co., VA
Elizabeth 'Bettie' b.1863 - Near Monticello, Lewis Co., MO
James F. b.1866 - MO
N.R. m.1861 - Wilcox Co., AL

Elkanky

Sarah b.1812 - OH

Ellis

Alfred Taylor b.1842 - KY
Anna b.1870 - Hancock Co., KY
Annie M. b.1884 - Henrico Co., VA
Ella S. b.1873 - Hancock Co., KY
Eusebia Neva b.1839 - KY
Felix Gundy b.1844 - KY
Hardin Haynes b.1813 - Shelby Co., KY
James b.1867 - Hancock Co., KY
James D. b.1851 - KY
John b.1878 - Hancock Co., KY
John C. b.1847 - KY
Margaret M. b.1879 - Hancock Co., KY
Ora b.1872 - Hancock Co., KY
Sarah 'Sally' b.1785 - VA
William b.1869 - Hancock Co., KY

Ellison

Jane d.1800 - Wilkes Co., NC

Elrod

Laura b.1856 - Watauga Co., NC

Elwood

Josephine K. b.1922 - Cresco, Howard Co., IA

Ervin

Annie b.1914 - Lower Creek Twp., Caldwell Co., NC
George W. b.1901 - Lower Creek Twp., Caldwell Co., NC
Henry b.1909 - Lower Creek Twp., Caldwell Co., NC
Jesse b.1907 - Lower Creek Twp., Caldwell Co., NC
John Lester b.1900 - Lower Creek Twp., Caldwell Co., NC
Joseph "Joe' W. b.1903 - Lower Creek Twp., Caldwell Co., NC
William b.1873 - NC

Estell

Cora Lee b.1873 - Harrison Twp., Henry Co., IN

Ethridge

Bertha b.1889 - Barry Co., MO

Evans

Ada May b.1880 - Parke Co., IN
Charles b.1890 - Montreal, Canada
James b.1795 - TN
Melvina b.1817 - TN
Melvina (R) b.1817 - TN
Minerva b.1848 - OH

Ewing

William m.1805 - Bedford Co., VA

Exum

Amanda Catherine b.1850 - Smith Co., TN
Arminta b.1845 - Smith Co., TN
Eliza b.1859 - DeKalb Co., TN
Elizabeth L. -
James H. b.1898 - DeKalb Co., TN
James R. b.1870 - Putnam Co., TN
James T. b.1842 - Smith Co., TN
John -
John Allen -
Joseph Dunn -
Josephine b.1865 - DeKalb Co., TN
Kinchen Drake b.1821 - Smith Co., TN
Landon S. b.1862 - DeKalb Co., TN
Luella b.1855 - DeKalb Co., TN
Martha b.1856 - DeKalb Co., TN
Mary -
Minerva A. b.1847 - Smith Co., TN
Nancy Davis -
Theo Drake b.1916 - DeKalb Co., TN
William b.1784 - NC
William b.1858 - DeKalb Co., TN

Fahl

Elizabeth b.1824 - PA

Falls

Alena b.1888 - IN
Geletta b.1889 - Parke Co., IN
George b.1893 - IN
George B. b.1853 - IN
Herbert b.1890 - IN

Farmer

Joseph b.1836 - Caroline Co., VA

Farr

Clara M. b.1884 - Ransom, Ness Co., KS

Faubion

Mathias W. b.1817 - TN

Fenton

Elmira b.1844 - Parke Co., IN
Harriet b.1833 - IN
Henderson b.1841 - Parke Co., IN
John b.1816 - KY
Julia A. b.1857 - Marion Co., IA
Lucy -
Rebecca J. b.1839 - Parke Co., IN
Sarah Ann b.1848 - Marion Co., IA
Sophia b.1845 - Parke Co., IN
Sophia b.1823 - KY
Sophia E. b.1842 - Parke Co., IN
William b.1864 - Perry Twp., Marion Co., IA

Ferguson

Ernest b.1880 - Lewis Co., MO
George N. b.1849 - Lewis Co., MO
John W. b.1874 - Lewis Co., MO
Rebecca b.1872 - Lewis Co., MO
Susan 'Susie' b.1870 - Canton, Lewis Co., MO
T.M. m.1891 - Fannin Co., TX

Fesperman

Thora b.1911 - NC

Fink

Maude b.1888 - WV

Finley

Mary Myrtle b.1886 - AR
William Brewer b.1880 - AR

Finton

Minerva Jane b.1880 - Oxham

Fisher

Adaline b.1852 - IN
Lillie M. b.1892 - MO
Sarah m.1835 - Vigo Co., IN

Fitch

John J. m.1886 - Collin Co., TX

Fite

Harlie Columbus b.1899 - Choctaw Nation, OK IT
Norma L. b.1924 - TX

Flaherty

Ardell b.1899 - Louisana, Pike Co., MO
Doris K. b.1928 - Liberty, Bedford Co., VA
James T. b.1872 - Louisana, Pike Co., MO
John W. b.1906 - Liberty, Bedford Co., VA
Timothy b.1904 - Louisana, Pike Co., MO
Velma b.1897 - Louisana, Pike Co., MO

Flanagan

Annie A. b.1869 - Attala Co., MS
Bennett b.1823 - Madison Co., AL
Clara P. b.1874 - Attala Co., MS
Frances S.J. b.1852 - Attala Co., MS
Francis b.1856 - Attala Co., MS
Francis L. b.1825 - Madison Co., AL
Francis L. b.1854 - Wilcox Co., AL
Francis W. b.1793 - VA
Francis W. (R) b.1793 - VA
George A. b.1880 - Attala Co., MS
Hermon b.1884 - Attala Co., MS
James Bennett b.1875 - Brazos Co., TX
James C. b.1858 - Attala Co., MS
James W. b.1858 - Wilcox Co., AL
Lillie Olivia b.1872 - Brazos Co., TX
Lucretia A. b.1851 - Marengo Co., AL
Maggie b.1878 - Attala Co., MS
Nancy E. b.1849 - Attala Co., MS
Robert Carl b.1854 - Marengo Co., AL
Stephen John b.1819 - Madison Co., AL
Stephen John b.1876 - Attala Co., MS
Walter B. b.1869 - Dallas Co., AL
William b.1849 - Marengo Co., AL
William H. b.1854 - Attala Co., MS

Flenniken

Elizabeth b.1817 - Knox Co., TN
James H. b.1842 - Knox Co., TN
Jane b.1823 - Knox Co., TN
John b.1792 - TN
Mary b.1815 - Knox Co., TN
Mary E. b.1845 - Knox Co., TN
Robert G. b.1847 - Knox Co., TN
Samuel W. b.1849 - Knox Co., TN
Sarah J. b.1844 - Knox Co., TN
William P. b.1819 - Knox Co., TN

Fletcher

Edward A. b.1918 - Erie Co., PA
Edward Amos b.1882 - Alton, Madison Co., IL
Ruth b.1916 - Erie Co., PA

Flournoy

Katherine (Zimmerman) b.1910 - Bourbon, Marshall Co., IN

Flowers

Mattie m.1890 - Collin Co., TX

Floyd

Ann M. b.1839 - Shelby Co., KY
George C. b.1855 - Shelby Co., KY
George C. (R) b.1855 - Shelby Co., KY
Jacob B. b.1853 - Shelby Co., KY
Jesse Minor b.1841 - Shelby Co., KY
John Levi b.1850 - Shelby Co., KY
Louisa b.1848 - Shelby Co., KY
Lucy Ella b.1857 - Shelby Co., KY
Mary Belle b.1843 - Shelby Co., KY
Mary O. b.1878 - Shelby Co., KY
Richard F. b.1846 - Shelby Co., KY
William S. b.1812 - KY

Fluker

George W. b.1896 - Coffeeville, Clarke Co., AL
John Hardy b.1894 - Coffeeville, Clarke Co., AL
John William b.1867 - Coffeeville, Clarke Co., AL
Lizzie D. b.1891 - Coffeeville, Clarke Co., AL
Maggie b.1889 - Coffeeville, Clarke Co., AL
William D. b.1901 - Coffeeville, Clarke Co., AL

Flynn

Hugh b.1802 - IRE
John R. b.1847 - Crawford Co., AR
Julia V. b.1876 - Washington Co., AR
Marion A. b.1870 - Crawford Co., AR
Martha L. b.1872 - Crawford Co., AR
Mary A. b.1866 - Crawford Co., AR
Robert b.1844 - Crawford Co., AR
Ruth b.1879 - Washington Co., AR

Follin

Agnes B. b.1929 - Genesee Co., MI
Donna L. b.1927 - Genesee Co., MI
Earl Cottrell b.1891 - Atchison Co., KS
Elmer E. b.1861 - Monroe Co., OH
Elmer W. b.1924 - Wyandotte Co., KS
Elsie M. b.1925 - KS
Flossie Pearl b.1888 - Nemaha Co., KS
Gladys b.1893 - Allen Co., KS
John 'Johnnie' S. b.1895 - Atchison Co., KS

Fondren

Hampton d.1843 - MS
James E. b.1867 - Attala Co., MS
James J. b.1839 - MS
Jane Anna b.1865 - Attala Co., MS
William I. b.1838 - MS

Foote

Lucia Bernetta b.1876 - Nephi, Juab Co., UT TER.

Ford

Amanda Belle b.1879 - Tarrant Co., TX
Elizabeth b.1790 - TN
Elizabeth (R) b.1790 - TN
James b.1834 - Henrico Co., VA
James W. b.1832 - AL
John L. b.1795 - TN
Lewis b.1760 - Amelia Co., VA
Lucie Wade b.1819 - Marengo Co., AL
Lucy b.1803 - TN
Lucy (R) b.1803 - TN
Mary Elizabeth b.1845 - Wilcox Co., AL
Mary 'Polly' b.1798 - TN
Milton b.1789 - TN
Milton (R) b.1789 - TN
Milton (R) b.1789 - TN
Milton L. b.1835 - AL
Morris b.1868 - Henrico Co., VA
Nancy L. b.1812 - TN
Nancy L. (R) b.1812 - TN
Robert b.1832 - TN
Samuel Allen b.1814 - Smith Co., TN
Sarah C. b.1818 - TN/AL
Thomas L. b.1841 - AL
Waller b.1793 - TN
Waller (R) b.1793 - TN
William J. b.1864 - VA

Foster

Benjamin b.1849 - Pike Co., OH
David b.1845 - Pike Co., OH
Eliza A. b.1818 - Jaffery, Chesire Co., NH
Isaac b.1821 - OH
Jane S. b.1829 - AL
Mary b.1843 - Pike Co., OH
Nancy b.1847 - Pike Co., OH

Fowler

Martha b.1856 - AR
Mary Alice b.1855 - Hancock Twp., Washington Co., MD

Fox

Bessie Missouri b.1893 - Antoine Twp., Pike Co., AR
Wanette b.1911 - Vigo Co., IN

Frame

Myrtle Alma b.1892 - OK IT

Franklin

Buenarista b.1849 - Knox Co., TN
James H. b.1836 - Knox Co., TN
John F. b.1841 - Knox Co., TN
Madison M. b.1845 - Knox Co., TN
Rebecca J. b.1847 - Knox Co., TN
Sarah A. b.1838 - Knox Co., TN
William B. b.1813 - VA
William P. b.1840 - Knox Co., TN

Freeman

George b.1747 - VA
Holman b.1714 - VA
Holman b.1756 - VA
John b.1745 - VA
William b.1750 - VA

Freers

Lillie May b.1901 - Otter Creek Twp., Vigo Co., IN

French

Eugene b.1888 - Gainesville, Cooke Co., TX
Katheryn Ann m.1920 - Coalgate, Coal Co., OK

Frost

Ruth b.1899 - OK IT

Fuller

Martha b.1861 - Saline Co., AR
Rebecca A. b.1859 - AR
Susan b.1840 - AL

Fuqua

Alamarinda b.1858 - Daviess Co., KY
Franklin b.1860 - Daviess Co., KY
Henry J. b.1864 - Daviess Co., KY
John S. b.1823 - KY
Susan b.1856 - Daviess Co., KY

Furbush

William m.1808 - Bedford Co., VA

Furgeson

Myrtle 'Dollie' M. b.1879 - MO
Unknown m.1877 - MO

Gaithright

Cynthia A. b.1818 - KY

Gamble

Mary J. b.1822 - AL

Gandy

Alice May b.1907 - TX

Gangwer

Jacob b.1810 - VA

Gardner

Virginia E. b.1835 - AL

Garrett

Verne b.1895 - KS

Garrigus

Amanda E. b.1856 - Nevins, Vigo Co., IN

Garrison

Annie m.1899 - Carter Co., OK IT
Emily b.1837 - AL
Raymond -
Samuel m.1835 - AL
Samuel b.1839 - AL

Garvey

John Wyckliff b.1908 - Wilkes Co., NC

Gautt

G.G. -

Gayso

Steve b.1910 - Seelyville, Vigo Co., IN

Ges

Guillermina b.1928 - Cuba

Gibson

Clifford Thomas b.1907 - Crestone, Saguache Co., CO
Donald F. b.1922 - Salida, Chaffee Co., CO
Dorothy Adelaide b.1905 - Crestone, Saguache Co., CO
Francis Marion b.1874 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
Frank Elmo b.1903 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
Hayden Bradford b.1901 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
Juanita 'Elva' b.1915 - CO
Marguerite Marie b.1899 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
Orvalle M. b.1910 - Crestone, Saguache Co., CO
Theodore N. b.1935 - Salida, Chaffee Co., CO

Gilbert

Melissa E. b.1872 - Knox Co., TN

Gillespie

Ruth b.1800 - VA

Gillihan

Louisa b.1869 - TN

Girley

Elizabeth b.1818 - NC

Glaspie

Ella Mae b.1892 - AR
Evie Lee b.1881 - Petty, Lamar Co., TX

Goddard

Leonard L. b.1908 - Knox Co., TN
Vivian D. b.1930 - Knox Co., TN

Gooding

Abigail 'Abbe' b.1869 - Crawford Co., AR
Albert b.1862 - Crawford Co., AR
Alexander b.1822 - Cocke Co., TN
Alexander b.1856 - Crawford Co., AR
Alice b.1858 - Crawford Co., AR
Alice b.1893 - Crawford Co., AR
Arthur B. b.1896 - Crawford Co., AR
Edna L. b.1898 - Crawford Co., AR
Elizabeth b.1895 - Crawford Co., AR
Harry b.1880 - Crawford Co., AR
James F. b.1854 - Crawford Co., AR
Lee b.1866 - TX
Robert b.1891 - Crawford Co., AR
Walter L. b.1878 - Crawford Co., AR

Goodwynn

Catherine S. b.1821 - AL

Gordon

Samuel C. b.1888 - VA
Thomas H. b.1843 - NY
Wallace J. b.1886 - VA

Gray

Dotcia (Elliott) m.1829 - Taylorsville, Spencer Co., KY
Elizabeth 'Bessie' G. b.1883 - Farmville, VA
Hilda Leatrice b.1925 - Stewart, Houston Co., TN
Mabel G. b.1890 - IL

Grayless

Nora E. b.1889 - Vigo Co., IN

Greathouse

Missouri m.1861 - Pulaski Co., AR

Green

Alice R. b.1897 - MO
Daisy Leahtine b.1883 - Hopkins Co., TX

Greene

Alice m.1890 - Patterson, Caldwell Co., NC
Sarah Alice b.1866 - Watauga Co., NC

Gregory

Martha m.1784 - Charlotte Co., VA

Gressett

Emma b.1882 - Crockett, Houston Co., TX

Griffin

Beatrice V. b.1864 - KY

Grimmett

Louisa C. b.1836 - AL

Gross

Hettie R. b.1897 - Lisbon, Bedford Co., VA
Roena O. b.1869 - Roanoke City, Roanoke Co., VA

Grove

Nina Ruth b.1927 -

Grover

Irma Janette b.1889 - Quincy, Pike Co., IL

Gruber

Dorothy W. b.1921 - Canton, Lewis Co., MO
George S. b.1898 - Canton, Lewis Co., MO

Gunther

Arthur W. b.1880 - VA

Gustin

Margaret b.1805 - OH

Guthrie

Zenovia b.1907 - Morehead City, Carteret Co., NC

Haas

Anton b.1889 - Vigo Co., IN
Curtis I. b.1894 - Vigo Co., IN
George Frederick b.1860 - NY
Goldie E. b.1897 - Vigo Co., IN
Harrison James b.1879 - Vigo Co., IN
Hazel A. b.1890 - Vigo Co., IN
James N. b.1881 - Vigo Co., IN
Mabel E. b.1886 - Vigo Co., IN
Otto C. b.1883 - Vigo Co., IN
William F. b.1878 - Vigo Co., IN

Haase

Edna b.1901 - Vigo Co., IN
James E. b.1879 - Clark Co., IL
Mildred E. b.1904 - IN
Nora M. b.1900 - Vigo Co., IN

Hacher

Martha m.1709 - St. Peter's Parish, New Kent Co., VA

Hadenway

Sarah J. b.1840 - AL

Hadley

Margaret Jane b.1867 - AR
Mary J. b.1838 - AL

Hahn

Diane b.1938 - Oak Ridge, Anderson Co., TN

Hall

Charles H. b.1890 - Henrico Co., VA
Charles Henry b.1867 - Chesterfield Co., VA
Even M. b.1879 - Union Twp., Izard Co., AR
Iola I. b.1911 - Henrico Co., VA
John Cottrell b.1877 - Union Twp., Izard Co., AR
John T. b.1901 - Henrico Co., VA
Kester V. b.1897 - Henrico Co., VA
Lucy M. b.1904 - Henrico Co., VA
Margaret W. b.1908 - Henrico Co., VA
Martha A. b.1875 - Union Twp., Izard Co., AR
Nancy M. b.1873 - Union Twp., Izard Co., AR
Virginus B. b.1895 - Henrico Co., VA
William J. b.1854 - AR

Hallock

George Verne b.1901 - Salida, Chaffee Co., CO

Halpain

Alexander Sinkle b.1833 - TN
Allen P. b.1856 - Saline Co., AR
Asberry b.1885 - Beaver Twp., Saline Co., AR
Homer b.1890 - Beaver Twp., Saline Co., AR
Jennie b.1895 - Beaver Twp., Saline Co., AR
John A. b.1860 - Saline Co., AR
Lucy b.1884 - Beaver Twp., Saline Co., AR
Martha 'Tempy' b.1858 - AR
Prudie b.1897 - Beaver Twp., Saline Co., AR
Rosa b.1889 - Beaver Twp., Saline Co., AR
William Harrison b.1854 - Saline Co., AR

Halsey

Susan F. b.1803 - Henrico Co., VA

Hamilton

Ida Lou m.1893 - Union Parish, LA
J.B. 'Bee' b.1877 - AL

Hanks

Floyd C. -

Hany

Margaret m.1828 - Montgomery Co., OH

Hardin

Mary Elizabeth b.1857 - MS

Hardy

Augusta William b.1868 - Georgia

Hare

Martha Ann b.1847 - AL

Harmon

Jason William b.1867 - Knox Co., TN
Jeremiah K. b.1823 - TN
Julia Ann b.1898 - NC
Mary Catherine b.1909 - Knox Co., TN
Rosannah 'Rosa' b.1869 - Knox Co., TN
William Herbert b.1895 - Knox Co., TN

Harper

Eliza Grogan b.1837 - TN

Harrell

James B. m.1833 - Madison Co., AL

Harris

Anna Gertrude b.1896 - GA
Elizabeth b.1830 - SC
Frederick m.1879 - Bedford Co., VA
Ida M. m.1888 - Claiborne Parish, LA
Ila J. b.1891 - Wilkes Co., NC
Judith A. 'Judy' b.1840 - VA

Harrison

Andrew b.1893 - VA
Elizabeth Cottrell b.1909 - Chesterfield Co., VA
Florence Virginia b.1899 - VA
H.R. m.1905 - Canton, Lewis Co., MO
James Ashby b.1887 - VA
Lillie V. b.1895 - VA
Linda Walton b.1897 - VA
Mary Cosby b.1889 - VA
Rowland Halsey b.1888 - VA
Virginia Dare b.1902 - Chesterfield Co., VA
William Henry b.1862 - Powhatan Co., VA
William Henry b.1906 - Chesterfield Co., VA
William Ludwell b.1892 - VA

Hartley

Carl R. b.1924 - Lower Creek Twp., Caldwell Co., NC
Clyde T. b.1910 - Lower Creek Twp., Caldwell Co., NC
Colene C. b.1915 - Lower Creek Twp., Caldwell Co., NC
George W. b.1913 - Lower Creek Twp., Caldwell Co., NC
Julia b.1878 - Caldwell Co., NC
Katherine 'Kate' b.1892 - Caldwell Co., NC
Lula B. b.1886 - Caldwell Co., NC
Mamie b.1926 - Lower Creek Twp., Caldwell Co., NC
Mary L. b.1918 - Lower Creek Twp., Caldwell Co., NC
Mary Susan b.1891 - Caldwell Co., NC
Ollie B. b.1908 - Lower Creek Twp., Caldwell Co., NC
S. Gwyn b.1897 - Caldwell Co., NC
Sarah A. b.1889 - Caldwell Co., NC
Walter Scroggs b.1876 - Caldwell Co., NC
William H. b.1851 - NC

Hartman

Hilly G. b.1872 - Madison, Tipton Co., IN
James b.1844 - IN/OH
John M. b.1878 - Madison, Tipton Co., IN
Lydia J. b.1868 - Madison, Tipton Co., IN
Mary V. b.1875 - Madison, Tipton Co., IN

Harvey

Claude H. b.1907 - TX

Haste

Leona E. b.1883 - MO

Hatcher

Ernestine C. b.1900 - Mt. Airy, Surry Co., NC

Hatfield

Abraham b.1837 - OH
George b.1875 - Pike Co., OH
Henry b.1861 - Pike Co., OH
John F. b.1859 - Pike Co., OH
Mary E. b.1870 - Pike Co., OH

Havens

Dorothea b.1905 - IN

Hawk

Mary b.1825 - OH

Hawkins

Larkin Luther b.1865 - Caldwell Co., NC
Nancy Belvia b.1902 - Yadkin Valley, Caldwell Co., NC
Thomas F. b.1895 - Caldwell Co., NC

Haynes

Achsah H. b.1887 - Daviess Co., KY

Hays

Roxie Callia b.1857 - Kirkland, Henry Co., AL

Hayslett

Leona 'Lennie' b.1880 - IN

Hazelrigg

Eliza b.1844 - Daviess Co., KY
John b.1818 - KY
Priscilla b.1847 - Daviess Co., KY
Reuben b.1836 - Daviess Co., KY
Samuel b.1841 - Daviess Co., KY
Sarah A. b.1834 - Daviess Co., KY
Susan b.1849 - Daviess Co., KY
William b.1838 - Daviess Co., KY

Head

Mary A. b.1809 - SC

Hedrick

Rebecca b.1810 - Roane Co., TN

Helms

Clara b.1869 - MO

Hendrick

Georgia Lucille b.1905 - TX

Hendricks

Aga b.1886 - Knox Co., TN
Elizabeth b.1919 - Harrison Twp., Henry Co., IN
Margaret M. b.1914 - Harrison Twp., Henry Co., IN
Perry Monroe b.1887 - Henry Co., IN
T. Pip m.1884 - Knox Co., TN
William B. b.1910 - Harrison Twp., Henry Co., IN

Hendrickson

Cora Amanda b.1888 - Brush Creek, Fairbault Co., MN
Florence A. b.1896 - NJ

Hendrix

Carrie V. b.1867 - Wilkes Co., NC
Catherine Dena b.1879 - Wilkes Co., NC
Catherine Dena (R) b.1879 - Wilkes Co., NC
Claude C. b.1893 - Caldwell Co., NC
Ellen L. 'Ella' b.1869 - Wilkes Co., NC
Emma C. b.1871 - Wilkes Co., NC
Georgiann b.1871 - Wilkes Co., NC
Green L or S b.1847 - Wilkes Co., NC
Hattie H. b.1882 - Wilkes Co., NC
James Madison b.1865 - Wilkes Co., NC
Liza J. b.1875 - Wilkes Co., NC
Lowry b.1830 - Wilkes Co., NC
Martha A. b.1878 - Wilkes Co., NC
Mary b.1859 - Wilkes Co., NC
Naomi W. b.1845 - Wilkes Co., NC
Ralph F. b.1887 - Wilkes Co., NC
Thomas L. b.1890 - Caldwell Co., NC
Walter H. b.1885 - Wilkes Co., NC

Hening

James G. b.1868 - Spencer Twp., Powhatan Co., VA

Henley

Arthur E. b.1883 - Henrico Co., VA
Eddie Harrison b.1885 - Henrico Co., VA
Herbert b.1877 - Henrico Co., VA
John F. b.1847 - Henrico Co., VA

Hensen

Mary E. b.1883 - Van Buren Co., AR

Hensley

Sarah F. b.1838 - Bedford Co., VA

Henson

John William b.1795 - VA
Mary J. b.1839 - Knox Co., TN
Myrtle C. b.1889 - LA
Nathaniel b.1836 - Knox Co., TN
Rebecca B. b.1841 - Knox Co., TN
Sarah A. b.1837 - Knox Co., TN

Herthel

Albert W. b.1895 - Floyd Co., IN

Hess

Mary Jane b.1849 - AR

Heuglin

Anna Agatha b.1869 - Hamilton, Hancock Co., IL

Hewitt

Alice E. b.1860 - Henrico Co., VA
Charles F. b.1837 - VA

Hiatt

Isaac B. b.1850 - Sims Twp., Grant Co., IN

Hibbard

Anna b.1886 - Paris, Bourbon Co., KY

Hickman

William A. -

Hicks

Garland A. b.1930 - Fannin Co., TX
James Monroe b.1900 - Comanche, Comanche Co., TX
Jennie b.1874 - IL
Josie b.1888 - OK IT
Lucinda Docia b.1861 - GA
Willie J. b.1927 - Comanche, Comanche Co., TX

Hiden

M.B. b.1835 - VA

Hill

Fannie A. b.1871 - VA
Henry b.1844 - Culpeper Co., VA
Margaret b.1853 - IN
Minnie L. b.1871 - VA

Hillman

Ida B. b.1873 - IL

Hilton

Daniel m.1796 - Davidson Co., TN
Lucy I. b.1840 - Marengo Co., AL
Sterling b.1799 - TN
Sterling (R) b.1799 - TN
Thomas b.1844 - Marengo Co., AL

Hinkle

Caledonia M. b.1870 - Mountain View, Stone Co., AR
Julia F. b.1877 - Mountain View, Stone Co., AR

Hinton

Alcey J. b.1825 - TN
Thomas b.1849 - KY

Hirschfeld

Amy b.1889 - TX

Hite

Robert E. -

Hitt

Ora Faye b.1916 - TX

Hobbs

Susannah b.1837 - Highland Co., OH

Hodges

Elizabeth b.1806 - Wilkes Co., NC
Gilbert b.1794 - Wilkes Co., NC
Grace b.1795 - Wilkes Co., NC
Jesse b.1801 - Wilkes Co., NC
Sarah b.1790 - Wilkes Co., NC
Thomas -

Hoecker

Marvin b.1910 - MO

Holdenpyle

Sarah b.1787 - TN/NC

Holdren

Delia N. b.1884 - Bedford Co., VA

Holiday

Sarah 'Sally' b.1765 - VA

Holland

Arthuse D. b.1884 - Sumner Co., KS
Laura b.1846 - Cocke Co., TN
Leo Martin b.1894 - MO
William C. b.1919 - Louisana, Pike Co., MO

Hollis

Edgar b.1870 - Daviess Co., KY
Fannie b.1868 - Daviess Co., KY
J. Alexander b.1844 - KY
James Ernest b.1872 - Daviess Co., KY
Luther J. b.1874 - Daviess Co., KY
Nellie b.1867 - Daviess Co., KY
Rosa E. b.1876 - Daviess Co., KY
Stella b.1878 - Owensboro, Daviess Co., KY

Holloway

Fanny m.1799 - Charlotte Co., VA

Holman

Betty Jean -

Holmes

Daniel S. b.1873 - AL
Frank H. b.1841 - AL
Houston S. b.1872 - AL
James T. b.1867 - AL
John M. b.1870 - AL
Martha I. b.1878 - AL
Reuben M. b.1874 - AL
Vinnie Belle b.1877 - AL
William T. b.1865 - AL
Zabret T. b.1875 - AL

Holt

Christina b.1817 - VA

Honeycutt

George H. -

Hooker

Dorcas G. b.1908 - Manchester, Chesterfield Co., VA
Edmond A. b.1901 - Manchester, Chesterfield Co., VA
Edmond G. b.1868 - Powhatan Co., VA
Esther J. b.1927 - Richmond, Richmond City, VA
Margaret E. b.1899 - Manchester, Chesterfield Co., VA
Raymond C. b.1925 - Richmond, Richmond City, VA
Raymond Cottrell b.1891 - Manchester, Chesterfield Co., VA

Hopper

Mary Virginia b.1883 - TX

Houlk

Alice Bell b.1871 - IN

Howell

Hazel b.1909 - Dallas, Dallas Co., TX
Hazel V. b.1910 - Big Lick, Roanoke Co., VA

Howse

Jonathan M. b.1864 - AR

Hubbard

Mabelle b.1876 - Hartford, Ohio Co., KY

Huddleston

Cornelia b.1860 - Blount Co., AL

Huey

Almeda 'Meda' Marietta b.1883 - NY

Huff

A.C. b.1880 - Cocke Co., TN
Anne L. b.1880 - Cocke Co., TN
Carrie E. b.1866 - Cocke Co., TN
Catharine 'Katie' b.1873 - Cocke Co., TN
Charles b.1868 - Cocke Co., TN
David b.1869 - TN
Edmon b.1872 - TN
Ella b.1862 - Cocke Co., TN
Ellen b.1830 - Cocke Co., TN
Emma b.1851 - Cocke Co., TN
Ethel b.1882 - Cocke Co., TN
Florence b.1875 - TN
Frank b.1871 - Cocke Co., TN
Georgia b.1877 - Oglethorpe Co., GA
James T. b.1841 - Cocke Co., TN
Jesse b.1873 - Cocke Co., TN
Jesse L. b.1875 - Cocke Co., TN
John Edward b.1878 - Cocke Co., TN
Joseph Ellis b.1871 - Cocke Co., TN
Joseph 'Joe' b.1836 - Cocke Co., TN
Judith Florence b.1856 - Cocke Co., TN
Laura b.1853 - Cocke Co., TN
Leonard b.1839 - Cocke Co., TN
Lester b.1890 - Cocke Co., TN
Luella b.1875 - Cocke Co., TN
Mary b.1886 - Cocke Co., TN
Mary b.1846 - GA
Mary b.1869 - Cocke Co., TN
Nelly b.1884 - Cocke Co., TN
S.A. b.1879 - Cocke Co., TN
Sarah b.1828 - Cocke Co., TN
Stephen b.1832 - Cocke Co., TN
Susan E. b.1848 - GA
Thomas B. b.1808 - TN
Thomas F. b.1870 - Cocke Co., TN

Huffman

Barbara Ellen b.1837 - OH

Huggins

George m.1873 - AR
Laura b.1874 - Saline Twp., Saline Co., AR

Humbert

Agnes b.1896 - SC

Hunter

Martha J. b.1850 - IN

Hurst

Mittie M. b.1884 - White River Twp., Marion Co., AR

Hurt

Earl P. b.1901 - TX
Virginia b.1928 - Hardin Co., TX

Hutchinson

Elizabeth b.1811 - Henrico Co., VA
Samuel b.1804 - Henrico Co., VA
Susannah b.1809 - Henrico Co., VA
William b.1807 - Henrico Co., VA
William m.1803 - Henrico Co., VA

Igon

Ethelyn b.1888 - Emmet Co., IA

Irwin

Mary M. b.1871 - Rushville, Schuyler Co., IL

Isbell

Alger H. b.1897 - Caldwell Co., NC
Bina O. b.1885 - Caldwell Co., NC
Carl Russell b.1892 - Caldwell Co., NC
Catherine b.1915 - Lenoir, Caldwell Co., NC
Edward b.1922 - Lenoir, Caldwell Co., NC
Homer b.1922 - Avery Co., NC
Homer L. b.1896 - Caldwell Co., NC
Jewel b.1917 - Lenoir, Caldwell Co., NC
John Beasley b.1858 - Lenoir, Caldwell Co., NC
Thomas B. b.1888 - Caldwell Co., NC

Ivey

Lulu b.1886 - MO

Jackson

Della Myrtle b.1899 - OK IT
Nathan -
Ocie Clyde b.1884 - Poplar Spring, Tallapoosa Co., AL

Jarmon

Martha 'Mattie' E. b.1877 - LA

Jeffcoat

J.E. m.1886 - Collin Co., TX

Jeffers

Catherine b.1908 - OK

Jefferys

Lucretia Amanda b.1852 - Pulaski Co., AR

Jeffries

Burt Thomas b.1876 - Lewis Co., MO
Robert H. b.1902 - Canton, Lewis Co., MO
Samuel B. b.1906 - Canton, Lewis Co., MO

Jellison

Susan M. b.1865 - PA

Jenks

Arvid b.1894 - IN
Dorothy b.1924 - Parke Co., IN
Raymond M. b.1929 - Parke Co., IN

Jennings

Alexander b.1841 - Henrico Co., VA
Annie L. b.1877 - VA
John M.B. b.1845 - Henrico Co., VA
Julia F. b.1842 - Henrico Co., VA
William b.1812 - VA
William H. b.1839 - Henrico Co., VA
Willieanna b.1852 - Henrico Co., VA

Jewell

Alvin Leroy 'Roy' b.1890 - Fairbanks, Sullivan Co., IN
Bessie M. b.1922 - Sullivan Co., IN
Dorothy E. b.1915 - Sullivan Co., IN
Estel L. b.1913 - Sullivan Co., IN
Helen b.1924 - Sullivan Co., IN
Herbert b.1916 - Sullivan Co., IN
Ruth Anna b.1919 - Sullivan Co., IN

Johnsen

Paul b.1877 - KY
William M. m.1875 - Daviess Co., KY

Johnson

Alvah 'Alvey' b.1849 - Highland Co., OH
Ann E. b.1846 - Highland Co., OH
Artie E. b.1879 - Caldwell Co., NC
Ashley W. b.1848 - Highland Co., OH
Berk b.1899 - Buchanan, Botetourt Co., VA
Callie M. b.1876 - Botetourt Co., VA
Charles R. b.1870 - Henrico Co., VA
Charlotte A. b.1842 - Highland Co., OH
Clemme b.1886 - Buchanan, Botetourt Co., VA
Commodore Dewey b.1898 - Lisbon, Bedford Co., VA
Douglas 'Dinky' b.1897 - Buchanan, Botetourt Co., VA
Edith b.1840 - Highland Co., OH
Edward 'Eddy' Lewis b.1878 - Botetourt Co., VA
Eliza b.1856 - Fairfield Twp. Highland Co., OH
Elizabeth b.1854 - Fairfield Twp. Highland Co., OH
Elonzer D. b.1883 - Botetourt Co., VA
Emma R. b.1859 - Goochland Co., VA
Essie A. b.1894 - IN
Eunice E. b.1905 - VA
Gable b.1884 - Buchanan, Botetourt Co., VA
George b.1852 - Fairfield Twp. Highland Co., OH
Hattie M. b.1887 - Botetourt Co., VA
Henry b.1839 - Highland Co., OH
Ida b.1879 - Buchanan, Botetourt Co., VA
Irene M. b.1892 - Lisbon, Bedford Co., VA
James Elmo b.1894 - Lisbon, Bedford Co., VA
James J. b.1873 - Botetourt Co., VA
James Monroe b.1865 - TN
James P. b.1805 - OH
Jason Lee b.1846 - Botetourt Co., VA
Jasper b.1852 - Fairfield Twp. Highland Co., OH
Joshua L. b.1860 - Bedford Co., VA
Leona -
Leroy b.1832 - Highland Co., OH
Lytha I. b.1902 - Knox Co., TN
Marjorie b.1900 - Madison Co., OH
Martin Albert b.1881 - Botetourt Co., VA
Mary E. b.1869 - Botetourt Co., VA
Mary E. (R) b.1869 - Botetourt Co., VA
Nancy b.1834 - Highland Co., OH
Nellie Alberta b.1905 - Knox Co., TN
Oliver b.1886 - Botetourt Co., VA
Robert F. b.1896 - Lisbon, Bedford Co., VA
Robert Lee b.1871 - Botetourt Co., VA
Sarah b.1836 - Highland Co., OH
Stella M. b.1893 - Vigo Co., IN

Jones

Albert Stanley b.1896 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Aminta b.1883 - Henrico Co., VA
Annie b.1885 - Henrico Co., VA
Annie b.1882 - KS
Caroline 'Carry' b.1858 - Jefferson Co., KY
Clementine E. b.1889 - IA
David m.1794 - Bedford Co., VA
Dean W. b.1851 - Henrico Co., VA
George H.A. b.1850 - Fredericksburg, Spotsylvania Co., VA
George Milton b.1881 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Gladys b.1895 - Chesterfield Co., VA
Helen Corinne b.1892 - North Adams, Berkshire Co., MA
Henry m.1805 - Prince Edward Co., VA
James A. m.1880 - Bedford Co., VA
James C. b.1881 - Henrico Co., VA
Jennie Gay b.1890 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Jessie F. b.1877 - Clermont, Fayette Co., IA
Julia F. b.1877 - Clermont, Fayette Co., IA
Mary J. b.1836 - KY
Maudie M. b.1873 - IA
Musetta A. b.1875 - Clermont, Fayette Co., IA
Musetta A. (R) b.1875 - Clermont, Fayette Co., IA
Myrtle R. b.1887 - IA
Norris b.1899 - Chesterfield Co., VA
Ottie Temple b.1893 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Rauzza M. b.1881 - Clermont, Fayette Co., IA
Richard E. b.1891 - IA
Samuel J. b.1912 - Chesterfield Co., VA
Samuel J. b.1867 - Chesterfield Co., VA
Walter Gerhard b.1886 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Watson Holbrook b.1883 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Willard M-H. b.1880 - Henrico Co., VA
William S.D. b.1874 - Henrico Co., VA
William T. b.1843 - PA
Willie Franklin b.1879 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA

Jopling

Maria Ann B. m.1820 - Bedford Co., VA

Jordan

Louisa b.1868 - Parke Co., IN

Jowers

Louise b.1878 - TX

Jude

Alvin L. b.1818 - VA
Elizabeth b.1862 - Henrico Co., VA
Esther b.1864 - Henrico Co., VA

Judge

Odessa Blanch b.1888 - Henry Co., IN

Kabon

Albert b.1891 - Cook Co., IL

Kalman

Jack R. m.1937 - La Grange, Lewis Co., MO

Kantz

Mary Corby b.1894 - IN

Karnes

Abraham b.1812 - Bedford Co., VA
Abraham B. b.1842 - Bedford Co., VA
Alice V. b.1879 - VA
Anna L. b.1893 - Bedford Co., VA
Bernice b.1901 - Hinton City, Summers Co., WV
Calvin George b.1876 - Lisbon, Bedford Co., VA
Carl W. b.1912 - Buchanan, Botetourt Co., VA
Cary b.1897 - VA
Charlotte b.1881 - VA
Charlotte (Smith) b.1839 - Bedford Co., VA
Clarence L. b.1928 - Bedford City, Bedford Co., VA
Connie Lee b.1887 - Bedford Co., VA
Coy G. b.1903 - Liberty Dist., Bedford Co., VA
Ed B. b.1920 - Bedford City, Bedford Co., VA
Edna b.1909 - Spencer, Rowan Co., NC
Edna P. b.1917 - Buchanan, Botetourt Co., VA
Edward 'Eddie' J. b.1924 - Lisbon, Bedford Co., VA
Eliza S. b.1856 - Northern Dis., Bedford Co., VA
Elizabeth b.1875 - Lisbon, Bedford Co., VA
Estelle V. b.1917 - Buchanan, Botetourt Co., VA
Fonie Owen b.1889 - Bedford Co., VA
Frank b.1924 - Bedford City, Bedford Co., VA
George H. b.1871 - Bedford Co., VA
Gilbert b.1896 - Liberty, Bedford Co., VA
Hattie Pearl b.1879 - VA
Helen b.1916 - Clifton Forge, Alleghany Co., VA
Ida b.1873 - Lisbon, Bedford Co., VA
James A. b.1885 - VA
James Gordon b.1868 - Lisbon Twp., Bedford Co., VA
James N. b.1921 - Buchanan, Botetourt Co., VA
James Thomas b.1835 - Bedford Co., VA
Julius O. b.1857 - Bedford Co., VA
Julius O. (R) b.1857 - Bedford Co., VA
Leo J. b.1905 - Bedford Co., VA
Leona G. b.1906 - Liberty Dist., Bedford Co., VA
Leonard b.1899 - Hinton City, Summers Co., WV
Leonard O. b.1887 - VA
Lillian b.1904 - Raleigh, Raleigh Co., WV
Lillie J. b.1895 - Bedford Co., VA
Lora b.1906 - Spencer, Rowan Co., NC
Louis O. b.1915 - Buchanan, Botetourt Co., VA
Lula b.1871 - Lisbon, Bedford Co., VA
Maggie B. b.1901 - Liberty Dist., Bedford Co., VA
Marella L. b.1893 - VA
Mariann b.1880 - Lisbon Dist., Bedford Co., VA
Martin A.B. b.1891 - Bedford Co., VA
Mary Ann b.1839 - Bedford Co., VA
Mary R. b.1929 - Lisbon, Bedford Co., VA
Maynard T. b.1895 - VA
Michael V. b.1848 - Bedford Co., VA
Mildred E. b.1927 - Lisbon, Bedford Co., VA
Nancy 'Nannie' b.1881 - Liberty Dist., Bedford Co., VA
Nicholas M. b.1908 - Liberty Dist., Bedford Co., VA
Nicholas M. b.1850 - Bedford Co., VA
Raymond W. b.1922 - Bedford City, Bedford Co., VA
Rena Davis b.1899 - Bedford Co., VA
Robert C. b.1850 - VA
Robert C. b.1891 - VA
Robert Walter b.1875 - Lisbon, Bedford Co., VA
Royal West b.1903 - Bedford Co., VA
Sagerna A. b.1882 - Bedford Co., VA
Samuel S. b.1840 - Bedford Co., VA
Sarah E. b.1844 - Bedford Co., VA
Sarah Virginia b.1857 - Northern Dis., Bedford Co., VA
Spotswood Lee b.1853 - Bedford Co., VA
Spotswood Lee (R) b.1853 - Bedford Co., VA
Susannah b.1828 - OH
Unknown b.1879 - Liberty Dist., Bedford Co., VA
Virginia Catherine b.1846 - Bedford Co., VA
Virginia D. b.1897 - Liberty, Bedford Co., VA
Virginia L. b.1919 - Buchanan, Botetourt Co., VA
Walter M. b.1896 - Hinton City, Summers Co., WV
William b.1910 - Bedford Co., VA
William A. b.1834 - Bedford Co., VA
William A. b.1861 - Northern Dis., Bedford Co., VA
William A. b.1870 - Bedford Co., VA
William A. b.1889 - VA
William Abram b.1874 - Lisbon, Bedford Co., VA
Winnie D. b.1901 - Liberty, Bedford Co., VA

Keel

Mary E. (Figures) b.1817 - Clarke Co., AL

Keenan

Martha b.1914 - Lamb Co., TX

Keerns

Margaret J. b.1852 - IN

Keltner

Allen P. b.1850 - GA
Isaac C. b.1879 - Wabash Twp., Parke Co., IN
Martin b.1877 - Wabash Twp., Parke Co., IN
Mary A. b.1878 - Wabash Twp., Parke Co., IN
Rosella b.1884 - Wabash Twp., Parke Co., IN
William F. b.1891 - Wabash Twp., Parke Co., IN

Kemp

Eva Alena b.1873 - Alton, Crawford Co., IN
Marion Robert b.1877 - Alton, Crawford Co., IN
Marion Roy b.1911 - Pueblo, Pueblo Co., CO
Sarah Etta 'Jack' b.1880 - Anna, Collin Co., TX

Kendrick

Margaret 'Maggie' M. b.1873 - AR

Kennedy

Amy E. b.1879 - Benton Twp., Butler Co., KS
Arthur b.1928 - Buchanan Co., MO
John b.1902 - IN

Kenney

Christina Dora b.1879 - Atlas, Pike Co., IL
Clifford L. b.1906 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
Edward b.1929 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
Ethel L. b.1910 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
John b.1852 - Salt River Twp., Pike Co., MO
John Edward b.1900 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
Nellie M. b.1903 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
Stella B. b.1884 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
Virginia b.1927 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
William 'Billie' b.1925 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
William Lee b.1877 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO

Kent

Edna W. b.1897 - Fluvana Co., VA

Key

Hettie 'Virgie' Virginia b.1891 - Lisbon District, Bedford Co., VA

Kidd

Arthur H. b.1892 - Knoxville, Knox Co., TN
Jessie I. b.1899 - Knoxville, Knox Co., TN
Lottie M. b.1907 - Knoxville, Knox Co., TN
Mildred H. b.1913 - Knoxville, Knox Co., TN
Orville L. b.1911 - Knoxville, Knox Co., TN
Robert L. b.1895 - Knoxville, Knox Co., TN
Scott b.1917 - Knoxville, Knox Co., TN
Thomas Alexander b.1851 - TN

Kilburn

Eliza A. b.1872 - Parke Co., IN
George b.1860 - Parke Co., IN
John b.1865 - Parke Co., IN
Lewis b.1829 - KY
Nancy L. b.1838 - IN
Sarah E. b.1875 - Parke Co., IN
William 'Willie' b.1868 - Parke Co., IN

King

Charlie b.1884 - Knox Co., TN
David b.1828 - AL
Delilca J. b.1840 - MS
Geneva 'George' Ann b.1870 - Locust Grove Twp., Stone Co., AR
Henry C. b.1848 - TN
Hugh b.1894 - Knox Co., TN
James W. b.1847 - AL
John b.1838 - AL
Lillie b.1887 - Knox Co., TN
Lillie Gertrude b.1894 - AL
Martha M. b.1830 - AL
Mary b.1886 - Knox Co., TN
Merida M. b.1875 - Montgomery Co., AR
Milburn J. b.1899 - Des Moines, Polk Co., IA
Nancy C. b.1844 - AL
Roger Hobart b.1896 - Knox Co., TN
Roy E. b.1891 - Knox Co., TN
Samuel b.1836 - GA
Susan b.1838 - OH
Thomas L. b.1842 - AL
Thomas P. b.1796 - SC

Kinzer

Almon P. b.1910 - Highland Co., OH
Arabella b.1859 - Fairfield Twp. Highland Co., OH
Cary b.1917 - Washington Twp., Brown Co., OH
Cary R. b.1864 - OH
Charles H. b.1861 - Fayette Co., OH
Cora b.1868 - Highland Co., OH
Eleanor b.1860 - Fayette Co., OH
Elizabeth b.1819 - Highland Co., OH
Elmer b.1904 - Highland Co., OH
Elva Lee b.1892 - Green, Fayette Co., OH
Emma b.1874 - Center, Pottawattamie Co., IA
Ephraim W. b.1857 - Buena Vista, Fayette Co., OH
Frank b.1861 - Highland Co., OH
George b.1824 - Highland Co., OH
George b.1849 - Paint, Highland Co., OH
George M. b.1862 - Fairfield Twp. Highland Co., OH
George W. b.1833 - Highland Co., OH
Goldie M. b.1902 - Highland Co., OH
Harvey b.1872 - Center, Pottawattamie Co., IA
Hazel b.1901 - Highland Co., OH
Henry b.1818 - Highland Co., OH
Henry b.1785 - PA
Hugh b.1864 - Highland Co., OH
Hugh M. b.1836 - Highland Co., OH
Jacob b.1809 - VA
Jacob E. b.1845 - Highland Co., OH
James b.1819 - Highland Co., OH
John E. b.1867 - OH
John H. b.1843 - Paint, Highland Co., OH
Joseph b.1846 - Paint, Highland Co., OH
Joseph M. b.1895 - Green, Fayette Co., OH
Lydia b.1856 - Fairfield Twp. Highland Co., OH
Lydia b.1811 - OH
Maggie b.1864 - Highland Co., OH
Martha b.1851 - Fairfield Twp. Highland Co., OH
Mary b.1815 - Highland Co., OH
Mary b.1912 - Highland Co., OH
Mary E. b.1898 - Green, Fayette Co., OH
Mary Elizabeth b.1842 - Highland Co., OH
Matilda b.1866 - Fairfield Twp. Highland Co., OH
Rachel b.1861 - OH
Rachel b.1849 - Fairfield Twp. Highland Co., OH
Rosa Belle b.1906 - Highland Co., OH
Rosetta Mae b.1891 - Green, Fayette Co., OH
Ruth b.1914 - OH
Ruth E. b.1865 - Highland Co., OH
Samuel Austin b.1858 - Highland Co., OH
Samuel E. b.1863 - Highland Co., OH
Sarah b.1853 - Fairfield Twp. Highland Co., OH
Sarah A. b.1856 - Highland Co., OH
Sarah E. b.1867 - Highland Co., OH
Sarah J. b.1844 - Paint, Highland Co., OH
Sidney H. b.1870 - Highland Co., OH
Susan b.1863 - OH
Thelma M. b.1905 - Highland Co., OH
William E. b.1855 - Highland Co., OH
William H. b.1837 - Highland Co., OH

Kirby

Cara M. b.1887 - Caldwell Co., NC
John L. b.1851 - Caldwell Co., NC
Luther b.1879 - Caldwell Co., NC
Mary C. b.1877 - Caldwell Co., NC
Minie E. b.1883 - Caldwell Co., NC
Susan B. b.1881 - Caldwell Co., NC

Kirk

Anna May b.1867 - Daviess Co., KY
Armendt B. b.1888 - Daviess Co., KY
Benjamin C. b.1856 - Daviess Co., KY
Benjamin C. (R) b.1856 - Daviess Co., KY
Bertha A. b.1880 - Daviess Co., KY
Burr P. b.1858 - Daviess Co., KY
Camden R. b.1846 - KY
Ethleen b.1882 - Daviess Co., KY
Frances E. b.1848 - Daviess Co., KY
James A. b.1818 - KY/VA
James R. b.1849 - Daviess Co., KY
John Levi b.1816 - VA
John W. b.1860 - Daviess Co., KY
Limon D. b.1874 - Daviess Co., KY
Lucy Jane b.1849 - Daviess Co., KY
Melissa M. b.1842 - Daviess Co., KY
Minerva P. b.1845 - Habit, Daviess Co., KY
Ollie J. b.1878 - Daviess Co., KY
Sarah Jane b.1837 - Shelby Co., KY
Sarah Jane (R) b.1837 - Shelby Co., KY
Thomas J. b.1864 - Daviess Co., KY
Thomas Powell b.1839 - Daviess Co., KY

Kirkpatrick

Sarah Jane b.1857 - Rushville, Rush Co., IN

Knierim

Albert C. b.1915 - Hardin Co., TX
Charles 'Charlie' Lee b.1884 - Dublin, Erath Co., TX
Charles F. b.1914 - LA
Cornelia B. b.1918 - LA
Eliza Dorothy b.1875 - TX
George M. b.1913 - Hardin Co., TX
George Morton b.1886 - Dublin, Erath Co., TX
Georgia C. b.1913 - Floyd Co., TX
John F. b.1918 - Hardin Co., TX
John Isaac b.1887 - Dublin, Erath Co., TX
Lola L. b.1912 - Floyd Co., TX
Louisa S. b.1882 - TX
Louvenia b.1908 - Bronte, Coke Co,. TX
Nancy A. b.1878 - TX
Thomas A. b.1915 - LA
Thomas 'Tom' Albert b.1878 - TX
William b.1836 - Kurhessen, Germany
William Robert b.1874 - Warsaw, Benton Co., MO
William Robert b.1918 - LA

Knight

Alice b.1876 - Amelia Co., VA
James A. b.1852 - Amelia Co., VA
John Milton b.1878 - Amelia Co., VA
Lizzie H. b.1884 - Amelia Co., VA
Mollie A. b.1883 - Amelia Co., VA

Kragle

Josephine b.1850 - VA

Krigbaum

Bessie Viola b.1897 - Doniphan Co., MO

Lacy

Harriet Ann b.1823 - VA

Lambert

George b.1845 - Montgomery Co., OH
Hiram Thomas b.1851 - VA
Jacob b.1847 - Montgomery Co., OH
John m.1844 - Montgomery Co., OH
Sarah b.1849 - Montgomery Co., OH

Lancaster

Ada b.1857 - Clarke Co., AL
Adeline b.1842 - AL
Adeline b.1845 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Albert b.1914 - Wagoner, Wagoner Co., OK
Albert Abernathy b.1878 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Albert Lee b.1876 - Mountain View, Stone Co., AR
Albert Newton b.1888 - May, Brown Co., TX
Albert Ross b.1881 - AR
Alexander b.1852 - Rocky Bayou Twp., Izard Co., AR
Allen b.1810 - TN
Allen b.1909 - Pawnee Co., OK
Allen P. b.1837 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Allen Perrin b.1850 - Syllamore Twp., Izard Co., AR
Allen Powell b.1835 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Allen Powell b.1817 - Smith Co., TN
Alless b.1814 - TN
Alma b.1909 - Troy, Bell Co., Texas
Ambrose b.1848 - Beaver Twp., Saline Co., AR
Ambrose C. b.1855 - Izard Co., AR
Ance b.1915 - Jeddo, Monroe Co., AL
Andrew D. b.1897 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Andrew 'Jack' Jackson b.1887 - Stone Co., AR
Andrew J. b.1842 - Izard Co., AR
Andrew J. b.1830 - Greene Co., IL
Andrew J. b.1870 - Union Twp., Saline Co., AR
Andrew J. b.1859 - Richwoods Twp., Izard Co., AR
Andrew J. b.1814 - Smith Co., TN
Andrew W. b.1867 - Harris Twp., Izard Co., AR
Angeline b.1874 - Mountain View, Stone Co., AR
Anjeline M.C. b.1877 - Union Twp., Izard Co., AR
Anna Eliza b.1854 - Independence Co., AR
Anne b.1771 - Henrico Co., VA
Annie C. b.1888 - Union Twp., Izard Co., AR
Annie E. b.1890 - Brown Co., TX
Arch Allen (E) b.1899 - Tahlequah, Cherokee Co., OK IT
Arthur A. b.1894 - Richwoods Twp., Stone Co., AR
Arthur Jerome b.1883 - May, Brown Co., TX
Arvie b.1917 - Jeddo, Monroe Co., AL
Aubry b.1915 - Troy, Bell Co., Texas
Austin F. b.1901 - OK
Autie A. b.1890 - AR
B. b.1868 - Mitchams, Clarke Co., AL
Belmrahe N. b.1913 - Holder, Brown Co, TX
Belmrahe N. (R) b.1913 - Holder, Brown Co, TX
Benjamin b.1854 - Beaver Twp., Saline Co., AR
Benjamin D. b.1874 - Union Twp., Saline Co., AR
Benjamin F. b.1867 - Harris Twp., Izard Co., AR
Benjamin Franklin 'Frank' b.1892 - Wise Co., TX
Benjamin Franklin b.1854 - Rocky Bayou Twp., Izard Co., AR
Bessy b.1921 - Warrior, Jefferson Co., AL
Bobbie L. b.1928 - Cooper, Delta Co., TX
Briton R. b.1839 - Izard Co., AR
Bulah T. b.1895 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Cal T. b.1918 - Cooper, Delta Co., TX
Carlton Ray b.1942 - May, Brown Co., TX
Catherine b.1840 - Cherokee Co., AL
Cecil b.1915 - Holder, Brown Co, TX
Charity E. b.1878 - Georgiana, Butler Co., AL
Charles b.1839 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Charles b.1845 - Newton Co., MO
Charles C. b.1872 - AR
Charles Henry b.1867 - LA
Charlie b.1899 - Georgiana, Butler Co., AL
Charlotte 'Lotty' b.1834 - AR
Claborn b.1912 - Cooper, Delta Co., TX
Clarence b.1893 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Clarence C. b.1890 - Mountain View, Stone Co., AR
Clarissa b.1850 - Newton Co., MO
Clarissa Elizabeth b.1871 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Claude b.1900 - Union Twp., Saline Co., AR
Cleveland J. b.1885 - Georgiana, Butler Co., AL
Columbus Decade b.1877 - Wise Co., TX
Cora C. b.1885 - AR
Coreome b.1911 - Jeddo, Monroe Co., AL
Cornelia 'Nealie' b.1889 - Georgiana, Butler Co., AL
Curtis b.1921 - Jeddo, Monroe Co., AL
Cynthia b.1815 - Smith Co., TN
Cynthia b.1853 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Cynthia L. b.1858 - Cherokee Co., AL
Daniel Lee b.1887 - Wise Co., TX
Daniel N. b.1876 - Stone Co., AR
Darl F. b.1916 - Chapman, Butler Co.,AL
Darthula b.1838 - AL
David L. b.1885 - Collin Co., TX
Delila b.1850 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Delilah Jane b.1856 - Richwoods Twp., Izard Co., AR
Dellar L. b.1888 - Collin Co., TX
Demandy M. b.1856 - AL
Donnie b.1913 - El Dorado, Union Co., AR
Dortha b.1880 - Mountain View, Stone Co., AR
Drucilla b.1854 - Cherokee Co., AL
E.M. b.1874 - AR
Editha C. b.1864 - AL
Edwin Lee b.1918 - Hulbert, Cherokee Co., OK
Eliza b.1864 - Richwoods Twp., Izard Co., AR
Eliza b.1842 - Perry Co., AL
Eliza A. b.1894 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Eliza G. b.1873 - Stone Co., AR
Eliza J. b.1885 - Union Twp., Izard Co., AR
Elizabeth b.1812 - TN
Elizabeth b.1847 - Syllamore Twp., Izard Co., AR
Elizabeth b.1853 - AL
Elizabeth b.1794 - TN
Elizabeth b.1774 - VA/NC
Elizabeth b.1799 - Wilson Co., TN
Elizabeth (R) b.1799 - Wilson Co., TN
Elizabeth A. b.1841 - Marengo Co., AL
Elizabeth J. b.1846 - Bossier Parish, LA
Elizabeth J. b.1853 - Cherokee Co., AL
Elizabeth J. b.1862 - AL
Ellen b.1860 - LA
Ellen G. b.1871 - Coffeeville, Clarke Co., AL
Ellen J. b.1861 - AR
Ellen J. b.1891 - Richwoods Twp., Stone Co., AR
Elmer R. b.1892 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Emily J. b.1862 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Emma B. b.1890 - Richwoods Twp., Stone Co., AR
Emma C. b.1858 - Clarke Co., AL
Enoch B. b.1828 - AL
Epie b.1905 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Erma b.1889 -
Ernest W. b.1885 - Mountain View, Stone Co., AR
Esther C. b.1876 - Stone Co., AR
Etah b.1912 - Cooper, Delta Co., TX
Ethel b.1897 - Bell Co., TX
Etta Louise 'Bum' b.1905 - Tahlequah, Cherokee Co., OK IT
Euel Frederick b.1899 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Eugenie b.1919 - Cooper, Delta Co., TX
Eula D. b.1895 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Eva b.1899 - Upland, Union Co., AR
Ewin M. b.1888 - Mountain View, Stone Co., AR
Ewing H. b.1873 - Harris Twp., Izard Co., AR
Ewing M. b.1895 - Izard Co., AR
Ewing R. b.1890 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Ewing Richard b.1892 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Ezra O. b.1892 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Fannie (Self) b.1883 - TX
Fannie B. b.1878 - Stone Co., AR
Fannie E. b.1883 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Fay b.1897 - Bell Co., TX
Ferriestinne b.1925 - Chapman, Butler Co.,AL
Fitzhugh Lee b.1895 - Tahlequah, Cherokee Co., OK IT
Floyd b.1892 - Beaver Twp., Saline Co., AR
Floyd D. b.1887 - Cherokee Co., KS
Floyd F. b.1909 - Bryan Twp., Izard Co., AR
Frances 'Fannie' Bell b.1877 - Stone Co., AR
Frances 'Fannie' b.1850 - AL
Frances R. b.1846 - AL
Francis b.1847 - AL
Francis Edward b.1919 - Chapman, Butler Co.,AL
Francis 'Frank' M. b.1863 - AR
Francis Wade b.1879 - Union Twp., Izard Co., AR
Frank b.1885 - Stone Co., AR
Frank C. b.1887 - Georgiana, Butler Co., AL
Frank J. b.1888 - Izard Co., AR
Franklin b.1928 - Konawa, Seminole Co., OK
Fred b.1927 - Greenville, Butler Co., AL
Freddie b.1893 - TX
Frederick b.1828 - TN
Frederick Bankes b.1891 - Colorado City, Mitchell Co., TX
Frederick C. b.1898 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Frederick Calhoun b.1848 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Frederick 'Fred' Hill b.1862 - Izard Co., AR
Fredrick Alfred b.1866 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Gaylord W. b.1930 - Klondike, Delta Co., Texas
General Franklin 'Frank' b.1888 - Blueridge, Collin Co., TX
George b.1833 - AL
George H. b.1910 - OK IT
George T. b.1869 - LA
George W. b.1851 - AL
Georgia Mae b.1926 - Stone Co., AR
Georgiana b.1874 - Georgiana, Butler Co., AL
Gertrude b.1907 - Lincoln Parish, LA
Gertrude b.1887 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Gladys b.1903 - Stone Co., AR
Green Dink b.1866 - Izard Co., AR
Gus b.1888 - Stone Co., AR
Hanley F. b.1911 - Troy, Bell Co., Texas
Harold L. b.1925 - Klondike, Delta Co., Texas
Harriet b.1832 - IL
Harriet b.1840 - AL
Hattie b.1897 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Henrietta b.1874 - AR
Henry b.1864 - Cherokee Co., AL
Henry Herman b.1915 - Georgiana, Butler Co., AL
Henry N. b.1868 - AR
Herbert L. b.1919 - Warrior, Jefferson Co., AL
Hiram L. b.1913 - Georgiana, Butler Co., AL
Horace b.1884 - Beaver Twp., Saline Co., AR
Hosie Needham b.1897 - Georgiana, Butler Co., AL
Ida b.1909 - AL
Ida Florence b.1875 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Ida W. b.1896 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Ila b.1887 - Farmersville, Collin Co., TX
Ildia A. b.1905 - Pawnee Nation, OK IT
Inda M. b.1896 - Stone Co., AR
Isabella b.1844 - AL
Ivadell b.1892 - Georgiana, Butler Co., AL
J.E. b.1881 - Concho Co., TX
Jack b.1917 - Troy, Bell Co., Texas
Jack b.1923 - Warrior, Jefferson Co., AL
James b.1831 - AL
James b.1927 - Chapman, Butler Co.,AL
James b.1915 - El Dorado, Union Co., AR
James b.1873 - Pulaski Co., AR
James b.1832 - IL
James C.W. b.1810 - Smith Co., TN
James M. b.1840 - Izard Co., AR
James P. b.1845 - Smith Co., TN
James Russell b.1878 - Brown Co., TX
James Thomas b.1844 - Cherokee Co., AL
James W. b.1838 - Marengo Co., AL
James W. b.1897 - Richwoods Twp., Stone Co., AR
James Waller b.1846 - Independence Co., AR
Jamima b.1873 - Ashley Twp., Pulaski Co., AR
Jan D. b.1908 - Farmersville, Collin Co., TX
Jane b.1827 - AL
Jasper b.1843 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Jefferson D. b.1866 - Grayson Co., TX
Jefferson 'Jeff' b.1911 - Avoca Twp., Pottawatomie Co., OK
Jennings Bryan b.1897 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Jesse b.1849 - Franklin Twp., Izard Co., AR
Jesse b.1862 - Parker Co., TX
Jesse b.1916 - Georgiana, Butler Co., AL
Jesse b.1844 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Jesse L. b.1914 - Avoca Twp., Pottawatomie Co., OK
Jesse S. b.1880 - Collin Co., TX
Jesse Smith b.1809 - TN
Jesse Smith (R) b.1809 - TN
Jesse Smith b.1811 - Smith Co., TN
Jesse T. b.1860 - Beaver Twp., Saline Co., AR
Jessee T. b.1869 - AR
Jessie b.1879 - IL
Jessie F. b.1902 - TX
Jessie M. b.1888 - TX
Jetty Helen b.1868 - Richwoods, Izard Co., AR
Jewel M. b.1925 - Jeddo, Monroe Co., AL
Joe b.1886 - Beaver Twp., Saline Co., AR
John b.1838 - AL
John b.1846 - Izard Co., AR
John b.1757 - Henrico Co., VA
John b.1908 - OK IT
John b.1927 - Lapile Twp., Union Co., AR
John b.1730 - Henrico Co., VA
John b.1875 - Pulaski Co., AR
John b.1842 - Greene Co., IL
John b.1871 - Carroll Co., MO
John b.1835 - AL
John A. b.1882 - Collin Co., TX
John C. b.1892 - AR
John C. b.1807 - Smith Co., TN
John D. b.1840 - Smith Co., TN
John D. b.1846 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
John F. b.1878 - Mountain View, Stone Co., AR
John Felton b.1909 - Stone Co., AR
John Franklin b.1871 - Union Twp., Saline Co., AR
John H. E. b.1902 - Lincoln Parish, LA
John H. b.1929 - Jones Mill, Monroe Co., AL
John Jackson b.1889 - Wise Co., TX
John L. b.1849 - Bossier Parish, LA
John L. b.1868 - Izard Co., AR
John Lemuel b.1862 - White River Twp., Izard Co., AR
John Louis b.1881 - May, Brown Co., TX
John M. b.1830 - AL
John M. b.1843 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
John M. b.1801 - Smith Co., TN
John M. (R) b.1801 - Smith Co., TN
John Milton b.1838 - Smith Co., TN
John R. b.1792 - TN
John Richard Buckner b.1831 - Smith Co., TN
John W. b.1857 - AL
Joseph b.1840 - AL
Joseph b.1859 - Claiborne Parish, LA
Joseph 'Joe' b.1909 - Lincoln Parish, LA
Joseph 'Joe' Perry b.1891 - Pryor Creek, Cherokee Nation, OK IT
Joseph V. b.1872 - Ashley Twp., Pulaski Co., AR
Josie P. b.1926 - Jones Mill, Monroe Co., AL
Juanita b.1911 - Stone Co., AR
Judith b.1796 - Davidson Co., TN
Judith 'Judah' b.1759 - Henrico Co., VA
Julia b.1884 - Stone Co., AR
Julius R. b.1874 - LA
Julius Richard b.1889 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Julius W. b.1839 - Macon Co., AL
Kate E. b.1855 - Claiborne Parish, LA
Kate M. b.1877 - LA
Kermit b.1911 - El Dorado, Union Co., AR
Keziah b.1802 - TN
Knox b.1895 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Laura b.1858 - LA
Laura b.1926 - Konawa, Seminole Co., OK
Laura A. b.1896 - Izard Co., AR
Laura Derinda b.1849 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Lee b.1887 - TX
Lemuel S. b.1843 - Smith Co., TN
Leon Pratt b.1908 - Georgiana, Butler Co., AL
Leroy E. 'Lee' b.1856 - Iron Points Twp., Izard Co., AR
Leroy E. b.1837 - Smith Co., TN
Letha b.1895 - TX
Lewis b.1917 - Holder, Brown Co, TX
Lilie Lee May b.1912 - Wagoner, Wagoner Co., OK
Lillie M. b.1899 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Lilly b.1919 - Coal Co., OK
Liza b.1894 - Beaver Twp., Saline Co., AR
Lois b.1906 - Stone Co., AR
Lorene b.1914 - OK
Lorenza b.1917 - Union Parish, LA
Lou b.1886 - Beaver Twp., Saline Co., AR
Louanna b.1840 - Izard Co., AR
Lucille b.1917 - Cooper, Delta Co., TX
Lucy A. b.1851 - Cherokee Co., AL
Lucy A. b.1845 - AL
Lurmia b.1853 - AL
Luther Marion b.1883 - Wise Co., TX
M.A. b.1875 - AR
M.E. b.1870 - Coffeeville, Clarke Co., AL
Mae b.1905 - AL
Malinda Alice b.1870 - Sylamore Twp., Izard Co., AR
Manerva b.1834 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Manerva F. b.1850 - AL
Mannie b.1899 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Margaret b.1846 - Marengo Co., AL
Margaret b.1842 - AL
Margaret b.1856 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Margaret b.1839 - Greene Co., IL
Margaret Lucinda b.1873 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Margaret 'Maggie' E. b.1870 - AR
Margaret M. b.1845 - Rocky Bayou Twp., Izard Co., AR
Mariah b.1852 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Marie b.1915 - Cooper, Delta Co., TX
Marie Olive b.1905 - Spokane Co., WA
Marion L. b.1893 - Georgiana, Butler Co., AL
Martha b.1836 - AL
Martha b.1855 - Clarke Co., AL
Martha b.1765 - Henrico Co., VA
Martha b.1854 - Newton Co., MO
Martha b.1837 - AL
Martha A. b.1874 - AR
Martha C. b.1850 - Independence Co., AR
Martha J. b.1844 - Syllamore Twp., Izard Co., AR
Marvin b.1879 - Beaver Twp., Saline Co., AR
Marvin L. b.1919 - Coal Co., OK
Mary b.1851 - Claiborne Parish, LA
Mary b.1796 - Smith Co., TN
Mary b.1877 - IL
Mary A. b.1846 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Mary Ann b.1837 - Greene Co., IL
Mary Ann b.1826 - Smith Co., TN
Mary C. b.1847 - Claiborne Parrish, LA
Mary C. b.1856 - Cherokee Co., AL
Mary Caroline b.1839 - TN
Mary E. b.1841 - AL
Mary E. b.1879 - Stone Co., AR
Mary E. b.1869 - Ashley Twp., Pulaski Co., AR
Mary E. b.1881 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Mary Elizabeth b.1868 - MO
Mary Elizabeth b.1873 - Union Twp., Saline Co., AR
Mary F. b.1928 - Georgiana, Butler Co., AL
Mary Jane b.1846 - Union Twp., Izard Co., AR
Mary M. b.1904 - TX
Mary Melissa b.1902 - Tahlequah, Cherokee Co., OK IT
Mary 'Polly' b.1755 - Henrico Co., VA
Mary Thomas b.1848 - Marengo Co., AL
Matthew b.1817 - TN
Maud b.1866 - LA
Maud b.1895 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Maude Alma b.1878 - Stone Co., AR
Maude L. b.1893 - Mountain View, Stone Co., AR
May b.1882 - Union Twp., Izard Co., AR
Melvina b.1853 - Franklin Twp., Izard Co., AR
Milly b.1846 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Minnie b.1890 - Beaver Twp., Saline Co., AR
Mittie b.1889 - Beaver Twp., Saline Co., AR
Molley b.1877 - Beaver Twp., Saline Co., AR
Mollie P. b.1901 - Farmersville, Collin Co., TX
Montazuma b.1891 - Wise Co., TX
Mrytle b.1899 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Munroe I. b.1907 - Pawnee Nation, OK IT
Murtis b.1921 - Jeddo, Monroe Co., AL
Myrtle b.1906 - OK
Nancy b.1838 - AL
Nancy b.1804 - TN
Nancy b.1790 - Smith Co., TN
Nancy b.1861 - Richwoods Twp., Izard Co., AR
Nancy b.1848 - Independence Co., AR
Nancy b.1839 - Perry Co., AL
Nancy A. b.1845 - Syllamore Twp., Izard Co., AR
Nancy A. b.1866 - AR
Nancy C. b.1870 - Richwoods Twp., Izard Co., AR
Nancy Mahala b.1875 - Parker Co., TX
Nancy 'Nannie' A. b.1855 - Rocky Bayou Twp., Izard Co., AR
Nannie R. b.1927 - Jones Mill, Monroe Co., AL
Needham Alless b.1876 - Georgiana, Butler Co., AL
Nellie b.1890 - Stone Co., AR
Nellie S. b.1902 - Arapahoe Co., CO
Newton Markus b.1837 - Smith Co., TN
Nicholas b.1847 - AL
Onay M. b.1925 - Lapile Twp., Union Co., AR
Ophelia May b.1921 - Cooper, Delta Co., TX
Oretha E. b.1879 - Stone Co., AR
Orley b.1882 - Georgiana, Butler Co., AL
Oscar C. b.1892 - Richwoods Twp., Stone Co., AR
Owen b.1887 - TX
Owen b.1880 - Stone Co., AR
Owen E. b.1870 - AR
Pat b.1892 - Beaver Twp., Saline Co., AR
Peggy b.1897 - Beaver Twp., Saline Co., AR
Perrin 'Perrie' W. b.1863 - Richwoods Twp., Izard Co., AR
Perrin 'Perrie' W. b.1824 - Smith Co., TN
Perrin W. b.1836 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Powell b.1908 - TX
Price b.1870 - Etowah Co., AL
Queen E. b.1875 - Stone Co., AR
R.C. b.1924 - Coal Co., OK
Ralph b.1912 - Troy, Bell Co., Texas
Raymond E. b.1925 - Jones Mill, Monroe Co., AL
Raymond R. b.1912 - Arapahoe Co., CO
Rebecca b.1835 - AL
Rebecca Frances b.1848 - Cherokee Co., AL
Reginald b.1913 - Stone Co., AR
Rena Mae b.1894 - Blue Ridge, Collin Co., TX
Retha b.1907 - AL
Rhoda b.1868 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Rhoda b.1803 - TN
Rhoda b.1819 - Smith Co., TN
Rhoda b.1851 - Union Twp., Izard Co., AR
Rhoda V. b.1857 - Izard Co., AR
Rhody b.1842 - Izard Co., AR
Rhody Ann b.1835 - Smith Co., TN
Rhody E. b.1849 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Rhody E. b.1850 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Rial A. 'Jack' b.1843 - Marengo Co., AL
Rial A. b.1810 - TN
Rial A. (R) b.1810 - TN
Richard b.1860 - Cherokee Co., AL
Richard b.1768 - Henrico Co., VA
Richard C. b.1864 - LA
Richard C. b.1806 - TN
Richard C. b.1907 - Stone Co., AR
Richard L. b.1858 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Richard Powell b.1887 - AR
Riley b.1903 - AL
Riley b.1854 - Richwoods Twp., Izard Co., AR
Robert b.1859 - Cherokee Co., AL
Robert b.1784 - Surry Co., NC
Robert b.1779 - VA
Robert A. b.1782 - VA
Robert Allen b.1878 - Wise Co., TX
Robert Barney b.1872 - AR
Robert C. b.1848 - Union Twp., Izard Co., AR
Robert C. b.1877 - Pulaski Co., AR
Robert H. b.1852 - Syllamore Twp., Izard Co., AR
Robert L. b.1860 - Izard Co., AR
Robert L. b.1870 - AL
Rody b.1876 - AR
Roy b.1921 - Coal Co., OK
Ruby H. b.1913 - OK
Ruel E. b.1903 - Lincoln Parish, LA
Ruth b.1870 - AR
Ruth b.1919 - Troy, Bell Co., Texas
Ruth b.1858 - Beaver Twp., Saline Co., AR
Ruth F. b.1892 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
S.E. b.1872 - AR
Samantha Melissa W. b.1833 - Smith Co., TN
Samuel b.1801 - TN
Samuel b.1822 - TN
Samuel b.1844 - AL
Samuel T. b.1817 - Smith Co., TN
Sarah b.1842 - Cherokee Co., AL
Sarah b.1800 - TN
Sarah b.1788 - Smith Co., TN
Sarah b.1824 - AL
Sarah E. b.1843 - Smith Co., TN
Sarah E. b.1847 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Sarah E. b.1874 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Sarah E. b.1835 - Smith Co., TN
Sarah Frances b.1835 - Wilcox Co., AL
Sarah J. b.1842 - Smith Co., TN
Sarah Jane b.1844 - Greene Co., IL
Sarah L. b.1882 - Union Twp., Izard Co., AR
Sarah P. b.1866 - AL
Seddie I. b.1897 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Shelby b.1907 - Troy, Bell Co., Texas
Sophronia b.1856 - Izard Co., AR
Stella b.1922 - Chapman, Butler Co.,AL
Susan b.1850 - Beaver Twp., Saline Co., AR
Susan C. b.1862 - Iron Points Twp., Izard Co., AR
Susan E.'Susie' b.1871 - AR
Susan J. b.1846 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Susan M.'Susie' b.1880 - Wise Co., TX
Susanna b.1780 - Surry Co., NC
Sylvester Green b.1848 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Tabitha b.1853 - Richwoods Twp., Izard Co., AR
Tempy F. b.1847 - Franklin Twp., Izard Co., AR
Tempy F. b.1839 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Thomas b.1778 - Henrico Co., VA
Thomas b.1856 - AL
Thomas Henry b.1863 - Ashley Twp., Pulaski Co., AR
Thomas J. b.1814 - Smith Co., TN
Thomas J. b.1859 - AL
Thomas R. b.1859 - Cherokee Co., AL
Tobias 'Tobe' B. b.1859 - White River Twp., Izard Co., AR
Troy b.1915 - Coal Co., OK
Troy b.1916 - Creek Co., OK
Unknown m.1861 - TX
Unknown m.1776 -
Vada b.1930 - Stone Co., AR
Vera b.1917 - El Dorado, Union Co., AR
Virdy b.1894 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Virgie b.1913 - Jeddo, Monroe Co., AL
Wallace b.1920 - Cooper, Delta Co., TX
Walter b.1856 - Richwoods Twp., Izard Co., AR
Walter C. b.1889 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Walter H. b.1909 - OK
Walter L. b.1882 - MO
Warren b.1866 - Etowah Co., AL
Wesley b.1892 - Izard Co., AR
William b.1844 - Perry Co., AL
William b.1841 - Macon Co., AL
William b.1856 - White River Twp., Izard Co., AR
William b.1878 - Pulaski Co., AR
William b.1799 - TN
William b.1889 - TX
William A. b.1904 - Stone Co., AR
William A. b.1869 -
William 'Billie' J. b.1925 - Cooper, Delta Co., TX
William E. b.1886 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
William Ewing b.1824 - Smith Co., TN
William Francis b.1858 - Grayson Co., TX
William G. b.1852 - Iron Points Twp., Izard Co., AR
William H. b.1858 - Richwoods Twp., Izard Co., AR
William Jasper b.1843 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
William Jasper b.1911 - Avoca Twp., Pottawatomie Co., OK
William L. b.1762 - Henrico Co., VA
William L. b.1859 - Izard Co., AR
William R. b.1826 - Smith Co., TN
William R. b.1838 - Izard Co., AR
William Randolf b.1882 - Wise Co., TX
William Robert b.1877 - Union Twp., Izard Co., AR
William Robert b.1878 - Union Twp., Izard Co., AR
William Sidney b.1886 - Upland, Union Co., AR
William W. b.1841 - Smith Co., TN
Willie Lee b.1895 - Upland, Union Co., AR
Wilma b.1903 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Winney A. b.1838 - AL
Wyatt b.1882 - AR
Zed Cozy b.1883 - Mountain View, Stone Co., AR

Landholt

William Conrad b.1882 - St. Louis, St. Louis Co., MO
William F. b.1924 - East St. Louis, St. Clair Co., IL

Landman

Mattie b.1886 - TX

Laney

Caroline b.1863 - Parke Co., IN
Elizabeth b.1860 - Parke Co., IN
George F. b.1875 - Parke Co., IN
George F. (R) b.1875 - Parke Co., IN
Gladys A. b.1911 - Parke Co., IN
James W. b.1820 - IN
Josiah b.1864 - Parke Co., IN
Laura E. b.1867 - Parke Co., IN
Margaret Elizabeth 'Lizzie' b.1862 - IN
Mary b.1861 - Parke Co., IN
Mary b.1829 - IN
Paul G. b.1904 - Parke Co., IN
Roland C. b.1902 - Parke Co., IN

Lange

Edward Charles b.1892 - Detroit, Wayne Co., MI

Lashbrook

Nellie J. b.1881 - Daviess Co., KY

Lason

Mariah b.1833 - IN

Lassiter

Katherine b.1901 - OK

Laughlin

Myrtle b.1899 - Tipton, Tillman Co., OK

Laughton

Mary R. b.1835 - VA

Lawson

Sarah Jane b.1846 - NC

Lawther

Halford P. b.1876 - AR

League

Arminta b.1875 - South Haven Twp., Sumner Co., KS
Edmond R. b.1837 - TN
Laverna b.1868 - Laurel Hill, DeKalb Co., TN
Morris b.1878 - South Haven Twp., Sumner Co., KS
Netta b.1879 - South Haven Twp., Sumner Co., KS
Riley D. b.1869 - Laurel Hill, DeKalb Co., TN

Leake

Kathleen b.1910 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Monmouth b.1907 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Smith b.1882 - VA

Leakey

Martha 'Patsy' b.1805 - TN

Lear

Ella I. b.1874 - Red Oak, Montgomery Co., IA
Sullivan G. b.1832 - Harrison, Muskingum Co., OH

Leaverton

Eliza Jane b.1827 - Ohio

Ledlie

Eunice E. (Love) b.1895 - Breckenridge, Stephens Co., TX

Lee

Aaron Everett b.1885 - Pike Co., IN
Alphus E. b.1897 - Caldwell Co., NC
Everett J. b.1925 - Gibson Co., IN
Gertrude E. b.1876 - Oakwood, Clay Co., MO
Harold b.1914 - Pike Co., IN
Ira C. b.1861 - NC
Jewel I. b.1921 - Gibson Co., IN
Lela E. b.1912 - Pike Co., IN
Leonard C. b.1886 - Caldwell Co., NC
Margaret 'Annie' Leana b.1880 - NC
Mary Ann b.1823 - LA
Mary Pauline b.1918 - Gibson Co., IN
Nancy A. b.1815 - TN
Nona A. b.1866 - AR
Phyllis I. b.1929 - Gibson Co., IN
Susan O. b.1889 - Caldwell Co., NC

Leftwich

John O. m.1821 - Bedford Co., VA

Lemons

Josephine Alice b.1850 - KY
Mary 'Mollie' b.1844 - KY
Sarah Z. 'Sallie' b.1840 - KY

Lentz

Nathaniel A. b.1858 - NC

Lesley

Jessie b.1872 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL

Lesueur

Napoleon B. b.1816 - Madison Co., AL

Levy

Joseph 'Joe' W. b.1873 - Belton, Bell Co., TX

Lewallen

Lucy b.1870 - AR

Lewis

Carrie D. b.1870 - KY
John m.1889 - Faulkner Co., AR
Mary Elizabeth 'Lizzie' b.1854 - Van Buren Co., AR
Sarah B. b.1874 - MO

Lindeman

Elsie A. b.1902 - Haskell Co., KS
Elsie A. (R) b.1902 - Haskell Co., KS

Lingle

Nora Victoria b.1863 - Caldwell Co., NC

Linn

Margaret 'Maggie' b.1865 - AR

Little

Georgie b.1861 - Norfolk, VA

Lively

Benjamin m.1759 - Albemarle Co., VA

Lloyd

Chester Hopewell b.1885 - Manchester, Chesterfield Co., VA

Lockhart

Benjamin b.1871 - MO

Lockwood

Jere m.1857 - Pulaski Co., AR

Longanecker

Alice b.1880 - OH

Loudin

Mildred b.1921 - Vermillion Co., IN
William D. 'Albert' b.1888 - TN

Love

Eva b.1868 - WI
Isaac b.1843 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
Joseph b.1845 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
Laura Ellen b.1867 - Louisana, Pike Co., MO
Louanna b.1861 - Farmersville, Collin Co., TX
William b.1838 - AL

Lowe

Alice b.1902 - TN
Stephen b.1857 - IN

Lowes

Mildred b.1918 - AL

Lowther

Helen L. b.1918 - Vigo Co., IN
William E. b.1868 - IL

Lucas

Charles b.1884 - Butler Co., NE
Frank b.1861 - Monroe Co., NY
George b.1882 - Butler Co., NE
Lula A. b.1884 - Vigo Co., IN
William A. b.1877 - Chesterfield Co., VA

Luch

Clara J. b.1869 - Indianapolis, IN

Ludy

Albert James b.1900 - Vermillion, Marshall Co., KS
Arlene b.1932 - Leydon, Cook Co., IL
Everett D. b.1913 - Farmsville, Montgomery Co., OH
George b.1822 - OH
Hannah b.1847 - Montgomery Co., OH
Henry Albert b.1849 - Montgomery Co., OH
James b.1844 - Montgomery Co., OH
James H. b.1878 - Madison, Tipton Co., IN
Juanita b.1926 - Leydon, Cook Co., IL
Marion E. b.1928 - Leydon, Cook Co., IL
Marshall E. b.1909 - Vermillion, Marshall Co., KS
Mary b.1855 - Fayette Co., IN
Oscar M. b.1876 - Madison, Tipton Co., IN
Rebecca b.1853 - Fayette Co., IN
Ruth b.1903 - Vermillion, Marshall Co., KS
Sarah b.1846 - Montgomery Co., OH
William A. b.1890 - Vermillion, Marshall Co., KS

Lyon

L.V. b.1860 - Edina, Knox Co., MO
Robert b.1873 - MO

Mace

Lillian Daisy b.1880 - St. John Twp., Harrison Co., IA

Maddox

Marilda S. b.1851 - TN
Mrs. Ellen b.1867 - KY

Magness

Malinda b.1886 - TX

Malone

Drury m.1799 - Prince Edward Co., VA

Maltha

Valli Virginia b.1909 - Watauga Co., NC

Mankin

Elizabeth M. b.1848 - TN

Manners

Alexander b.1838 - TN
Benjamin Harrison 'Harry B.' b.1889 - Smith Co., TN
Charlie Lee b.1887 - Smith Co., TN
Colonel P. b.1881 - Smith Co., TN
Dwight b.1926 - TN
Florence b.1915 - IN
Gloria b.1924 - Wilson Co., TN
Harry b.1922 - Wilson Co., TN
Ida Ellen b.1876 - Smith Co., TN
James Robert b.1878 - Smith Co., TN
John T. b.1870 - DeKalb Co., TN
Joseph A. b.1911 - Philippines
Margaret b.1918 - Clark Co., IN
Martha Ann b.1873 - DeKalb Co., TN
Mary b.1916 - IN
Minerva Elizabeth b.1874 - DeKalb Co., TN
Osia M. b.1884 - Smith Co., TN
Patricia A. b.1928 - Wilson Co., TN
Philomena Catherine b.1909 - Philippines
Treney b.1913 - IN
Virginia Lee 'Virgie' b.1883 - Smith Co., TN

Marcum

Rebecca b.1857 - IA

Marine

Alvin L. b.1923 - Muscatine Co., IA
Avery C. b.1884 - Knox Co., TN
David H. b.1900 - Bloomington, Monroe Co., IN
Doris b.1919 - Burt Co., NE
Dorothy J. b.1927 - Muscatine Co., IA
Ella b.1886 - Knox Co., TN
Ella M. b.1923 - Burt Co., NE
Francis A. b.1925 - Burt Co., NE
Lawrence A. b.1865 - Knox Co., TN
Leroy b.1925 - Muscatine Co., IA
Lyle b.1928 - Muscatine Co., IA
Marion b.1922 - Greene Twp., Iowa Co., IA
Parnell b.1913 - Greene Twp., Iowa Co., IA
Rosa b.1889 - Knox Co., TN
Rosamond b.1921 - Burt Co., NE
Ruth b.1926 - Greene Twp., Iowa Co., IA
Vera b.1915 - Greene Twp., Iowa Co., IA
Veron C. b.1927 - Burt Co., NE
Walter Lee b.1894 - Knox Co., TN
William Marshal b.1897 - Knox Co., TN

Mark

Lloyd S. b.1890 - KS

Markham

Alberta b.1870 - Lisbon Twp., Bedford Co., VA
America J. b.1849 - Bedford Co., VA
Edith C. b.1908 - Bedford Co., VA
Elizabeth V. b.1921 - Bedford Co., VA
James M. b.1823 - VA
John Soloman b.1913 - Bedford Co., VA
Julie m.1895 - VA
Lydia M. b.1912 - Bedford Co., VA
Martha Ann b.1839 - Bedford Co., VA
Martha Jane b.1825 - VA
Orion W. b.1873 - Botetourt Co., VA
Orion Warren b.1915 - Bedford Co., VA
Oswald C. b.1886 - Roanoke City, Roanoke Co., VA
Parson W. b.1843 - Bedford Co., VA
Sarah Lydia b.1852 - VA
Sarah Lydia (R) b.1852 - VA
Stephen J. b.1845 - Bedford Co., VA
Washington R. b.1848 - Bedford Co., VA
William Thomas b.1840 - Bedford Co., VA

Marlow

Roy L. b.1898 - MO

Marshall

Susan C. b.1854 - IN

Martin

Lloyd E. b.1913 - Buckenridge, MI
Permelia 'Millie' Catherine b.1854 - AR
Sarah b.1886 - OK IT

Mason

Emma b.1856 - OH
Henry b.1853 - OH
Morgan b.1813 - OH

Mast

Curtis M. b.1929 - Watauga Co., NC
Joseph W. b.1904 - Watauga Co., NC
Karl Jones b.1916 - Sugar Grove, Watauga Co., NC
Lucille b.1913 - Watauga Co., NC
Melton Irena b.1918 - Watauga Co., NC
Milton McLean b.1886 - Cove Creek Twp., Watauga Co., NC
Ralph G. b.1910 - Laurel Creek Twp., Watauga Co., NC
Thomas K. b.1925 - Watauga Co., NC

Mastin

Eva R. b.1898 - Fort Deposit, Lowndes Co., AL

Mathes

John W. b.1842 - IN

Mathews

Elizabeth A. b.1842 - VA

Matthews

Daniel H. b.1809 - VA
Isabella Maria b.1833 - Henrico Co., VA
John B. b.1839 - Henrico Co., VA
Lucy E. b.1834 - Henrico Co., VA
Lydia Ann b.1845 - VA
Lydia Ann (R) b.1845 - VA
Mary b.1836 - Henrico Co., VA
William b.1847 - Henrico Co., VA
Windham b.1842 - Henrico Co., VA

May

Stella E. b.1898 - TN

Mayes

Velma b.1906 - NC

Mays

A. Burton b.1880 - NC
Gilbert T. b.1896 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Mr. -

McBride

Agnes Louise b.1907 - Cove Creek Twp., Watauga Co., NC
Bonnie Jean b.1910 - Watauga Co., NC
Byron F. b.1905 - Cove Creek Twp., Watauga Co., NC
Dean Cottrell b.1913 - Watauga Co., NC
James Smith b.1880 - Watauga Co., NC
James Smith b.1915 - Watauga Co., NC

McCann

Adaline b.1845 - OH
Andrew Franklin b.1908 - Rockport, Pike Co., IL
Catherine b.1816 - Bedford Co., VA
Daniel b.1837 - OH
Daniel b.1781 - PA/VA
Ediah b.1807 - Bedford Co., VA
Edward b.1856 - ClarkTwp, Clinton Co., OH
Elizabeth b.1836 - OH
Elizabeth b.1821 - Bedford Co., VA
Elizabeth b.1833 - OH
Elizabeth (R) b.1833 - OH
General b.1867 - IL
George b.1850 - Union Twp., Clermont Co., OH
George Elzie b.1894 - Pike Co., IL
Harold b.1914 - Rockport, Pike Co., IL
Henrietta b.1867 - IL/MO
Henry b.1844 - Pike Co., OH
Ida May b.1897 - Pike Co., IL
James b.1834 - OH
James b.1813 - Bedford Co., VA
John b.1832 - Bedford Co., VA
John N. b.1841 - Pike Co., OH
Lydia b.1843 - OH
Lydia b.1809 - Bedford Co., VA
Margaret Olive b.1904 - Rockport, Pike Co., IL
Mary b.1839 - OH
Mary b.1863 - IL
Mary b.1849 - Pike Co., OH
Nancy b.1841 - OH
Nelson b.1836 - Jackson Co., OH
Nelson b.1811 - VA
Nelson Jackson b.1893 - Pike Co., IL
Oswald Taylor b.1911 - Rockport, Pike Co., IL
Raymond Charles b.1910 - Rockport, Pike Co., IL
Sarah Ann b.1823 - Bedford Co., VA
Stephen b.1820 - Bedford Co., VA
Susan b.1814 - Bedford Co., VA
William b.1847 - OH
William b.1810 - Bedford Co., VA
William Martin b.1869 - IL/MO
William Paul b.1902 - Rockport, Pike Co., IL

McCarty

Sarah W. b.1747 - VA

McClellan

Lillie Pearl b.1878 - TN

McConnell

Margaret M. b.1828 - Anderson Co., SC

McCrary

Roy V. b.1903 - TN

McDaniel

Emily b.1818 - NC

McDonald

Alice J. m.1882 - Smith Co., TN

McDowell

Zella M. b.1889 - Greene Twp., Iowa Co., IA

McEnally

Terrence E. b.1883 - Jonesville, Hillsdale Co., MI

McFee

William C. -

McFerrin

Melissa Elizabeth b.1856 - IN

McGinnis

Clarence b.1897 - Cooper, Delta, TX
Grace b.1904 - Cooper, Delta Co., TX
Jessie b.1902 - Cooper, Delta Co., TX
John Calvin b.1866 - AR
Lucinda b.1838 - Smith Co., TN
Opal b.1920 - Cooper, Delta Co., TX
Robert Anderson b.1889 - Mountain View, Stone Co., AR
Susan b.1891 - AR
Willie Haskell b.1911 - Cooper, Delta Co., TX

McGuire

Charles Hubert b.1920 - McAlester, Pittsburg Co., OK

McKahan

Louisa b.1831 - OH

McKinney

Sarah A. 'Winkle' b.1850 - Jefferson Co., TN

McLain

Eddie Bell b.1912 - AL
J. Daniel b.1925 - AL
Lansa Rolland b.1907 - Georgiana, Butler Co., AL
Rebbie M. b.1909 - Georgiana, Butler Co., AL
W. Jasper b.1918 - AL
William Jasper b.1886 - AL

McLendan

Sarah J. b.1843 - AR

McLeod

Nancy b.1810 - SC

McMahan

Edman m.1853 - Cocke Co., TN
Elizabeth b.1837 - Cocke Co., TN

McMath

Herbert P. b.1910 - Hopkinsville, Christian Co., KY

McMichael

Emma b.1850 - Bluff Springs, Attala Co., MS

McMinn

Nina b.1880 - Lanark Co., Canada

McMullen

Martha J. b.1834 - Clark Co., OH

McMurtry

Lee b.1872 - AR
Leman b.1895 - Stone Co., AR
Luciano L. m.1915 - Bell Co., TX
Shelby b.1896 - Stone Co., AR

McNiel

Alice B. b.1894 - NE
Cora A. b.1883 - NE
Dora A. b.1891 - NE
Etta E. b.1896 - NE
George b.1859 - IL
George W. b.1879 - NE
John A. b.1886 - NE
Maurice b.1888 - NE
Wesley C. b.1881 - NE

McNutt

James Frances b.1864 - Lee Co., MS

McPheeters

Cynthia Susan Elizabeth 'Lizzie' b.1854 - MO

McPike

Donald W. b.1929 - Rosedale, Parke Co., IN
Joseph b.1901 - IN
Robert D. b.1924 - Rosedale, Parke Co., IN

McQuiston

Frank m.1903 - Vigo Co., IN

Meadows

Clara E. b.1874 - Vigo Co., IN
John E. b.1877 - IN
Margaret b.1922 - IN
Norma b.1927 - IN
Peggy Louise b.1923 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
William E. b.1921 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
William Lafayette b.1897 - Hannibal, Marion Co., MO

Meeks

Elsie Belle b.1904 - Montgomery Co., VA

Merideth

Allen A. b.1896 - Sevier Co., AR
Ann b.1835 - AL
Anson S. b.1840 - AL
Audry b.1879 - Sevier Co., AR
Callie b.1888 - Sevier Co., AR
Della b.1877 - AR
Effie b.1892 - Sevier Co., AR
Elizabeth b.1847 - Claiborne Parish, LA
Florence b.1875 - AR
James b.1870 - Sevier Co., AR
James Louis b.1891 - Sevier Co., AR
Jesse b.1798 - GA/VA
Jesse b.1842 - AL
John M. b.1837 - AL
John R. b.1863 - Sevier Co., AR
Josie L. b.1893 - Sevier Co., AR
Julia Lena b.1888 - Sevier Co., AR
Larance b.1866 - Sevier Co., AR
Liza b.1868 - Sevier Co., AR
Louis b.1872 - AR
Lucinda b.1856 - Sevier Co., AR
Mack C. b.1884 - Sevier Co., AR
Martha Nowlan b.1866 - Sevier Co., AR
Mary F. b.1904 - Sevier Co., AR
Oscar H. b.1876 - Sevier Co., AR
Ose Ella b.1867 - AR
Rachel b.1869 - AR
Rial A. b.1829 - AL
Richard L. b.1823 - Dallas Co., AL
Rosa b.1885 - Sevier Co., AR
Thomas J. b.1845 - MS
Thomas R. b.1879 - Sevier Co., AR
Thomas Richard b.1885 - Sevier Co., AR
Thurmon b.1900 - Sevier Co., AR
William b.1825 - AL
William H. b.1894 - Sevier Co., AR
William Hardy b.1857 - LA
William M. b.1862 - AR
William T. b.1858 - Sevier Co., AR

Messerschmidt

Henry Carl b.1891 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA

Meyers

John W. b.1861 - IN

Miller

Ada S. b.1870 - Crawford Co., AR
Anna b.1822 - OH
Arthur H. b.1872 - Crawford Co., AR
Charles b.1862 - Hancock Co., KY
Charles Edward b.1880 - Brandon, Jackson Co., IA
Charles L. b.1912 - Lockport, Haskell Co., KS
Daryl H. b.1923 - Lockport, Haskell Co., KS
Earl E. b.1916 - Lockport, Haskell Co., KS
Eula Bernice b.1890 - Pellville, Hancock Co., KY
Florin F. b.1914 - Lockport, Haskell Co., KS
Hugh G. b.1875 - Crawford Co., AR
James A. b.1826 - KY
Joseph E. b.1908 - KS
Julia A. b.1852 - Elkhart Co., IN
Julius D. b.1859 - Mulbery, Caldwell Co., NC
Laura Catherine b.1919 - Lockport, Haskell Co., KS
Len b.1875 - IN
Lenna W. b.1901 - IN
Lillian N. b.1879 - Crawford Co., AR
Lovina b.1857 - Elkhart Co., IN
Mary b.1858 - Hancock Co., KY
Mary b.1843 - OH
Mary b.1925 - Lockport, Haskell Co., KS
Mary b.1868 - IL
Pearl I. b.1881 - AR
Ralph E or V b.1910 - KS
Robert E. b.1851 - Hancock Co., KY
Robert J. b.1897 - KS
Ruby P. b.1898 - Madison Co., IN
Searle F. b.1906 - Logansport, Cass Co., IN
William b.1848 - AR
William m.1785 - Bedford Co., VA
William F. b.1855 - Hancock Co., KY

Minnish

John m.1891 - Caldwell Co., NC
Ross b.1892 - Caldwell Co., NC

Minton

Jesse Lee b.1827 - NC

Miser

Theo D. b.1857 - Newberg, Izard Co., AR

Mitchell

Iva May b.1887 - IN
Monica Virginia b.1866 - Camble, Union Co., AR
Ruth Lorraine b.1911 - Perrysville, Vermillion Co., IN

Moffitt

Jennie V. b.1884 - AR

Moncure

Allen H. b.1864 - Henrico Co., VA
Cleveland M. b.1874 - Henrico Co., VA
Elzin D. b.1868 - Henrico Co., VA
Lilly M. b.1866 - Henrico Co., VA
Lucy B. b.1862 - Henrico Co., VA
Mary M. b.1861 - Henrico Co., VA
William b.1831 - Caroline Co., VA

Mongold

Lillie Ann b.1872 - Auburn, Shawnee Co., KS

Monroe

Dora E. b.1879 - Prairie, Washington Co., AR

Montgomery

Alla R. b.1906 - Daviess Co., KY
Arthur b.1902 - Daviess Co., KY
Edith b.1887 - IN
Hilton b.1900 - Daviess Co., KY
Marian B. b.1915 - Daviess Co., KY
Perdita b.1909 - Daviess Co., KY
Samuel Tildan b.1877 - KY
Suella b.1904 - Daviess Co., KY

Moony

Sarah A. b.1859 - Ozark Twp., Webster Co., MO
William D. b.1831 - TN

Moore

Cecil Orey b.1926 - Brady, McCulloch Co., TX
Felbert b.1924 - Brady, McCulloch Co., TX
Mabel Louise b.1899 - Lampasas Co., TX
Margaret H. b.1901 - Henrico Co., VA
Robert Fowler b.1903 - Hamilton Co., TX

Moreland

Margaret Jane b.1863 - Shelby Co., KY

Morgan

Enla M. b.1891 - TX
Lucy D. b.1858 - Buford Twp., Ohio Co., KY

Morris

Anna May b.1875 - IL
Isaac b.1877 - Center, Pottawattamie Co., IA
Mary E. b.1873 - Stone Co., AR
Ovella b.1879 - Center, Pottawattamie Co., IA
Sarah b.1875 - Center, Pottawattamie Co., IA
Wade H. b.1888 - GA
William H. b.1834 - IL

Morrison

Bonnie O. b.1915 - TX
Myrtle T. (Gilbert) b.1885 - Gainesville, Cooke Co., TX
Samuel L. b.1848 - AR

Moseley

Katherine b.1881 - Bedford Co., VA

Moss

Aaron Monroe b.1875 - Parke Co., IN
Beulah M. b.1902 - Parke Co., IN
Charles H. b.1919 - Vigo Co., IN
Edna L. b.1915 - Vigo Co., IN
George W. b.1909 - Parke Co., IN
Hubert T. b.1880 - IN
Irene M. b.1926 - Vigo Co., IN
Isaac A. b.1879 - IN
Iva P. b.1924 - Vigo Co., IN
Joseph b.1853 - TN
Katherine W. b.1904 - Parke Co., IN
Leo W. b.1922 - Vigo Co., IN
Maggie b.1874 - Smith Co., TN
Mary A. b.1854 - Montgomery Co., IN
Mary E. b.1880 - Parke Co., IN
Pauline J. b.1907 - Parke Co., IN
Pearl J. b.1902 - Parke Co., IN
Raymond W. b.1920 - Vigo Co., IN
Russell J. b.1904 - Parke Co., IN
Ruth E. b.1918 - Vigo Co., IN
Samuel D. b.1909 - Parke Co., IN
Samuel Wilson b.1876 - Parke Co., IN
Viola J. b.1912 - Vigo Co., IN
Waldo C. b.1899 - Parke Co., IN
Walter M. b.1853 - Union Co., IN
William Burton b.1879 - Parke Co., IN
William Harold b.1900 - Parke Co., IN
William P. b.1851 - Union Co., IN

Motz

Lucille B. b.1899 - Cincinatti, Hamilton Co., OH

Moutaw

Bertha Marie b.1919 - OK

Mull

Ida M. b.1871 - Henrico Co., VA

Muratto

Ida Jane (Wolfe) b.1892 - Mattoon, Coles Co., IL

Murphree

Bernice 'Bernie' Wayne b.1912 - Comanche Co., TX
Edgar Olen b.1910 - Comanche Co., TX
Gladys Cora b.1908 - Comanche Co., TX
Thomas Wilton b.1880 - Airmount, Yalobusha Co., MS
William Elton b.1915 - San Saba Co., TX

Murphy

Mrs. Elizabeth b.1825 - TN
Nancy Jane b.1834 - LA

Murrell

Martha 'Mattie' F. b.1840 - Bedford Co., VA

Musgrove

Rachel A. b.1845 - Bedford Co., VA

Myrick

Viola M. b.1890 - WA

Nalley

Mrs. M.C. b.1863 - AR

Nash

Cornelia Elizabeth b.1826 - MS

Neal

Carrie b.1880 - IN

Nesbitt

Dora A. b.1878 - AR

Nevins

Dessie b.1885 - Adams Twp., Parke Co., IN
John B. b.1853 - Parke Co., IN

Newcome

Alonso b.1878 - Parke Co., IN
Frances T. b.1853 - Parke Co., IN
Francis b.1899 - Parke Co., IN
Windfield S. b.1877 - Parke Co., IN

Newman

John J. m.1912 - Vigo Co., IN
Sallie E. b.1848 - KY

Newton

Martha J. b.1853 - IA

Nicholas

John F. b.1881 - TX
Susie b.1907 - OK

Nichols

Caroline b.1850 - Platte Co., MO
Charles b.1785 - TN
Christopher Columbus b.1807 - TN
Columbus b.1847 - Platte Co., MO
George W. b.1843 - TN
George Washington b.1834 - St.Charles, St. Charles Co., MO
Henrietta b.1843 - IL
Ira Green b.1836 - Cocke Co., TN
James b.1781 - Henrico Co., VA
James -
John b.1832 - Cocke Co., TN
Judith Cottrell b.1812 - TN
Mannie J. b.1882 - TX
Mary b.1838 - Platte Co., MO
Peter b.1778 - Henrico Co., VA
Reuben b.1828 - Cocke Co., TN
Richard b.1775 - Henrico Co., VA
Robert Allen b.1840 - Platte Co., MO
Sarah b.1772 - Henrico Co., VA
William Edward b.1870 - MO
William T. b.1833 - Platte Co., MO

Nifong

Carl E. b.1923 - Winston Salem, Forsyth Co., NC
Floyd b.1912 - Lenoir, Caldwell Co., NC
George Madison b.1879 - South Fork Twp., Forsyth Co., NC
Hal Bernard b.1910 - Lenoir, Caldwell Co., NC
James W. b.1917 - Winston Salem, Forsyth Co., NC
William E. b.1930 - Winston Salem, Forsyth Co., NC

Nixon

Daisy b.1914 - AL

Noble

Anna M. b.1911 - St. Charles Co., MO

Noell

Ella Blanche b.1883 - VA

Nolen

Jackson b.1914 - Angelina Co., TX
John Wesley b.1878 - TX
Kathryn b.1917 - Angelina Co., TX
Thomas b.1911 - Angelina Co., TX

Nollner

Clarissa A. b.1849 - Richwoods Twp., Izard Co., AR
Eliza b.1856 - Richwoods Twp., Izard Co., AR
James F. b.1847 - Richwoods Twp., Izard Co., AR
John F.B. b.1845 - Richwoods Twp., Izard Co., AR
Mary b.1860 - Richwoods Twp., Izard Co., AR
Rhoda J. b.1851 - Richwoods Twp., Izard Co., AR
William b.1854 - Richwoods Twp., Izard Co., AR
William G. b.1819 - VA

Norris

Clint -
Harriet b.1828 - OH
Melissa A. b.1846 - Meat Camp, Caldwell Co., NC
Sarah Hannah b.1844 - IL

North

Abraham m.1759 - VA
Abram -
Anthony -
Anthony b.1764 - VA
Anthony -
Betsey m.1785 - Bedford Co., VA
David m.1785 - Bedford Co., VA
Dolly b.1789 - VA
Elizabeth -
John d.1786 - Charlotte Co., VA
John -
John m.1820 - Bedford Co., VA
Mary -
Mary b.1768 - VA
Nancy m.1788 - Bedford Co., VA
Nancy m.1820 - Bedford Co., VA
Nancy b.1781 - VA
Patsey m.1794 - Bedford Co., VA
Richard -
Richard b.1770 - VA
Robert -
Sally m.1782 - Bedford Co., VA
Sally m.1808 - Bedford Co., VA
Sally -
Sarah Povall m.1821 - Bedford Co., VA
Susanna -
Susanna m.1817 - Bedford Co., VA
Susannah m.1783 - Bedford Co., VA
Susannah b.1766 - VA
Susannah b.1773 - Charlotte Co., VA
Thomas b.1741 - VA
Thomas b.1760 - Dinwiddie Co., VA
William b.1703 - Essex Co., VA
William b.1730 - New Kent Co., VA
William m.1781 - Bedford Co., VA
William b.1782 - Bedford Co., VA
William -
William -

Nostrant

Julia A. b.1868 - Danville, Pittsylvania Co., VA
Lewis B. b.1836 - Pittsylvania Co., VA

Nott

Charles Edward b.1898 - Saline, Miller Co., MO

Nurnberger

Dora b.1872 - IN
George b.1834 - GER
Lydia b.1864 - IN
Ortwin b.1874 - Parke Co., IN
Otilla b.1867 - IN
William O. b.1871 - Parke Co., IN

Oates

Charles C. -

O'Briant

Barbara F. b.1884 - Comanche Co., TX
Dennis W. b.1846 - Kosciusko, Attala Co., MS
Emmitt P. b.1893 - Comanche Co., TX
John R. b.1889 - Comanche Co., TX
Marion b.1881 - Comanche Co., TX

Obrien

Katherine b.1885 - MO

O'Bryan

Mary E. b.1845 - TX

Ogden

Mayme b.1885 - IN

O'Rear

Harry b.1892 - Cicero, Hamilton Co., IN
Margie Ethel b.1894 - Hamilton Co., TX

Outlaw

Penelope Ann b.1849 - AL

Overstreet

Charles N. b.1884 - Bedford Co., VA
Elbert F. b.1876 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO

Overton

Mrs. Mildred m.1784 - Charlotte Co., VA

Owens

Edward b.1878 - Japser Co., IA
Henrietta 'Hattie' A. b.1842 - VA
John W. b.1851 - IN
Lulu May b.1891 - Shelburn, Sullivan Co., IN
Nellie b.1880 - Fillmore Co., NE

Pace

Mariah Elizabeth b.1841 - VA

Pacely

Hezekiah b.1772 - VA

Padgett

Flossie b.1891 - Sullivan Co., IN

Page

Delbert Vernon b.1893 - Adams Co., OH

Paine

Benjamin b.1888 - Parke Co., IN
Clarissa b.1890 - Parke Co., IN
Laura b.1886 - Parke Co., IN
Marvin b.1832 - IN

Palmer

Eugene b.1921 - Sulphur Springs, Hopkins Co., TX
Sarah Francis b.1918 - NC
Vesta b.1915 - Sulphur Springs, Hopkins Co., TX
William Claud b.1884 - Sulphur Springs, Hopkins Co., TX

Pamplin

Ajax b.1822 - VA

Parker

Claude W. b.1917 - Vigo Co., IN
Ernest A. b.1892 - Rosedale, Parke Co., IN
Florence E. b.1919 - Vigo Co., IN
George Marin b.1875 - Nolanville, Bell Co., TX
James Riley b.1872 - Bell Co., TX
Lafayette b.1840 - IN
Mary Jane b.1875 - Nolanville, Bell Co., TX
Mary M. b.1916 - Vigo Co., IN
Socrates Cole b.1846 - Limestone Co.,AL
William C. b.1873 - Bell Co., TX

Patmon

Sarah Homer b.1794 - VA

Patrick

Frank H. b.1894 - Charlotte, Mecklenburg Co., NC

Patterson

Elizabeth b.1847 - KY
Ida J. b.1856 - Henrico Co., VA
James b.1820 - VA
Josephine H. b.1834 - Caroline Co., VA

Pattison

Susanna b.1715 - VA

Patton

Mildred Frances b.1915 - TX

Pearl

Stella Elzora 'Zora' b.1897 - Comanche, Comanche Co., TX

Pearson

Mary -

Peeler

Mary Jane b.1867 - Fayette Co., TX

Pennington

Ida May m.1887 - Collin Co., TX

Perdue

Everett M. b.1835 - Chesterfield Co., VA
Joseph B. b.1833 - Chesterfield Co., VA
Lucy Ann b.1844 - Chesterfield Co., VA
Martha Gay b.1840 - Chesterfield Co., VA
Robert B. b.1847 - Chesterfield Co., VA
Sarah Elizabeth b.1842 - Chesterfield Co., VA
William N. b.1810 - VA
William Thomas b.1837 - Chesterfield Co., VA

Perkins

Ellener b.1718 - VA

Perry

Maude b.1889 - Pike Co., IL
Ruth Anna b.1848 - Alexandria, Madison Co., IN
William H. b.1860 - IL
William N. b.1892 - Pike Co., IL

Peters

Malinda 'Linnie' b.1901 - Parke Co., IN

Phillips

Lela D. b.1926 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Martha b.1861 - Laclede Co., MO
Robert W. b.1900 - VA
Robert W. b.1925 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Viola b.1921 - Broken Bow, McCurtain Co., OK

Pierce

Sarah Elizabeth b.1859 - OH

Pierson

Maybelle m.1949 - San Saba Co., TX

Pilcher

Rebecca Imogene b.1843 - Henrico Co., VA

Pimble

Martha b.1738 - VA

Pipes

Collis b.1905 - Caldwell Co., NC
Cordelia Etta b.1872 - Caldwell Co., NC
Fred b.1908 - Caldwell Co., NC
Ira E. b.1879 - Caldwell Co., NC
Jane E. b.1850 - NC
John Thomas b.1900 - Caldwell Co., NC
Mildred b.1909 - Caldwell Co., NC
Ruth b.1887 - Caldwell Co., NC
Thomas b.1849 - Caldwell Co., NC

Platt

Elizabeth J. b.1844 - MS

Plunkett

John b.1906 - OK

Poindexter

John m.1820 - Bedford Co., VA
John E. b.1850 - VA

Polick

Anna b.1906 - OH

Polk

James A. b.1841 - AR
Joseph L. b.1842 - AR
Lester -
Rhoda E. b.1869 - Bell Co., TX
Rosetta b.1871 - Bell Co., TX
William C. b.1876 - Bell Co., TX

Poteet

Alfred Burness b.1890 - OK I.T.
Frank b.1894 - Ardmore, Chicksaw Nation, OK I.T.
Madge b.1897 - Bowie, Montague Co., TX
Morgan Jasper b.1864 - Jonesville, Lee Co., VA
Ogle B. b.1915 - Goodlett, Hardeman Co., TX

Potts

Eliza b.1790 - VA

Powell

Alice b.1855 - Macoupin Co., IL
Dempsey b.1813 - TN
Grace b.1877 - Lower Creek Twp., Caldwell Co., NC
Henrietta 'Etta' b.1857 - Macoupin Co., IL
James F. b.1880 - Lisbon Twp., Bedford Co., VA
Jesse m.1811 - TN
John b.1860 - IL
John H. b.1849 - Botetourt Co., VA
Martha F. b.1849 - Macoupin Co., IL
Mary Ann b.1786 - VA
Mary Hoover b.1855 - NC
Morris E. b.1845 - Marion Co., IL
Pyretha b.1826 - TN
Roswell b.1863 - IL
Sarah C. b.1840 - Marion Co., IL
Wesley b.1852 - Macoupin Co., IL
William D. b.1847 - Macoupin Co., IL

Powers

Willa Ann b.1840 - Henrico Co., VA

Prater

Mary A. b.1856 - AR

Price

Walter M. m.1942 - KY

Primm

Nancy J. b.1824 - TN

Pritchard

Laura Narcissus b.1851 - TN
Mary b.1832 - IN

Prochaska

Rose b.1909 - IL

Profitt

Thelma b.1905 - Watuaga Co., NC

Pryor

Elizabeth b.1740 - VA
Mary Elizabeth 'Lizzie' b.1830 - TN

Purgahn

Charles T. b.1905 - Grafton, Jersey Co., IL
Dorothy -
Frederick 'Fred' William b.1896 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
Hilda Lee b.1893 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
Jeanette -
June A. -
Kenneth -
Lois J. -
Lorraine -
Oscar W. b.1867 - Magdeburg, Germany
Preston George b.1902 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO
Ruth P. b.1908 - Grafton, Jersey Co., IL
Sophia b.1891 - Louisiana, Pike Co., MO

Pursell

Annie b.1882 - Murrays, Daviess Co., KY
Ida B. b.1879 - Murrays, Daviess Co., KY
Lindsey b.1832 - KY
Robert L. b.1891 - Murrays, Daviess Co., KY

Quakenbush

Ethan Alfred b.1919 - Trenton, Edwards Co., KS

Ragland

Viola Ellen b.1876 - Hamer Township, Highland Co., OH

Ramey

Daisy E. b.1882 - MO

Randle

Cornelia F. b.1843 - GA

Rasberry

Sallie Aurilla b.1890 - Comanche Co., TX

Ray

Ann Eliza b.1860 - Saline Twp., Saline Co., AR
Polly m.1805 - Bedford Co., VA

Rayburn

E.D. m.1896 - Schell City, Vernon Co., MO
William 'Billy' b.1898 - Schell City, Vernon Co., MO

Read

Elizabeth b.1824 - Henrico Co., VA
Mary Virginia b.1855 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA

Reece

Bessie b.1886 - NC

Reed

Cynthia Nora b.1890 - AL

Reese

Banner E. b.1904 - Comanche, Comanche Co., TX
Bertie L. b.1892 - TN
Odie D. b.1929 - Comanche, Comanche Co., TX

Reichard

Dolly Lee b.1892 - MO

Reichel

William Everett b.1918 - TX

Remler

Gertrude b.1903 - Vigo Co., IN
Goldie R. b.1913 - Vigo Co., IN
Herbert b.1906 - Vigo Co., IN
John b.1878 - IN

Reneau

William Thomas b.1849 - Sevier Co., TN

Renner

Lillian V. b.1868 - Nebraska City, Otoe Co., NE

Reynolds

Beatrice b.1926 - Denver, Arapahoe Co., CO
Bernard b.1799 - Henrico Co., VA
Bernard b.1842 - Russell Co., VA
Eldora b.1911 - CO
Emma B. b.1893 - Spinks Co., SD
Faye b.1920 - Denver, Arapahoe Co., CO
Ira b.1846 - Russell Co., VA
Lawrence b.1924 - Denver, Arapahoe Co., CO
Lawrence M. b.1875 - KY
Mary Jane b.1849 - Russell Co., VA
Milia b.1840 - Russell Co., VA
Peter J. b.1829 - Henrico Co., VA
Philip T. b.1830 - Henrico Co., VA
Reuben A. b.1832 - Russell Co., VA
Sarah Keturah b.1832 - TN
Sarah M. b.1834 - Russell Co., VA
Thelma b.1917 - Denver, Arapahoe Co., CO
Walter b.1914 - CO
Winona b.1922 - Denver, Arapahoe Co., CO

Rhymer

Maude b.1884 - Watauga Co., NC

Rice

Martha b.1786 - Henrico Co., VA
Richard m.1781 - VA

Richardson

Edith b.1897 - Henrico Co., VA
Goldie b.1898 - IN
Katie b.1895 - Henrico Co., VA
Robert b.1900 - Henrico Co., VA
Ruth G. b.1908 - Vermillion Co., IN
Thomas b.1857 - IN
William b.1863 - VA
William (R) b.1863 - VA
William 'Willie' b.1893 - Henrico Co., VA

Richey

Annie b.1879 - Saline Twp., Saline Co., AR
Thomas b.1854 - AR

Roach

Arnster Newton b.1821 - TN
Sarah Catharine b.1845 - Knox Co., TN

Robbins

Charles E. b.1880 - Caldwell Co., NC
Ivan S. b.1898 - Caldwell Co., NC
Marion C. b.1891 - Caldwell Co., NC
Mollie V. b.1886 - Caldwell Co., NC
Nancy Yvette b.1831 - NC
Olive P. b.1883 - Caldwell Co., NC
Roger H. b.1894 - Caldwell Co., NC
Sylvester B. b.1881 - Caldwell Co., NC
Thomas C. b.1857 - NC
Thomas H. b.1888 - Caldwell Co., NC

Roberts

James C. b.1847 - AR
Mary b.1866 - Shelby Co., KY

Robertson

Benjamin m.1783 - Bedford Co., VA
Leslie S. b.1885 - VA
Marian A. b.1844 - MS

Robinson

Benjamin m.1817 - Bedford Co., VA

Rodrigues

Melvina b.1871 - Minden, Webster Parish, LA

Roe

Absolem b.1861 - IN
Adaline b.1924 - IN
Amos B. b.1919 - Vermillion Co., IN
Elizabeth A. b.1921 - IN
Goldie b.1901 - Parke Co., IN
Harry B. b.1923 - IN
Harry C. b.1894 - Vigo Co., IN
Helen L. b.1925 - IN
Jack b.1927 - IN
James H. b.1888 - Vermillion Co., IN
Martha J. b.1914 - IN
Nellie M. b.1916 - IN
Norman L. b.1916 - Rosedale, Parke Co., IN
Sarah b.1904 - Parke Co., IN
Sylvia M. b.1900 - Vigo Co., IN
Thomas B. b.1885 - Parke Co., IN

Romesburg

Birdie B. b.1889 - KS
George E. b.1883 - KS
Glenn R. b.1909 - Horton, Brown Co., KS
Mary b.1903 - Horton, Brown Co., KS
Mary B. b.1892 - KS
Ralph Gillian b.1882 - KS/NE
Ralph J. b.1906 - Horton, Brown Co., KS
Silas M. b.1860 - PA

Rominger

Mary L. b.1846 - Davidson Co., NC

Roscoe

Wilma b.1901 - PA

Ross

Almon Price b.1861 - New Vienna, Clinton Co., OH
Margaret b.1872 - IN

Royer

Albert b.1857 -

Rozell

John b.1843 - Crawford Co., AR
July A. 'Malvina' b.1846 - Crawford Co., AR
Martha W. b.1837 - Madison Co., AL
Mary b.1834 - Madison Co., AL
Milton B. b.1802 - NC
Richard b.1852 - Crawford Co., AR
Sarah b.1849 - Crawford Co., AR
Solomon b.1858 - Crawford Co., AR
Sutton b.1855 - Crawford Co., AR

Rubell

Frankie b.1898 - AR

Rucker

Elizabeth m.1785 - Bedford Co., VA
William m.1782 - Bedford Co., VA

Rukes

Martha E. b.1852 - IN

Rumble

Ella b.1878 - IN

Rundle

Mary Luella b.1862 - IL

Rushing

Franklin Taylor b.1867 - Sylamore, Izard Co., AR
Maydell b.1899 - Nolanville, Bell Co., TX
Taylor Maxwell b.1905 - Bell Co., TX

Russell

Dalham Elwood b.1917 - Parke Co., IN
William D. b.1893 - IN

Rutherford

Bessie D. b.1879 - Pulaski Co., AR
Calvin D. b.1882 - Pulaski Co., AR
Daisy C. b.1877 - Pulaski Co., AR
Joseph D. b.1835 - KY
Willie N. b.1869 - Pulaski Co., AR

Ryall

John B. b.1805 - VA
John W. b.1844 - Henrico Co., VA
Lucy F. b.1849 - Henrico Co., VA
Maria E. b.1841 - Henrico Co., VA
Mary J. b.1837 - Henrico Co., VA
Olinia J. b.1847 - Henrico Co., VA
Peter M. b.1834 - Henrico Co., VA
Sarah A. b.1832 - Henrico Co., VA

Ryan

Henry b.1842 - Morgan Co., AL
James T. b.1865 - AL
John H. b.1869 - AL
Martha J. b.1874 - AL
Mary E. b.1872 - AL
Ruben E. b.1878 - AL
Samuel O. b.1879 - Morgan Co., AL
William J. b.1867 - AL

Salmon

Ernestine b.1920 - Georgiana, Butler Co., AL
Frank M. m.1891 - Parke Co., IN
Roy L. b.1922 - Georgiana, Butler Co., AL
Ruth L. b.1928 - Georgiana, Butler Co., AL
Waverly b.1890 - AL

Sams

Fern B. b.1917 - Vigo Co., IN

Sanders

Hattie b.1881 - TX
Hazel Ruth b.1927 - Coal Bluff, Vigo Co., IN
L.R. m.1894 - Comanche Co., TX

Savage

Amanda J. b.1814 - Nelson Co., VA
Mary Ann b.1816 - Nelson Co., VA

Schaper

Nona b.1933 -

Scott

Ella C. b.1874 - Bedford Co., VA
Ransom Brownlow b.1861 - TN

Seaman

Grace b.1873 - IL

Searcy

Lula Beatrice b.1872 - AR

Self

Elijah m.1889 - Collin Co., TX

Selves

Elma M. b.1874 - Lewis Co., MO

Sevier

Betty P. b.1926 - Nashville, Davidson Co., TN
Catherine L. b.1907 - Nashville, Davidson Co., TN
Dorothy b.1915 - Nashville, Davidson Co., TN
Joseph Harold b.1909 - Nashville, Davidson Co., TN
June b.1923 - Nashville, Davidson Co., TN
Mazie b.1920 - Nashville, Davidson Co., TN
Pearl D. b.1881 - TN
Ralph D. b.1905 - Nashville, Davidson Co., TN
Richard b.1913 - Nashville, Davidson Co., TN
Ruth E. b.1903 - Nashville, Davidson Co., TN

Shadley

Earl b.1901 - Parke Co., IN
Frances E. b.1898 - Parke Co., IN
Linnie b.1887 - Parke Co., IN
Rosann b.1886 - Vigo Co., IN
Royal B. 'Roy' b.1894 - Parke Co., IN
Vina L. 'Vinnie' b.1892 - Parke Co., IN
William b.1858 - OH

Shane

Ethel b.1895 - AR

Sharer

Joseph O. b.1858 - Ferguson, Centre Co., PA

Sharp

Drury Dubose b.1886 - Queen City, Cass Co., TX

Shartzer

William A. m.1865 - Bedford Co., VA

Shearer

Louisa b.1812 - NC
Sarah Elizabeth b.1847 - IL
Susannah b.1817 - NC

Shelley

Caroline b.1854 - Clinton Co., KY

Shelton

Carrie B. b.1878 - Barbourville, Knox Co., KY

Shepherd

Sarah 'Sally' Warrock b.1797 - Henrico Co., VA

Sheppard

Daughter b.1815 - Henrico Co., VA
Daughter b.1818 - Henrico Co., VA
Mary m.1799 - Henrico Co., VA
Mary b.1758 - Henrico Co., VA
Royal F. b.1782 - Henrico Co., VA
Susanna b.1755 - VA

Shimp

William m.1895 - KS

Shipley

Manerva E. b.1869 - Parke Co., IN

Shipman

Arthur b.1886 - MO

Shoemaker

Ada b.1890 - Florida Twp., Parke Co., IN
Alex A. b.1906 - Vigo Co., IN
Amanda b.1859 - IN
Blanch M. b.1896 - Florida Twp., Parke Co., IN
Dolores b.1898 - Florida Twp., Parke Co., IN
Ellen M. b.1904 - Parke Co., IN
Grover C. b.1900 - Parke Co., IN
James Alexander b.1860 - IN
James Edward b.1887 - Florida Twp., Parke Co., IN
Rosa M. b.1894 - Florida Twp., Parke Co., IN

Shoults

Marilda Ann b.1881 - Bend, San Saba Co., TX

Shull

Harriet m.1867 - Platte Co., MO

Shumburg

Anna b.1854 - Henrico Co., VA
Claria b.1856 - Henrico Co., VA
Frederick b.1823 - Germany
Glena b.1879 - Henrico Co., VA
Henry Benjamin b.1852 - Henrico Co., VA
Josephine b.1849 - Henrico Co., VA
Lewis B. b.1883 - Henrico Co., VA
Marion N. b.1887 - Henrico Co., VA
Norwood b.1897 - Henrico Co., VA
Rylan b.1893 - Henrico Co., VA

Shutt

Martha b.1865 - IN
R.J. m.1864 - IN

Sigmon

Marjorie Lee b.1911 - Gastonia, Gaston Co., NC
Mary E. b.1906 - Lincoln Co., NC
Romulus Lee b.1868 - Alexander Co., NC

Silcott

Claude B. -
Claude William b.1895 - Vigo Co., IN
Dollie Marie b.1892 - Vigo Co., IN
Ellsworth b.1883 - Vigo Co., IN
Henry A. b.1848 - Adams Co., OH
Martin L. b.1857 - Fayette Co., OH

Simmons

Abigail 'Abbie' b.1912 - Angelina Co., TX
Edith Irene b.1920 - Ellis Co., TX
Jodie May b.1907 - Angelina Co., TX
Mary H. b.1914 - Angelina Co., TX
Taylor b.1908 - Angelina Co., TX
William H. b.1917 - Ellis Co., TX
William Henry b.1871 - Robertson Co., TX

Simpson

Addy b.1870 - Lewis Co., MO
Alice b.1856 - IN
Amanda L. b.1866 - Lewis Co., MO
Benjamin b.1847 - MO
Charles b.1913 - KS
Evelyn 'Ev' b.1872 - Lewis Co., MO
Frank b.1872 - Lewis Co., MO
Henry C. b.1864 - Champaign Co., IL
Irene b.1906 - KS
James Edward b.1882 - Galena, Cherokee Co., KS
Jefferson b.1854 - IN
Julia b.1874 - Lewis Co., MO
Katherine b.1909 - KS
Margaret E. b.1875 - Champaign Co., IL
Mary Ellen 'Mae' b.1870 - Lewis Co., MO
Montezama b.1860 - Champaign Co., IL
Sarah B. b.1871 - Champaign Co., IL
Telitha Ann b.1851 - Knox Co., TN
Thomas L. b.1831 - IN
Walter Selby b.1839 - Lewis Co., MO

Slaughter

Gustave b.1880 - KY
John L. b.1897 - VA

Smarr

Minnie M. b.1886 - Brown Co., KS

Smart

Mary J. m.1869 - Platte Co., MO
Mary J. (R) m.1869 - Platte Co., MO

Smith

Bertha C. b.1898 - Comanche Co., TX
Earl L. b.1908 - IN
Edna b.1893 - Vigo Co., IN
Edward Hall b.1895 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
Findley P. b.1868 - Caldwell Co., NC
Frances 'Fannie' C. b.1845 - Bedford Co., VA
George W. b.1862 - Caldwell Co., NC
Harriet b.1867 - Caldwell Co., NC
Jesse -
John m.1891 - Clay Co., IN
John b.1870 - Caldwell Co., NC
John L. b.1886 - IN
Joseph b.1872 - Caldwell Co., NC
Judith b.1715 - VA
Kate b.1869 - IN
Katherine b.1877 - Caldwell Co., NC
Lillian R. b.1882 - Petersburg, Dinwiddie Co., VA
Lucy M. b.1860 - Caldwell Co., NC
Mary C. b.1865 - Caldwell Co., NC
Maston D. b.1835 - NC
Nancy B. b.1855 - TN
Rhoda b.1766 - Surry Co., NC
Rufus b.1877 - Caldwell Co., NC

Smoot

Richard b.1810 - Henrico Co., VA

Snead

Eva b.1887 - Bedford Co., VA
John b.1799 - VA

Snelling

John Franklin m.1915 - DeKalb Co., MO

Snider

Anderson b.1857 - Miami Co., OH
Emanuel b.1833 - OH
Lucy A. b.1869 - Miami Co., OH
Valentine b.1867 - Miami Co., OH

Snodgrass

Julia A. b.1848 - Franklin Co., AR

Snow

Lorenzo b.1896 - IL

Snyder

Leonard I. b.1921 - Vermillion Co., IN
Margaret E. b.1839 - AR
Orville b.1890 - IN
Robert W. b.1917 - Parke Co., IN

Solinger

Ada I. b.1909 - Hubbard Co., MN
Glen D. b.1920 - Hubbard Co., MN
Laurie H. b.1913 - Hubbard Co., MN
Nicholas W. b.1885 - MN
Rea M. b.1911 - Hubbard Co., MN

Southard

Mary L. b.1862 - IN

Speirs

Estalan b.1919 - Vermillion Co., IN
James b.1894 - AL
Sarah b.1921 - Vermillion Co., IN
William 'Billie' b.1922 - Vermillion Co., IN

Spencer

Isaac Avery b.1829 - NC
Mary Laverne b.1909 - Vigo Co., IN

Springfield

Alva b.1870 - TX
Annie b.1872 - TX
Anson b.1790 - NC
Anson b.1832 - Marengo Co., AL
Benjamin R. b.1835 - Marengo Co., AL
Catherine L. b.1848 - Marengo Co., AL
Clara b.1864 - TX
Elizabeth Jane b.1824 - Smith Co., TN
Estelle b.1874 - TX
Frances L. b.1841 - Marengo Co., AL
Lancaster b.1817 - Smith Co., TN
Lucretia b.1829 - AL
Mabel b.1877 - TX
R.B. b.1867 - TX
Sarah E. b.1846 - Marengo Co., AL
W.R. m.1876 - Bossier Parish, LA
William L. b.1844 - Marengo Co., AL

St. Clair

Rebecca L. b.1894 - VA

Stafford

Mary A. b.1863 - KY

Stagner

W.H. m.1891 - Comanche Co., TX

Stahly

Malinda Mae b.1870 - IN

Stallings

Laura b.1856 - NC

Stanfield

Louise b.1898 - Canton Twp., Madison Co., MS

Stephens

Aubrey F. b.1911 - Comanche Co., TX
Henry Fletcher b.1881 - Clayton, Barbour Co., AL
Mary Ima b.1907 - Comanche Co., TX
Merton b.1917 - Comanche Co., TX
Nancy b.1824 - Johnson Co., MO
Valda W. b.1910 - Comanche Co., TX

Stevens

Mary m.1869 - AL
Roy b.1914 - Vigo Co., IN
William E. b.1882 - IL

Stewart

Ann H. b.1833 - AL
Arzilla b.1830 - AL
Bette Jo b.1926 - Sulphur, Murray Co., OK
Charles b.1794 - NC
Charles Thomas b.1841 - AL
Clarence Eugene b.1894 - Galena, Cherokee Co., KS
Clarence Eugene 'Gene' b.1930 - Cordell, Washita Co., OK
Donald Richard b.1934 - Britton, Oklahoma Co., OK
Frances W. b.1847 - AL
Isabell b.1845 - KY
John Byron b.1897 - Galena, Cherokee Co., KS
John Byron 'Jack' b.1922 - Ardmore, Carter Co., OK
John L. m.1842 - Spencer Co., KY
Judith Ann b.1939 - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma Co., OK
Katheryn b.1924 - Shawnee, Pottawatomie Co., OK
Marilyn b.1937 - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma Co., OK
Martin H. b.1835 - AL
Nancy Lou b.1940 - Britton, Oklahoma Co., OK
Roberta Mae b.1921 - Coalgate, Coal Co., OK
Walter Robert 'Bob' b.1932 - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma Co., OK
William Robert b.1861 - OH

Stipes

Martha Elizabeth b.1823 - KY
Susan A. b.1826 - KY

Stokely

Jane A. b.1842 - TN

Stone

Elizabeth b.1818 - KY
Mary b.1818 - TN

Storey

Harry A. -

Stotts

Delmar E. b.1926 - MO

Stout

Bessie (Hugha) b.1895 - Parke Co., IN
Elizabeth b.1831 - OH
Mary A. b.1823 - KY

Strickland

Mary E. b.1867 - Graysville, Floyd Co., IN

Stubblefield

Mary b.1868 - AR

Stuckman

Jay m.1900 - Elkhart Co., IN

Stutler

Nora A. b.1898 - Parke Co., IN

Sublett

Adelaide 'Addie' b.1855 - KY

Suhler

Chester William b.1927 - TX

Sullivan

Florence L. b.1840 - IL
Tempy Jane b.1874 - AR
William b.1874 - Vigo Co., IN

Summers

Louisa b.1811 - TN

Susong

Joseph L. b.1864 - Cocke Co., TN
Nicholas b.1828 - TN
Susan Alice b.1861 - Cocke Co., TN
Thomas A. b.1854 - Cocke Co., TN
William Anderson b.1858 - Cocke Co., TN

Sutton

Anderson b.1814 - Smith Co., TN
Anderson P. b.1879 - Bell Co., TX
Andy b.1838 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Andy Alonzo b.1869 - Bell Co., TX
Anna M. b.1912 - Killeen, Bell Co., TX
Clara Ann 'Annie' b.1888 - Bell Co., TX
Curtis b.1902 - IN
Dempsey b.1851 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Dora A. b.1887 - Bell Co., TX
Elizabeth b.1847 - Richwood, Izard Co., AR
F.E. m.1906 - Des Moines, IA
Francis Marion 'Frank' b.1859 - Nolanville, Bell Co., TX
Frankie K. b.1909 - Killeen, Bell Co., TX
George B. b.1876 - Bell Co., TX
Henry Matthew b.1880 - Bell Co., TX
James Powell b.1855 - Nolanville, Bell Co., TX
Jane b.1843 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Jesse b.1839 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Jesse C. b.1886 - Bell Co., TX
Jessie Mack b.1883 - Bell Co., TX
John David b.1861 - Nolanville, Bell Co., TX
Margaret 'Maggie' Rhody b.1883 - Bell Co., TX
Mary Ann b.1836 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Rex b.1924 - Pike Co., IN
Robert Elza b.1879 - Nolanville, Bell Co., TX
Susie b.1904 - Killeen, Bell Co., TX
Tempy F. b.1845 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR
Walter Flaud b.1879 - Bell Co., TX
Walter Luling b.1877 - Nolanville, Bell Co., TX
William A. b.1871 - Bell Co., TX
William Alonzo b.1857 - Bell Co., TX
William Anderson b.1888 - Coryell Co., TX
William Josiah b.1874 - Bell Co., TX
Zelpha b.1849 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR

Swan

Emily S. b.1888 - MO

Swann

Mary S. b.1892 - Henrico Co., VA

Swanson

Della b.1887 - Kansas City, Wyandotte Co., KS

Sweatt

Ethel Lolette b.1895 - Greenville, Butler Co., AL

Sweet

Carrie Louis b.1874 - Bath Co., VA

Swift

William W. b.1854 - VA

Taggart

Lillie B. b.1879 - MO

Talbot

Absolum W. b.1835 - VA

Talcott

Austin T. b.1858 - Elkhorn Grove Twp., Carroll Co., IL

Taylor

Alice b.1861 - AR
Ann b.1885 - TX
Anna L. b.1875 - Pike Co., OH
Anna Trecia b.1887 - Birmingham, AL
Catherine b.1750 - VA
Charles S. -
Cynthia Ann b.1844 - OH
D. Robert b.1864 - Pike Co., OH
Edgar A. b.1847 - VA
Francis b.1756 - VA
Harriet E. b.1871 - Pike Co., OH
John W. b.1866 - Pike Co., OH
Mary J. b.1860 - Pike Co., OH
Polly S. -
Rebecca -
Robert D. b.1835 - Bedford Co., VA
Sarah W. -
Vincy L. -
William -
William b.1815 - VA

Tennyson

Alfred Lord b.1916 - Chicago, Cook Co., IL

Terney

Unknown -

Terrell

Nancy b.1846 - AL

Terry

Nancy b.1800 - VA

Tharp

Jane b.1834 - IL

Thomas

David b.1922 - Parke Co., IN
Frances b.1861 - AR
Irene b.1909 - Parke Co., IN
Kathryn b.1912 - Parke Co., IN
Morgan b.1874 - MD
Morgan b.1916 - Parke Co., IN
Rachel E. b.1905 - Parke Co., IN
Richard I. b.1920 - Parke Co., IN
Verna B. b.1887 - CO
William b.1907 - Parke Co., IN

Thompson

Charlotte A. b.1892 - La Salle Co., IL
Gladys B. b.1895 - Clinton, Vermillion Co., IN
Mary 'Polly' m.1835 - Pike Co., OH
Mollie b.1875 - AR

Thornton

Rosa Jane b.1777 - VA

Thurman

John F. m.1866 - Spencer Co., KY
Mattie B. b.1892 - Newberg, Izard Co., AR
William R. b.1868 - KY

Thurston

Archibald m.1823 - Madison Co., AL
James -
Mary Catherine b.1824 - Botetourt Co., VA
Merriweather R. -

Tichenor

Ada b.1888 - IN

Tiler

Polly -

Tipton

Billy Robert b.1929 - Amarillo, Potter Co., TX
Ralph A. b.1924 - Amarillo, Potter Co., TX
Ralph A. b.1895 - TX

Toler

Milley b.1776 - VA

Tolley

Laurence m.1920 - Vigo Co., IN

Toms

Mary R. b.1851 - VA

Townsley

W.H. m.1880 - Comanche Co., TX

Trammell

Daniel F. b.1860 - Gray Twp., Pulaski Co., AR
George W. b.1830 - IL
George W. b.1855 - AR
Harriet F. b.1858 - AR
John M. b.1853 - AR

Treat

Dorthea b.1885 - Bearden Twp., Marion Co., AR

Triplett

Emaline b.1818 - NC

Tripp

Tom b.1908 - OK

Trump

John J. m.1883 - Vigo Co., IN

Tubb

Abraham b.1793 - SC
Abraham b.1826 - Smith Co., TN
Aldred b.1824 - Smith Co., TN
George I. b.1831 - Smith Co., TN
John b.1837 - Smith Co., TN
John L. b.1841 - MS
Martha b.1818 - TN
Mary b.1795 - SC
Nicholas b.1801 - SC
Rhoda b.1833 - MS
Rhoda b.1834 - Smith Co., TN
Samuel H. b.1846 - Monroe Co., MS
Susan R. b.1848 - Monroe Co., MS

Tubbs

George W. b.1853 - AR
Georgie b.1878 - Stone Co., AR

Tucker

Bertha B. b.1886 - TX
Lucy Ann b.1827 - KY
Martha Jane b.1851 - White Co., AR

Turner

Earl b.1901 - IA
Susan C. b.1846 - Coffeeville, Yalobusha Co., MS
Wirt Bolton b.1857 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA

Turney

Amery m.1851 - Montgomery Co., OH
Henry b.1753 - Charles Co., MD
Matthew -

Tyler

Docie b.1846 - Pike Co., OH
George P. b.1824 - OH

Underwood

Forrest E. 'Pete' b.1910 - TX

Unger

George R. m.1910 - Elkhart Co., IN

Valentine

Emma b.1872 - IN
Leannah b.1866 - Parke Co., IN

Van Dorsten

Frances b.1914 - Santa Clara Co., CA
Frank A. b.1874 - CA

Van Dyke

Tincie P. m.1928 - Prairie City, IA

Van Lear

Maxine b.1915 - IN

Vaughan

Mary A. b.1859 - Masonville, Daviess Co., KY

Vernon

Jane m.1795 - Davidson Co., TN

Verser

Emma b.1868 - AL

Vestal

Letha Annalee b.1904 - Wanette, Pottawatomie Co., OK

Wachtler

Walter Aloysius b.1897 - IA

Waddill

Anne b.1691 - New Kent Co., VA

Wade

Alvin b.1860 - Henrico Co., VA
Elizabeth 'Bettie' b.1850 - Henrico Co., VA
Emma B. b.1888 - Henrico Co., VA
Emma J. b.1856 - Henrico Co., VA
George Hampton b.1846 - Henrico Co., VA
Henry H. b.1880 - AR
Ida M. b.1893 - Henrico Co., VA
Isadora b.1848 - Henrico Co., VA
James b.1899 - Henrico Co., VA
John G. b.1861 - Henrico Co., VA
Lelia G. b.1897 - Henrico Co., VA
Loberta b.1863 - Henrico Co., VA
Lottie P. b.1886 - Henrico Co., VA
Lusby H. b.1825 - VA
Martha Ellen b.1854 - Henrico Co., VA
Mary A. b.1830 - Highland Co., OH
Maude I. b.1890 - Henrico Co., VA
Nancy 'Nannie' Pearl b.1889 - VA
Thomas m.1822 - Highland Co., OH

Wagnon

Anna b.1927 - Comanche Co., TX
Annie Pearl b.1883 - Comanche Co., TX
Atha N. b.1903 - Comanche Co., TX
Charles Henry b.1878 - Comanche Co., TX
Cornelia Elizabeth b.1880 - Comanche Co., TX
Doyce L. b.1905 - Comanche Co., TX
Earl L. b.1910 - Brown Co., TX
Floy Jane b.1890 - Comanche Co., TX
Geneva b.1924 - Comanche Co., TX
Gerald Lance b.1913 - Brown Co., TX
Infant b.1918 - Comanche Co., TX
John Oliver b.1886 - Comanche Co., TX
Leo b.1898 - Comanche Co., TX
Lota Inez b.1919 - May, Brown Co., TX
Lota Inez (R) b.1919 - May, Brown Co., TX
Loyce W. b.1909 - Brown Co., TX
Marie b.1922 - May, Brown Co., TX
Ruby O. b.1901 - Comanche Co., TX
Thelma G. b.1908 - Comanche Co., TX
William B. b.1848 - Washington Co., AR
Wilma Winona b.1911 - Comanche Co., TX
Wynell b.1926 - Comanche Co., TX

Wahl

Ida M. b.1876 - Daviess Co., KY

Walker

Anna b.1780 - VA
Blanch b.1895 - Florida Twp., Parke Co., IN
Claude b.1888 - Florida Twp., Parke Co., IN
Dollie b.1881 - WV
Howard b.1909 - NC
James M. b.1858 - IN
Minnie J. b.1878 - IN
Myrtle T. b.1873 - TX
Sarah A. b.1850 - TN

Wallace

Alex Andrew b.1904 - TX
Alex Andrew b.1929 - Precinct 7, Bell Co., TX
Hazel b.1903 - Knox Co., TN
Helen b.1906 - Knox Co., TN
Ulysses O. b.1881 - TN

Walsh

Andrew S. b.1838 - VA

Walton

Angeline 'Anna' b.1869 - IL/MA
Cora b.1880 - Wood Co., TX
Daniel Enoch b.1876 - Coffeeville, Clarke Co., AL
Dora Ann b.1865 - Mitchams, Clarke Co., AL
Emma Caroline b.1873 - Coffeeville, Clarke Co., AL
George W. b.1841 - AL
Henry Alless b.1870 - Mitchams, Clarke Co., AL
Hetta Christine b.1867 - Mitchams, Clarke Co., AL
John A. b.1832 - AL
Mary E. b.1871 - Coffeeville, Clarke Co., AL
Peninah b.1760 - VA
Travis Dial b.1906 - Sulphur Springs, Hopkins Co., TX

Walz

Marie L. b.1907 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA

Ward

Adaline b.1840 - Grant Co., IN
Albert O. b.1843 - Grant Co., IN
James b.1846 - Grant Co., IN
Jasper N. b.1848 - Grant Co., IN
Jeremiah b.1810 - VA
John E. b.1900 - IL
Mary J. b.1834 - Grant Co., IN
Minerva E. b.1835 - Grant Co., IN
Ophelia b.1850 - Grant Co., IN
Shirley b.1926 - IN
Thomas b.1853 - Grant Co., IN
William b.1844 - Grant Co., IN

Warnock

Arthur W. b.1886 - Dallas Co., TX
Oran A. b.1909 - Comanche Co., TX
Wilda A. b.1912 - Brown Co., TX

Warriner

Blanche b.1878 - VA
John T. b.1883 - VA
John Taylor b.1846 - VA
Julia b.1883 - VA
Mary b.1881 - VA
Missouri 'Zoo' b.1845 - VA

Waters

Leroy -

Watlington

Cornelius b.1842 - Marengo Co., AL
Edward T. b.1811 - TN
Florence V. b.1848 - Marengo Co., AL
Thomas S. b.1844 - Marengo Co., AL

Watson

Betty Jean b.1927 - TX
John Luther b.1895 - Heidenheimer, Bell Co., TX
Owen b.1843 - VA

Waugh

James L. b.1820 - TN

Wayland

Martha Ann b.1861 - AR

Wead

Lucy Rhoades b.1888 - MO

Weaver

Charles b.1908 - Knoxville, Knox Co., TN
Charles A. b.1875 - GA/TN
Grace b.1911 - Knoxville, Knox Co., TN
Joyce b.1913 - Knoxville, Knox Co., TN
Nancy Jane b.1848 - AR

Webb

William P. m.1893 - Parke Co., IN

Webster

Albert A. b.1866 - IN
Mary b.1838 - AR

Weddle

Virginia I. b.1908 - VA

Weeks

Mae b.1897 - Newark, Essex Co., NJ

Weisiger

Inez b.1877 - VA

Welch

Catherine b.1839 - NY
Katherine Francis b.1904 - Salida, Chaffee Co., CO

Wellborn

Jacqueline Inez b.1928 -

Wells

Arway Newton b.1843 - KY
Cora b.1877 - Daviess Co., KY
Ellender b.1841 - Knox Co., TN
Leslie b.1875 - Daviess Co., KY
Walter b.1880 - Daviess Co., KY

Welsh

Elenora b.1860 - Daviess Co., KY
Percia b.1892 - Des Moines Co., IA

Wensley

John Edward b.1881 - TX

Wesson

Jack Anna b.1855 - AR

West

Marian b.1913 - Richmond, Henrico Co., VA
William J. b.1874 - VA

Westbrook

Celia Della b.1874 - IL

Wheat

Elizabeth Jane b.1852 - TN

Wheeler

Nora M. b.1878 - Summer Co., WV

Whitaker

Leona m.1888 - Sebastian Co., AR

White

Benjamin Franklin b.1870 - DeKalb Co., MO
Edith Bell b.1899 - Sherman Twp., DeKalb Co., MO
Harry F. b.1885 - VA
Louise J. b.1888 - Henrico Co., VA
Mary M. b.1921 - Sherman Twp., DeKalb Co., MO
May b.1862 - Henrico Co., VA
Ora Lelia b.1898 - Sherman Twp., DeKalb Co., MO
Roy B. b.1908 - Sherman Twp., DeKalb Co., MO
V. Richard b.1925 - Sherman Twp., DeKalb Co., MO
William Gilbert b.1895 - Sherman Twp., DeKalb Co., MO

Whitfield

Nancy Elizabeth b.1868 - Blue Mountain Twp., Izard Co., AR

Wiggins

Mollie b.1885 - AL

Wilder

Chester b.1913 - Quitman, Wood Co., TX
Clarence A. b.1901 - Quitman, Wood Co., TX
Cora Marie b.1904 - Quitman, Wood Co., TX
Herbert James b.1875 - Brule, Dakota Territory
J.H. b.1910 - Quitman, Wood Co., TX
James T. b.1916 - Quitman, Wood Co., TX
Joy M. b.1922 - Quitman, Wood Co., TX
Mayme R. b.1906 - MO
Oran R. b.1906 - Quitman, Wood Co., TX
Virgil b.1911 - Quitman, Wood Co., TX

Wildman

Emma b.1890 - Douglas Co., IL
Vinton b.1876 - Douglas Co., IL

Wiley

Roberta Francis b.1895 - Goochland Co., VA

Wilkerson

Donna b.1910 - Buford Twp., Williams Co., ND
Glenn C. b.1906 - Buford Twp., Williams Co., ND
Irene O. b.1876 - Liberty Dist., Bedford Co., VA
J. Marcus b.1908 - Buford Twp., Williams Co., ND
Jefferson m.1823 - Henrico Co., VA
Lissie A. b.1874 - Liberty Dist., Bedford Co., VA
Marcus Cicero b.1872 - Liberty Dist., Bedford Co., VA
Nelly m.1875 - Bedford Co., VA
Ulysses D. b.1835 - VA

Wilkinson

Beatrice M. b.1872 - KY
Helen Lydia b.1846 - IN

Wilks

Earl -
Mabel Claire b.1901 - TX
Thomas Young b.1873 - Buck Prairie, Lawrence Co., MO

Willard

S.J. b.1856 - IN

Williams

Agnes Matilda b.1862 - VA
Alpha M. b.1900 - Stone Co., AR
Charles Arthur b.1889 - Schell City, Vernon Co., MO
Charles F. b.1870 - Richwoods, Izard Co., AR
Clara J. b.1888 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Delia D. b.1868 - Richwoods, Izard Co., AR
Eifel G. b.1919 - Stone Co., AR
Ella E. b.1871 - Richwoods, Izard Co., AR
Ethel Jane b.1881 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Eufaula J. b.1902 - Stone Co., AR
Francis M. b.1885 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Grover C. b.1886 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Harriet S. b.1917 - Stone Co., AR
Harrison b.1843 - NY
Helcon J. b.1914 - Stone Co., AR
Herpel S. b.1912 - Stone Co., AR
Herschel S. b.1907 - Stone Co., AR
Ima F. b.1909 - Stone Co., AR
Ira M. b.1873 - Richwoods, Izard Co., AR
Jason b.1800 - NC
John A. b.1880 - Blue Mountain Twp., Stone Co., AR
Lillie Ellen b.1893 - Boone Twp., Watauga Co., NC
Luckie F. b.1904 - Stone Co., AR
Margaret J. b.1830 - MO
Maude S. b.1884 - Schell City, Vernon Co., MO
Nancy b.1807 - NC
Narcissa McMurry b.1848 - AL
Oscar P. b.1877 - Richwoods, Izard Co., AR
Pearl E. b.1888 - Schell City, Vernon Co., MO
Rebecca b.1833 - Knox Co., TN
Robert H. b.1875 - Richwoods, Izard Co., AR
Rosa A. b.1850 - KY
Rose 'Rosey' b.1830 - TN
Susannah b.1821 - MO
Vernie A. b.1905 - Stone Co., AR
William b.1828 - Knox Co., TN
William C. b.1860 - Washington Twp., Shelby Co., OH

Williamson

Mary E. b.1862 - AR

Wills

Lucy b.1892 - VA
Narcissa Ann b.1835 - AR
Susan b.1846 - AR
Verna b.1896 - VA

Wilson

Amanda b.1826 - AR
Ethel B. b.1903 - Saverton, Ralls Co., MO
James C. b.1860 - IA
John Oliver b.1935 -
Mary b.1911 - Blythe, ENG
Nancy b.1880 - Collin Co., TX
Ollie Jean b.1930 - NC
William E. b.1843 - Southern District, Hardin Co., KY

Winders

Joseph m.1920 - Vigo Co., IN

Windsor

Mary A. m.1872 - Henry Co., IN

Winfrey

Bean b.1908 - Rudy Twp., Crawford Co., AR
Benjamin A. b.1838 - AR
Edgar A. b.1869 - Pulaski Co., AR
George W. b.1896 - Crawford Co., AR
Hal b.1902 - Rudy Twp., Crawford Co., AR
Henry b.1786 - VA
Hugh L. b.1890 - Crawford Co., AR
James b.1870 - Lafayette Twp., Crawford Co., AR
John b.1859 - Montgomery Co., AR
John F. b.1794 - VA
John F. b.1823 - Monroe Co., MS
John J. b.1832 - AR
John S. b.1893 - Crawford Co., AR
Louis C. b.1888 - Crawford Co., AR
Martha L. b.1840 - AR
Minnie A. b.1872 - Pulaski Co., AR
Molly E. b.1866 - Lafayette Twp., Crawford Co., AR
Ralph b.1904 - Rudy Twp., Crawford Co., AR
Richard B. b.1859 - Lafayette Twp., Crawford Co., AR
Richard Bean b.1899 - Crawford Co., AR
Richard L. b.1834 - AR
Richard L. b.1860 - Montgomery Co., AR
Sandy E. b.1881 - Crawford Co., AR
Sutton b.1846 - AR
Virginia F. b.1826 - Madison Co., AL
William Edward b.1877 - Lafayette Twp., Crawford Co., AR
William H. b.1828 - Madison Co., AL

Wingo

Mollie J. b.1885 - OK IT

Wiseman

Delia Gertrude b.1886 - TX

Wister

Harold Raymond b.1896 - Colorado City, El Paso Co., CO

Wofford

Ora May b.1905 - Upshur Co., TX

Wood

Charles A. b.1827 - Bedford Co., VA
Clarence A. b.1907 - Liberty, Bedford Co., VA
Ernest B. b.1878 - Porterville, Tulare Co., CA
Ira b.1892 - Liberty, Bedford Co., VA
J. Guy b.1890 - Liberty, Bedford Co., VA
James Edward b.1851 - Bedford Co., VA
Lula A. b.1883 - Liberty, Bedford Co., VA
Lydia K. b.1909 - Liberty, Bedford Co., VA
Mary 'Polly' b.1810 - IL
Minnie E. b.1876 - Porterville, Tulare Co., CA
Myrtle B. b.1872 - Rockbridge Co., VA
Nancy b.1854 - Bedford Co., VA
Odessa E. b.1881 - Porterville, Tulare Co., CA
Percy M. b.1874 - VA
William P. b.1839 -

Woods

Adaline M. b.1911 - Parke Co., IN
Francis M. 'Frank' b.1879 - IN
Freeman P. b.1908 - Parke Co., IN
Margurite A. b.1911 - Parke Co., IN
Mildred L. b.1913 - Parke Co., IN

Woody

Ann b.1843 - Amherst Co., VA
Bruce M. b.1835 - Nelson Co., VA
Clay b.1858 - Campbell Co., VA
Elizabeth b.1828 - Nelson Co., VA
Francis 'Fanny' b.1833 - Nelson Co., VA
Mary E. b.1846 - Amherst Co., VA
Mayo C. b.1851 - Amherst Co., VA
Mildred A. b.1820 - Nelson Co., VA
Rebecca b.1854 - Amherst Co., VA
Rebecca P. b.1795 - VA
Richard A. b.1832 - Nelson Co., VA
Richard C. b.1859 - Nelson Co., VA
Richard Cottrell b.1800 - VA
Samuel b.1761 - VA
Samuel J. b.1826 - Nelson Co., VA
Sarah A. b.1824 - Nelson Co., VA

Wooten

John C. 'Hic' b.1875 - Pike Co., MO
Simon Lee b.1875 - TX

Worrell

Charles 'Callier' b.1868 - TN
Hallie b.1902 - TN
Herbert L. b.1893 - Nashville, Davidson Co., TN
Jewel b.1897 - Davidson Co., TN
Mamie C. b.1895 - Nashville, Davidson Co., TN
Robert b.1901 - TN

Worthington

Eleanor b.1828 - OH

Wray

James W. b.1876 - Saline Co., AR

Wright

Daniel b.1830 - Marengo Co., AL
Daniel b.1849 - Pike Co., OH
Eda b.1843 - Pike Co., OH
Effa b.1841 - Pike Co., OH
Eliza b.1833 - Bedford Co., VA
Elizabeth b.1835 - Bedford Co., VA
Hiatt b.1836 - Bedford Co., VA
James b.1833 - Marengo Co., AL
James b.1831 - Bedford Co., VA
John b.1831 - Marengo Co., AL
John L. b.1800 - SC
Lavisa 'Vesy' b.1845 - Pike Co., OH
Lloyd C. b.1897 - IN
Margaret b.1847 - Pike Co., OH
Martha b.1835 - Marengo Co., AL
Moses b.1803 - VA
Nell b.1916 - Mansfield, Sebastian Co., AR
Rhoda b.1793 - Amherst Co., VA
Sarah Jane b.1830 - OH
Susan b.1838 - Pike Co., OH
William b.1829 - Bedford Co., VA

Wylie

Mrs. Mary b.1849 - AR

Wyman

Clarence b.1897 - Valley, Hamilton Co., NE
William A. b.1867 - Persifer, Knox Co., IL

Wynn

Belva b.1888 - Gainesville, Cooke Co., TX
Cordelia 'Cordie' b.1895 - Gainesville, Cooke Co., TX
Dora b.1886 - Gainesville, Cooke Co., TX
Grover Gourly b.1889 - Gainesville, Cooke Co., TX
Jackson 'Jack' Kilgore b.1903 - Gainesville, Cooke Co., TX
Louisa T. b.1855 - MO
Lovid Jackson b.1865 - Lumpkin, Stewart Co., GA
William Clement b.1891 - Gainesville, Cooke Co., TX
William Sproesser b.1913 - Fort Worth, Tarrant Co., TX

Wysong

Allen b.1859 - IN
Amanda b.1844 - Montgomery Co., OH
Andrew b.1847 - Elkhart Co., IN
Anna b.1838 - Preble Co., OH
Anna b.1847 - Preble Co., OH
Benjamin b.1864 - IN
Bessie M. b.1892 - Elkhart Co., IN
Catherine b.1851 - Preble Co., OH
Charles b.1878 - Elkhart Co., IN
Charles b.1876 - Elkhart Co., IN
Charles b.1802 - VA
Charles b.1848 - Elkhart Co., IN
Charles M. b.1874 - Elkhart Co., IN
Clara E. b.1875 - Elkhart Co., IN
Cora b.1882 - Elkhart Co., IN
Daniel b.1842 - Montgomery Co., OH
Daughter b.1900 - Elkhart Co., IN
Dorothy b.1869 - Elkhart Co., IN
Dorothy b.1833 - Preble Co., OH
Drusilla b.1879 - Elkhart Co., IN
Eliza b.1842 - Montgomery Co., OH
Elizabeth b.1825 - Montgomery Co., OH
Elizabeth b.1837 - Preble Co., OH
Elsie W. b.1896 - Elkhart Co., IN
Emanuel b.1847 - Preble Co., OH
Emma b.1866 - IN
Fredia b.1895 - Elkhart Co., IN
Glen b.1892 - Elkhart Co., IN
Hannah b.1826 - Preble Co., OH
Harvey b.1894 - Elkhart Co., IN
Henry b.1853 - Elkhart Co., IN
Henry b.1808 - VA
Henry Calvin b.1870 - Elkhart Co., IN
Hulda b.1839 - OH
Iris b.1898 - Elkhart Co., IN
Irmyn b.1891 - Elkhart Co., IN
Irvin b.1883 - Elkhart Co., IN
Jacob b.1780 - PA
Jacob b.1806 - VA
Jacob b.1842 - IN
Jacob b.1841 - Preble Co., OH
James b.1836 - OH
Jemima b.1829 - Preble Co., OH
Jennie b.1870 - IN
Jeremiah b.1843 - OH
John b.1845 - OH/IN
John b.1855 - Preble Co., OH
John b.1804 - VA
Joseph b.1813 - OH/VA
Joseph F. 'Frank' b.1868 - Elkhart Co., IN
Josiah b.1847 - Elkhart Co., IN
Lola R. b.1899 - Elkhart Co., IN
Lydia b.1846 - Elkhart Co., IN
Lydia b.1819 - Montgomery Co., OH
Lydia b.1835 - Preble Co., OH
Margaret b.1843 - Preble Co., OH
Mary b.1853 - IN
Mary b.1834 - Preble Co., OH
Matilda 'Tilda' b.1852 - Montgomery Co., OH
Matthew b.1815 - VA
Melinda b.1848 - Elkhart Co., IN
Melvin b.1864 - Elkhart Co., IN
Minnie b.1897 - Elkhart Co., IN
Rachel b.1839 - Preble Co., OH
Robert b.1893 - Elkhart Co., IN
Robert b.1819 - Montgomery Co., OH
Robert b.1840 - OH
Robert b.1840 - IN
Ruth b.1897 - Elkhart Co., IN
Sarah b.1848 - Montgomery Co., OH
Sarah b.1843 - Preble Co., OH
Sarah b.1835 - OH
Stephen b.1801 - VA
Stephen b.1832 - OH
Susan b.1840 - Preble Co., OH
Tyglmon b.1840 - Montgomery Co., OH
Valentine b.1811 - VA
Vernon L. 'Vern' b.1877 - Elkhart Co., IN
William b.1832 - Preble Co., OH

Yaeger

Mary Francis b.1880 - Calvin, Marion Co., KY

Yates

Bertha Lee b.1894 - Gravette, Benton Co., AR
Wanda J. m.1950 - Shawnee, Pottawatomie Co., OK

York

Georgia Ann b.1892 - Hockley, Grimes Co., TX

Youmans

Bessie O. b.1889 - KS
Curtis E. b.1886 - KS
Elmer N. b.1878 - Parke Co., IN
Emma A. b.1901 - Hubbard Co., MN
Frederick 'Fred' b.1847 - Parke Co., IN
Genita b.1908 - MN
LaMonte b.1924 - Emmet Co., IA
Lidia b.1883 - Parke Co., IN
Marie b.1910 - MN
Nora Beatrice b.1874 - IN
Raphael b.1915 - Emmet Co., IA
Ray Henderson b.1892 - KS
Russell b.1917 - Emmet Co., IA
Theodore E. b.1896 - KS

Young

Caleb b.1849 - Parke Co., IN
Edward b.1819 - MD
Leslie b.1915 - OK
Lucinda b.1843 - Parke Co., IN
William b.1847 - Parke Co., IN

Yount

Gertrude E. b.1890 - Sublette, Haskell Co., KS


Surname List